Zum Hauptinhalt springen

Bundesliga Bewerbe
Grunddurchgang 2020/2021

Spielerbilanz

Ludwig Litzinger, TTV Tulln

Nationalität AUT
Altersklasse S50
Verein TTV Tulln
Spiele 233
Siege 216
Niederlagen 17
Siegerquote 92.7%
RC-Punkte 1502
RC-Deviation 99
Datum Liga / Turnier Saison Runde Gegner Ergebnis
06.01.2020 Oberliga D (1600 RC-Punkte) 2 1 Andreas Weidenauer (OTTE1) 1:3
06.01.2020 Oberliga D (1600 RC-Punkte) 2 1 Martin Schweighofer (OTTE1) 1:3
13.12.2019 Oberliga D (1600 RC-Punkte) 1 9 Roland Pichler (UGÄN1) 3:2
13.12.2019 Oberliga D (1600 RC-Punkte) 1 9 Wojciech Gawlik (UGÄN1) 2:3
13.12.2019 Oberliga D (1600 RC-Punkte) 1 9 Stefan Mitter (UGÄN1) 3:1
20.11.2019 Oberliga D (1600 RC-Punkte) 1 8 Wolfgang Nagl (SGLH2) 3:1
20.11.2019 Oberliga D (1600 RC-Punkte) 1 8 Henryk Resagk (SGLH2) 0:3
20.11.2019 Oberliga D (1600 RC-Punkte) 1 8 Peter Kloiber (SGLH2) 1:3
19.10.2019 Oberliga D (1600 RC-Punkte) 1 6 Daniel Schulner (GRDI2) 3:0
19.10.2019 Oberliga D (1600 RC-Punkte) 1 6 Peter Haberleitner (GRDI2) 1:3
23.10.2019 Oberliga D (1600 RC-Punkte) 1 5 Emanuel Becherer (SGWL1) 3:2
23.10.2019 Oberliga D (1600 RC-Punkte) 1 5 Gerhard Hahn (SGWL1) 3:0
23.10.2019 Oberliga D (1600 RC-Punkte) 1 5 Johannes Hahn (SGWL1) 1:3
27.09.2019 Oberliga D (1600 RC-Punkte) 1 3 Erwin Birringer (SGLH3) 3:2
27.09.2019 Oberliga D (1600 RC-Punkte) 1 3 Herbert Scherz (SGLH3) 3:1
21.09.2019 Oberliga D (1600 RC-Punkte) 1 2 Michael Fuchs (ZWET1) 2:3
21.09.2019 Oberliga D (1600 RC-Punkte) 1 2 Markus Koppensteiner (ZWET1) 1:3
21.09.2019 Oberliga D (1600 RC-Punkte) 1 2 Gabriel Grünstäudl (ZWET1) 2:3
07.09.2019 Oberliga D (1600 RC-Punkte) 1 1 Andreas Weidenauer (OTTE1) 3:2
07.09.2019 Oberliga D (1600 RC-Punkte) 1 1 Martin Schweighofer (OTTE1) 3:2
28.03.2019 1. Klasse Mitte A (1350 RC-Punkte) 2 7 Walter Pleyer (NEUL4) 3:1
12.03.2019 1. Klasse Mitte A (1350 RC-Punkte) 2 5 Harald Kirowitz (WÖRD3) 3:2
12.03.2019 1. Klasse Mitte A (1350 RC-Punkte) 2 5 Johannes Pereira (WÖRD3) 3:0
08.03.2019 1. Klasse Mitte A (1350 RC-Punkte) 2 4 Michael Binder (ZEIS3) 3:0
07.02.2019 1. Klasse Mitte A (1350 RC-Punkte) 2 3 Stefan Wokurek (SGVH5) 3:0
07.02.2019 1. Klasse Mitte A (1350 RC-Punkte) 2 3 Martin Sebek (SGVH5) 3:0
12.02.2019 1. Klasse Mitte A (1350 RC-Punkte) 2 2 Daniel Lastro (KLOS4) 3:0
12.02.2019 1. Klasse Mitte A (1350 RC-Punkte) 2 2 Gerhard Allgäuer (KLOS4) 3:0
20.11.2018 1. Klasse Mitte A (1350 RC-Punkte) 1 7 Hubert Otta (NEUL4) 3:0
20.11.2018 1. Klasse Mitte A (1350 RC-Punkte) 1 7 Walter Pleyer (NEUL4) 3:0
12.10.2018 1. Klasse Mitte A (1350 RC-Punkte) 1 5 Johannes Pereira (WÖRD3) 3:0
12.10.2018 1. Klasse Mitte A (1350 RC-Punkte) 1 5 Harald Kirowitz (WÖRD3) 3:0
09.10.2018 1. Klasse Mitte A (1350 RC-Punkte) 1 4 Michael Binder (ZEIS3) 3:0
09.10.2018 1. Klasse Mitte A (1350 RC-Punkte) 1 4 Robert Lotz (ZEIS3) 3:0
02.10.2018 1. Klasse Mitte A (1350 RC-Punkte) 1 3 Martin Sebek (SGVH5) 3:0
02.10.2018 1. Klasse Mitte A (1350 RC-Punkte) 1 3 Stefan Wokurek (SGVH5) 3:0
02.10.2018 1. Klasse Mitte A (1350 RC-Punkte) 1 3 Jürgen Hickelsberger (SGVH5) 3:0
27.09.2018 1. Klasse Mitte A (1350 RC-Punkte) 1 2 Gerhard Allgäuer (KLOS4) 3:0
27.09.2018 1. Klasse Mitte A (1350 RC-Punkte) 1 2 Aaditya Singh (KLOS4) 3:1
27.09.2018 1. Klasse Mitte A (1350 RC-Punkte) 1 2 Daniel Lastro (KLOS4) 3:0
20.09.2018 1. Klasse Mitte A (1350 RC-Punkte) 1 1 Ernst Stölner (GPÖL2) 3:1
20.09.2018 1. Klasse Mitte A (1350 RC-Punkte) 1 1 Michael Reiter (GPÖL2) 3:0
08.04.2018 DONIC Championship Cup Hauptbewerb 1 5 Bernhard Wagner (SGUR1) 3:2
08.04.2018 DONIC Championship Cup Hauptbewerb 1 5 Rudolf Teufl (SGUR1) 1:3
22.03.2018 Unterliga Mitte A (1500 RC-Punkte) 2 6 Reinhard Artner (TRAM1) 3:2
22.03.2018 Unterliga Mitte A (1500 RC-Punkte) 2 6 Gerhard Ast (TRAM1) 3:0
19.02.2018 Unterliga Mitte A (1500 RC-Punkte) 2 4 Johann Voller (SGPP4) 3:0
19.02.2018 Unterliga Mitte A (1500 RC-Punkte) 2 4 Reinhard Blauensteiner (SGPP4) 3:2
11.12.2017 DONIC Championship Cup Hauptbewerb 1 2 Paul Lima (SCHÖ1) 3:0
11.12.2017 DONIC Championship Cup Hauptbewerb 1 2 Franz Schneider (SCHÖ1) 3:0