Zum Hauptinhalt springen

Bundesliga Bewerbe
Grunddurchgang 2020/2021

Spielerbilanz

Marcus Reimansteiner, Union SV Hagenbrunn

Nationalität AUT
Altersklasse U182
Verein Union SV Hagenbrunn
Spiele 186
Siege 131
Niederlagen 55
Siegerquote 70.4%
RC-Punkte 1571
RC-Deviation 76
Datum Liga / Turnier Saison Runde Gegner Ergebnis
26.10.2020 2. Landesliga A (1850 RC-Punkte) 1 9 Anja Bezjak (SVSW1) 3:2
26.10.2020 2. Landesliga A (1850 RC-Punkte) 1 9 Michael Berger (SVSW1) 3:0
26.10.2020 2. Landesliga A (1850 RC-Punkte) 1 9 Tibor Kun (SVSW1) 0:3
24.10.2020 Oberliga A (1700 RC-Punkte) 1 6 Wojciech Gawlik (UGÄN2) 0:3
24.10.2020 Oberliga A (1700 RC-Punkte) 1 6 Stefan Mitter (UGÄN2) 3:0
24.10.2020 Oberliga A (1700 RC-Punkte) 1 6 Florian Pamperl-Braunsteiner (UGÄN2) 3:1
16.10.2020 Oberliga A (1700 RC-Punkte) 1 5 Johannes Berthold (AUER1) 3:2
16.10.2020 Oberliga A (1700 RC-Punkte) 1 5 Christoph Janka (AUER1) 0:3
17.10.2020 Oberliga A (1700 RC-Punkte) 1 3 Alexander Rossak (SGWV3) 3:1
17.10.2020 Oberliga A (1700 RC-Punkte) 1 3 Thomas Mrazek (SGWV3) 3:1
17.10.2020 Oberliga A (1700 RC-Punkte) 1 3 Thomas Riepl (SGWV3) 3:0
07.09.2020 Oberliga A (1700 RC-Punkte) 1 1 Franz Reitermayer (SGGL2) 3:1
07.09.2020 Oberliga A (1700 RC-Punkte) 1 1 Franz Schneider (SGGL2) 3:0
07.09.2020 Oberliga A (1700 RC-Punkte) 1 1 Stefan Prohaska (SGGL2) 3:0
14.12.2019 2. Landesliga B (1750 RC-Punkte) 1 9 Wolfgang Paulik (NEUD4) 0:3
14.12.2019 2. Landesliga B (1750 RC-Punkte) 1 9 Günter Hutterer (NEUD4) 0:3
09.12.2019 2. Landesliga B (1750 RC-Punkte) 1 8 David Brandl (USTO2) 0:3
09.12.2019 2. Landesliga B (1750 RC-Punkte) 1 8 Claudia Ming Chen (USTO2) 0:3
09.12.2019 2. Landesliga B (1750 RC-Punkte) 1 8 Aaditya Singh (USTO2) 0:3
24.11.2019 2. Landesliga B (1750 RC-Punkte) 1 7 Thomas Geirhofer (KLOS1) 0:3
24.11.2019 2. Landesliga B (1750 RC-Punkte) 1 7 Christian Nowak (KLOS1) 0:3
19.10.2019 2. Landesliga B (1750 RC-Punkte) 1 6 Walter Wagner (SGLH1) 3:0
19.10.2019 2. Landesliga B (1750 RC-Punkte) 1 6 Philipp Sandpeck (SGLH1) 3:1
19.10.2019 2. Landesliga B (1750 RC-Punkte) 1 6 Alexander Rauscher (SGLH1) 2:3
12.10.2019 2. Landesliga B (1750 RC-Punkte) 1 5 Wolfgang Schober (GUNT3) 0:3
12.10.2019 2. Landesliga B (1750 RC-Punkte) 1 5 Leopold Schissler (GUNT3) 0:3
05.10.2019 2. Landesliga B (1750 RC-Punkte) 1 4 Richard Landbauer (MARK1) 2:3
05.10.2019 2. Landesliga B (1750 RC-Punkte) 1 4 Julian Fellinger (MARK1) 2:3
05.10.2019 2. Landesliga B (1750 RC-Punkte) 1 4 Nikola Seferovic (MARK1) 3:0
27.09.2019 2. Landesliga B (1750 RC-Punkte) 1 3 Gerald Gaismayer (MATZ1) 3:0
27.09.2019 2. Landesliga B (1750 RC-Punkte) 1 3 Norbert Rernböck (MATZ1) 1:3
27.09.2019 2. Landesliga B (1750 RC-Punkte) 1 3 Marc Haszonits (MATZ1) 3:2
29.09.2019 2. Landesliga B (1750 RC-Punkte) 1 2 Jakub Pavolka (SGWV1) 0:3
29.09.2019 2. Landesliga B (1750 RC-Punkte) 1 2 Martin Steingassner (SGWV1) 0:3
22.09.2019 2. Landesliga B (1750 RC-Punkte) 1 1 Günther Gößler (SGGM3) 0:3
22.09.2019 2. Landesliga B (1750 RC-Punkte) 1 1 Alexander Reitner (SGGM3) 0:3
11.05.2019 ÖM U15 männlich 1 3 David Pühringer (TTTV1) 3:0
16.04.2019 Oberliga A (1650 RC-Punkte) 2 8 Martin Vogl (AUER2) 3:1
16.04.2019 Oberliga A (1650 RC-Punkte) 2 8 Christian Haferl (AUER2) 3:1
05.04.2019 Oberliga A (1650 RC-Punkte) 2 7 Martin Plott (SGWV3) 0:3
05.04.2019 Oberliga A (1650 RC-Punkte) 2 7 Thomas Riepl (SGWV3) 0:3
05.04.2019 Oberliga A (1650 RC-Punkte) 2 7 Thomas Mrazek (SGWV3) 3:1
22.03.2019 Oberliga A (1650 RC-Punkte) 2 6 Dietmar Andre (AUER1) 3:1
22.03.2019 Oberliga A (1650 RC-Punkte) 2 6 Christoph Janka (AUER1) 3:1
16.03.2019 Oberliga A (1650 RC-Punkte) 2 5 Patrick Christ (LASS1) 3:2
16.03.2019 Oberliga A (1650 RC-Punkte) 2 5 Manuel Christ (LASS1) 3:0
15.02.2019 Oberliga A (1650 RC-Punkte) 2 3 Claudia Ming Chen (SGSTO2) 2:3
15.02.2019 Oberliga A (1650 RC-Punkte) 2 3 Sofia Lu Chen (SGSTO2) 0:3
22.01.2019 Oberliga A (1650 RC-Punkte) 2 2 Bernhard Sell (KLOS2) 3:1
22.01.2019 Oberliga A (1650 RC-Punkte) 2 2 Georg Hengl-Weinmayer (KLOS2) 0:3