Zum Hauptinhalt springen

Bundesliga Bewerbe
Grunddurchgang 2021/2022

Spielerbilanz

Elina Fuchs, TTC Oberpullendorf

Nationalität AUT
Altersklasse U151
Verein TTC Oberpullendorf
Spiele 141
Siege 93
Niederlagen 48
Siegerquote 66%
RC-Punkte 1517
RC-Deviation 42
Datum Liga / Turnier Saison Runde Gegner Ergebnis
23.04.2022 2. Damen-Bundesliga 2 11 Isabella Hauer (OTGU2) 3:0
23.04.2022 2. Damen-Bundesliga 2 10 Martina Kapfinger (KIRB2) 3:1
23.04.2022 2. Damen-Bundesliga 2 10 Theresa Genser (KIRB2) 3:0
23.04.2022 2. Damen-Bundesliga 2 11 Hannelore Neuhold (OTGU2) 3:0
31.03.2022 2. Landesliga 2 7 Stefan Csapo (EISEN1) 3:1
31.03.2022 2. Landesliga 2 7 Gerald Konrath (EISEN1) 3:0
31.03.2022 2. Landesliga 2 7 Markus Meder (EISEN1) 3:0
26.03.2022 ÖM U15 weiblich Platz 5-8 1 2 Gabriella Kezai (NÖTTV1) 3:0
26.03.2022 ÖM U15 weiblich Platz 5-8 1 2 Julia Fuchs (NÖTTV1) 3:0
26.03.2022 ÖM U15 weiblich Platz 5-8 1 1 Clara Kurzthaler (TTTV1) 3:0
25.03.2022 ÖM U15 weiblich Vorrunde B 1 1 Mariia Lytvyn (STTTV1) 3:2
25.03.2022 ÖM U15 weiblich Vorrunde B 1 2 Viola Amann (VTTV1) 3:1
25.03.2022 ÖM U15 weiblich Vorrunde B 1 1 Dorotheea Alexandru (STTTV1) 3:1
25.03.2022 ÖM U15 weiblich Vorrunde B 1 3 Vanessa Tang (WTTV1) 2:3
25.03.2022 ÖM U15 weiblich Vorrunde B 1 2 Sophia Breuss (VTTV1) 3:0
20.03.2022 2. Damen-Bundesliga 2 9 Valentina Popova (NEUD1) 0:3
20.03.2022 2. Damen-Bundesliga 2 9 Viktoria Truzsinszki (NEUD1) 0:3
19.03.2022 2. Damen-Bundesliga 2 7 Edina Tihak (SGBB2) 3:0
22.04.2022 2. Damen-Bundesliga 2 8 Claudia Steinbacher (SGVH1) 3:1
19.03.2022 2. Damen-Bundesliga 2 7 Julia Moza (SGBB2) 3:0
22.04.2022 2. Damen-Bundesliga 2 8 Sandra Fuchs (SGVH1) 1:3
24.03.2022 2. Landesliga 2 5 Marcus Reichl (MATTB3) 3:0
24.03.2022 2. Landesliga 2 5 Valentin Linsbogen (MATTB3) 3:0
24.03.2022 2. Landesliga 2 5 Christof Giefing (MATTB3) 3:2
12.03.2022 2. Landesliga 2 4 Erich Brunner (HALB2) 3:0
12.03.2022 2. Landesliga 2 4 Tobias Thury (HALB2) 3:0
12.03.2022 2. Landesliga 2 4 Jakob Knöbl (HALB2) 3:1
26.02.2022 2. Landesliga 2 3 Torsten Fux (NEUDB2) 3:1
26.02.2022 2. Landesliga 2 3 Mamdouh Aly (NEUDB2) 3:0
26.02.2022 2. Landesliga 2 3 Hermann Eidler (NEUDB2) 3:0
20.03.2022 2. Damen-Bundesliga 2 6 Verena Rösner (KRMÜ1) 3:0
20.03.2022 2. Damen-Bundesliga 2 6 Lisa Murauer (KRMÜ1) 3:0
23.04.2022 2. Damen-Bundesliga 2 4 Viola Amann (FELD1) 3:1
19.03.2022 2. Damen-Bundesliga 2 5 Julia Pfeifenberger (VOI1) 3:0
19.03.2022 2. Damen-Bundesliga 2 5 Anastasiia Strutynska (VOI1) 3:1
23.04.2022 2. Damen-Bundesliga 2 4 Sibel Sallamaci (FELD1) 3:2
23.01.2022 2. Damen-Bundesliga 2 3 Veronika Tuslova (AFUE1) 2:3
23.01.2022 2. Damen-Bundesliga 2 3 Barbara Voves (AFUE1) 3:1
22.01.2022 2. Damen-Bundesliga 2 1 Ulrike Mayer (BEBU2) 3:0
22.01.2022 2. Damen-Bundesliga 2 2 Chiu-Ying Yang (IND1) 1:3
22.01.2022 2. Damen-Bundesliga 2 1 Heike Jauck (BEBU2) 3:1
22.01.2022 2. Damen-Bundesliga 2 2 Mariia Lytvyn (IND1) 3:0
04.12.2021 2. Damen-Bundesliga 1 10 Theresa Genser (KIRB2) 3:0
04.12.2021 2. Damen-Bundesliga 1 11 Sabine Seidl (OTGU2) 3:0
04.12.2021 2. Damen-Bundesliga 1 10 Michaela Rieder (KIRB2) 1:3
04.12.2021 2. Damen-Bundesliga 1 11 Isabella Hauer (OTGU2) 0:3
21.01.2022 2. Landesliga 1 9 Klaus Leirer (OBWT3) 3:1
21.01.2022 2. Landesliga 1 9 Gerhard Puhr (OBWT3) 1:3
21.01.2022 2. Landesliga 1 9 Franz Felber (OBWT3) 3:2
18.12.2021 2. Landesliga 1 8 Richard Neubauer (SIEG1) 3:0