Zum Hauptinhalt springen

Bundesliga Bewerbe
Grunddurchgang 2020/2021

Spielerbilanz

Jan Miloszny, TTC Bruck/Leitha

Nationalität AUT
Altersklasse U211
Verein TTC Bruck/Leitha
Spiele 177
Siege 100
Niederlagen 77
Siegerquote 56.5%
RC-Punkte 1453
RC-Deviation 74
Datum Liga / Turnier Saison Runde Gegner Ergebnis
24.10.2020 Unterliga Süd A (1600 RC-Punkte) 1 6 René Freingruber (STEI1) 3:2
24.10.2020 Unterliga Süd A (1600 RC-Punkte) 1 6 Christian Slovak (STEI1) 3:2
24.10.2020 Unterliga Süd A (1600 RC-Punkte) 1 6 Roland Trötzmüller (STEI1) 3:0
03.10.2020 Unterliga Süd A (1600 RC-Punkte) 1 4 Siegfried Hofschuster (SGOT2) 3:0
03.10.2020 Unterliga Süd A (1600 RC-Punkte) 1 4 Karol Hasek (SGOT2) 0:3
03.10.2020 Unterliga Süd A (1600 RC-Punkte) 1 4 Petr Coufal (SGOT2) 3:1
26.09.2020 Unterliga Süd A (1600 RC-Punkte) 1 3 Helmut Gerdenits (SGGM6) 0:3
26.09.2020 Unterliga Süd A (1600 RC-Punkte) 1 3 Helmut Simon (SGGM6) 3:0
26.09.2020 Unterliga Süd A (1600 RC-Punkte) 1 3 Rudolf Holzer (SGGM6) 2:3
19.09.2020 Unterliga Süd A (1600 RC-Punkte) 1 2 Stefan Grosinger (SCHW1) 3:2
19.09.2020 Unterliga Süd A (1600 RC-Punkte) 1 2 Nedjelko Sladojevic (SCHW1) 2:3
19.09.2020 Unterliga Süd A (1600 RC-Punkte) 1 2 Ivan Stojadinovic (SCHW1) 3:2
21.09.2020 Unterliga Süd A (1600 RC-Punkte) 1 1 Andreas Meixner (SGBB5) 3:0
17.01.2020 Oberliga C (1600 RC-Punkte) 2 2 Julian Rzihauschek (SVSW1) 1:3
17.01.2020 Oberliga C (1600 RC-Punkte) 2 2 Tibor Kun (SVSW1) 0:3
10.01.2020 Oberliga C (1600 RC-Punkte) 2 1 Daniel Gutdeutsch (BRUC3) 3:0
10.01.2020 Oberliga C (1600 RC-Punkte) 2 1 Michael Haas (BRUC3) 0:3
14.12.2019 Oberliga C (1600 RC-Punkte) 1 9 Arthur Vernydub (NEUD5) 3:0
14.12.2019 Oberliga C (1600 RC-Punkte) 1 9 Stefan Pirgmayer (NEUD5) 1:3
14.12.2019 Oberliga C (1600 RC-Punkte) 1 9 Anton Vernydub (NEUD5) 0:3
30.11.2019 Oberliga C (1600 RC-Punkte) 1 8 Ernst Koprax (GRIM1) 1:3
30.11.2019 Oberliga C (1600 RC-Punkte) 1 8 Thomas Spanblöchl (GRIM1) 0:3
30.11.2019 Oberliga C (1600 RC-Punkte) 1 8 Franz Edelhofer (GRIM1) 0:3
19.10.2019 Oberliga C (1600 RC-Punkte) 1 6 Gerhard Zöchmeister (GUNT5) 3:2
19.10.2019 Oberliga C (1600 RC-Punkte) 1 6 Vaclav Harca (GUNT5) 2:3
12.10.2019 Oberliga C (1600 RC-Punkte) 1 5 Robert Loreth (NEUD6) 3:1
12.10.2019 Oberliga C (1600 RC-Punkte) 1 5 Christian Lehr (NEUD6) 0:3
12.10.2019 Oberliga C (1600 RC-Punkte) 1 5 Adam Belski (NEUD6) 0:3
11.10.2019 Oberliga C (1600 RC-Punkte) 1 4 Ralph Pichler (SGBB4) 1:3
11.10.2019 Oberliga C (1600 RC-Punkte) 1 4 Gerald Gschiegl (SGBB4) 0:3
08.11.2019 Oberliga C (1600 RC-Punkte) 1 3 Gerhard Pandur (LANZ1) 0:3
08.11.2019 Oberliga C (1600 RC-Punkte) 1 3 Patrick Pötsch (LANZ1) 0:3
08.11.2019 Oberliga C (1600 RC-Punkte) 1 3 Manuel Eisenkirchner (LANZ1) 2:3
20.09.2019 Oberliga C (1600 RC-Punkte) 1 2 Tibor Kun (SVSW1) 0:3
20.09.2019 Oberliga C (1600 RC-Punkte) 1 2 Jessica Spehar (SVSW1) 0:3
13.09.2019 Oberliga C (1600 RC-Punkte) 1 1 Daniel Gutdeutsch (BRUC3) 2:3
13.09.2019 Oberliga C (1600 RC-Punkte) 1 1 Martin Konwalinka (BRUC3) 2:3
13.09.2019 Oberliga C (1600 RC-Punkte) 1 1 Michael Haas (BRUC3) 1:3
10.05.2019 1. Klasse Süd B (1350 RC-Punkte) 2 9 Walter Breitenseher (GALL2) 3:1
10.05.2019 1. Klasse Süd B (1350 RC-Punkte) 2 9 Patrick Antony (GALL2) 2:3
05.04.2019 1. Klasse Süd B (1350 RC-Punkte) 2 7 Franz Peschka (NEUD11) 2:3
05.04.2019 1. Klasse Süd B (1350 RC-Punkte) 2 7 Walter Grimling (NEUD11) 3:0
16.03.2019 1. Klasse Süd B (1350 RC-Punkte) 2 5 Johann Schaffhauser (SGGM6) 3:2
16.03.2019 1. Klasse Süd B (1350 RC-Punkte) 2 5 Walter Ruiner (SGGM6) 3:2
15.03.2019 1. Klasse Süd B (1350 RC-Punkte) 2 4 Bernhard Melchart (NEUD9) 3:0
15.03.2019 1. Klasse Süd B (1350 RC-Punkte) 2 4 Konstantin Bradvarov (NEUD9) 3:0
19.02.2019 1. Klasse Süd B (1350 RC-Punkte) 2 3 Michael Stotter (BIED1) 3:2
19.02.2019 1. Klasse Süd B (1350 RC-Punkte) 2 3 Markus Magerle (BIED1) 1:3
19.02.2019 1. Klasse Süd B (1350 RC-Punkte) 2 3 Franz Krann (BIED1) 3:1
08.02.2019 Oberliga C (1650 RC-Punkte) 2 2 Arthur Vernydub (NEUD7) 0:3