Zum Hauptinhalt springen

Bundesliga Bewerbe
Grunddurchgang 2020/2021

Spielerbilanz

Nikola Seferovic, TTV UKJ Markgrafneusiedl

Nationalität AUT
Altersklasse S50
Verein TTV UKJ Markgrafneusiedl
Spiele 237
Siege 148
Niederlagen 89
Siegerquote 62.4%
RC-Punkte 1497
RC-Deviation 86
Datum Liga / Turnier Saison Runde Gegner Ergebnis
24.10.2020 2. Landesliga A (1850 RC-Punkte) 1 6 Fabian Geringer (HAGE1) 0:3
24.10.2020 2. Landesliga A (1850 RC-Punkte) 1 6 Martin Parzer (HAGE1) 0:3
15.02.2020 2. Landesliga B (1750 RC-Punkte) 2 3 Molei Fang (USTO2) 2:3
15.02.2020 2. Landesliga B (1750 RC-Punkte) 2 3 Claudia Ming Chen (USTO2) 1:3
14.12.2019 2. Landesliga B (1750 RC-Punkte) 1 9 Johann Rottensteiner (GUNT3) 1:3
14.12.2019 2. Landesliga B (1750 RC-Punkte) 1 9 Wolfgang Schober (GUNT3) 0:3
22.11.2019 2. Landesliga B (1750 RC-Punkte) 1 7 Gerald Gaismayer (MATZ1) 3:2
22.11.2019 2. Landesliga B (1750 RC-Punkte) 1 7 Bernhard Straihammer (MATZ1) 0:3
22.11.2019 2. Landesliga B (1750 RC-Punkte) 1 7 Norbert Rernböck (MATZ1) 3:1
19.10.2019 2. Landesliga B (1750 RC-Punkte) 1 6 Michael Riepl (SGWV1) 0:3
19.10.2019 2. Landesliga B (1750 RC-Punkte) 1 6 Christian Strobl (SGWV1) 2:3
19.10.2019 2. Landesliga B (1750 RC-Punkte) 1 6 Jakub Pavolka (SGWV1) 0:3
26.10.2019 2. Landesliga B (1750 RC-Punkte) 1 5 Alexander Reitner (SGGM3) 0:3
26.10.2019 2. Landesliga B (1750 RC-Punkte) 1 5 Günther Gößler (SGGM3) 1:3
05.10.2019 2. Landesliga B (1750 RC-Punkte) 1 4 Martin Parzer (HAGE1) 3:2
05.10.2019 2. Landesliga B (1750 RC-Punkte) 1 4 Marcus Reimansteiner (HAGE1) 0:3
21.09.2019 2. Landesliga B (1750 RC-Punkte) 1 2 Christian Nowak (KLOS1) 3:2
21.09.2019 2. Landesliga B (1750 RC-Punkte) 1 2 Richard Tekula (KLOS1) 3:0
07.09.2019 2. Landesliga B (1750 RC-Punkte) 1 1 Erwin Birringer (SGLH1) 1:3
07.09.2019 2. Landesliga B (1750 RC-Punkte) 1 1 Alexander Rauscher (SGLH1) 1:3
18.05.2019 Unterliga Ost B (1400 RC-Punkte) 2 9 Melanie Bugl (MATZ2) 3:0
18.05.2019 Unterliga Ost B (1400 RC-Punkte) 2 9 Johannes Kargl (MATZ2) 3:1
18.05.2019 Unterliga Ost B (1400 RC-Punkte) 2 9 Reinhard Lang (MATZ2) 3:2
13.04.2019 Unterliga Ost B (1400 RC-Punkte) 2 8 Helmut Weiser (DRÖS1) 3:2
13.04.2019 Unterliga Ost B (1400 RC-Punkte) 2 8 Andreas Sandner (DRÖS1) 3:1
13.04.2019 Unterliga Ost B (1400 RC-Punkte) 2 8 Milimir Peric (DRÖS1) 3:0
23.03.2019 Unterliga Ost B (1400 RC-Punkte) 2 6 Christopher Stranzl (SIER2) 0:3
23.03.2019 Unterliga Ost B (1400 RC-Punkte) 2 6 Siegfried Föllerer (SIER2) 3:1
23.03.2019 Unterliga Ost B (1400 RC-Punkte) 2 6 Norbert Mach (SIER2) 3:0
15.03.2019 Unterliga Ost B (1400 RC-Punkte) 2 5 Gerhard Kudilek (LASS2) 3:1
15.03.2019 Unterliga Ost B (1400 RC-Punkte) 2 5 Katharina Pegoretti (LASS2) 3:0
15.03.2019 Unterliga Ost B (1400 RC-Punkte) 2 5 Hannes Staringer (LASS2) 3:1
09.03.2019 Unterliga Ost B (1400 RC-Punkte) 2 4 Martin Rieth (OGÄN3) 3:0
09.03.2019 Unterliga Ost B (1400 RC-Punkte) 2 4 Luka Almazan (OGÄN3) 3:2
23.02.2019 Unterliga Ost B (1400 RC-Punkte) 2 3 Christoph Huber (SGWV5) 3:0
23.02.2019 Unterliga Ost B (1400 RC-Punkte) 2 3 Weirong Liu (SGWV5) 3:0
23.02.2019 Unterliga Ost B (1400 RC-Punkte) 2 3 Noah Kastner (SGWV5) 2:3
26.01.2019 Unterliga Ost B (1400 RC-Punkte) 2 2 Kevin Schandl (SGAS3) 3:2
26.01.2019 Unterliga Ost B (1400 RC-Punkte) 2 2 Stefanie Kostolani (SGAS3) 3:0
12.01.2019 Unterliga Ost B (1400 RC-Punkte) 2 1 Roland Pichler (UGÄN2) 3:0
12.01.2019 Unterliga Ost B (1400 RC-Punkte) 2 1 Christian Zernpfennig (UGÄN2) 3:1
12.01.2019 Unterliga Ost B (1400 RC-Punkte) 2 1 Stefan Mitter (UGÄN2) 3:0
14.12.2018 Unterliga Ost B (1400 RC-Punkte) 1 9 Johannes Kargl (MATZ2) 3:1
14.12.2018 Unterliga Ost B (1400 RC-Punkte) 1 9 Melanie Bugl (MATZ2) 3:0
14.12.2018 Unterliga Ost B (1400 RC-Punkte) 1 9 Reinhard Lang (MATZ2) 1:3
01.12.2018 Unterliga Ost B (1400 RC-Punkte) 1 8 Helmut Weiser (DRÖS1) 3:2
01.12.2018 Unterliga Ost B (1400 RC-Punkte) 1 8 Milimir Peric (DRÖS1) 3:0
01.12.2018 Unterliga Ost B (1400 RC-Punkte) 1 8 Andreas Sandner (DRÖS1) 3:0
23.11.2018 Unterliga Ost B (1400 RC-Punkte) 1 7 Norbert Reisinger (SGSTO3) 1:3
23.11.2018 Unterliga Ost B (1400 RC-Punkte) 1 7 Alexander Fletl (SGSTO3) 3:0