09.03.2024 |
Unterliga Nord (1500 RC-Punkte) |
2 |
6 |
Martin Bayer (HORN4) |
2:3 |
09.03.2024 |
Unterliga Nord (1500 RC-Punkte) |
2 |
6 |
Manfred Buric (HORN4) |
1:3 |
09.03.2024 |
Unterliga Nord (1500 RC-Punkte) |
2 |
6 |
Christoph Urban (HORN4) |
0:3 |
21.02.2024 |
Unterliga Nord (1500 RC-Punkte) |
2 |
4 |
Johannes Hahn (LANG2) |
0:3 |
21.02.2024 |
Unterliga Nord (1500 RC-Punkte) |
2 |
4 |
Christian Anderl (LANG2) |
0:3 |
18.02.2024 |
Challenge Cup Trostbewerb |
1 |
1 |
Julian Gamauf (SGOT2) |
3:0 |
18.02.2024 |
Challenge Cup Trostbewerb |
1 |
1 |
Erich Weszelits (SGOT2) |
1:3 |
02.02.2024 |
Unterliga Nord (1500 RC-Punkte) |
2 |
2 |
Michael Fuchs (GRAF1) |
1:3 |
02.02.2024 |
Unterliga Nord (1500 RC-Punkte) |
2 |
2 |
Alexander Schiller (GRAF1) |
0:3 |
27.01.2024 |
Unterliga Nord (1500 RC-Punkte) |
2 |
1 |
Jürgen Sinhuber (ZWET1) |
0:3 |
27.01.2024 |
Unterliga Nord (1500 RC-Punkte) |
2 |
1 |
Johannes Grötzl (ZWET1) |
1:3 |
09.12.2023 |
Unterliga Nord (1500 RC-Punkte) |
1 |
8 |
Christoph Harton (OTTE2) |
0:3 |
09.12.2023 |
Unterliga Nord (1500 RC-Punkte) |
1 |
8 |
Wolfgang Weidenauer (OTTE2) |
0:3 |
25.11.2023 |
Unterliga Nord (1500 RC-Punkte) |
1 |
7 |
Bernd Zulus (WAIT2) |
0:3 |
25.11.2023 |
Unterliga Nord (1500 RC-Punkte) |
1 |
7 |
Gerhard Schmid (WAIT2) |
0:3 |
19.11.2023 |
Challenge Cup Hauptbewerb |
1 |
1 |
Rudolf Daurer (REIN1) |
1:3 |
19.11.2023 |
Challenge Cup Hauptbewerb |
1 |
1 |
Manfred Teufel (REIN1) |
3:1 |
18.11.2023 |
Unterliga Nord (1500 RC-Punkte) |
1 |
6 |
Christoph Urban (HORN4) |
3:1 |
18.11.2023 |
Unterliga Nord (1500 RC-Punkte) |
1 |
6 |
Martin Bayer (HORN4) |
3:0 |
01.11.2023 |
Unterliga Nord (1500 RC-Punkte) |
1 |
5 |
Karl Schwarzinger (LANG3) |
2:3 |
01.11.2023 |
Unterliga Nord (1500 RC-Punkte) |
1 |
5 |
Christian Grafeneder (LANG3) |
0:3 |
18.10.2023 |
Unterliga Nord (1500 RC-Punkte) |
1 |
4 |
Johannes Hahn (LANG2) |
0:3 |
18.10.2023 |
Unterliga Nord (1500 RC-Punkte) |
1 |
4 |
Andreas Steininger (LANG2) |
2:3 |
29.11.2023 |
Unterliga Nord (1500 RC-Punkte) |
1 |
3 |
Thomas Bednar (HORN3) |
3:1 |
29.11.2023 |
Unterliga Nord (1500 RC-Punkte) |
1 |
3 |
Christoph Dundler (HORN3) |
3:1 |
21.10.2023 |
Unterliga Nord (1500 RC-Punkte) |
1 |
2 |
Markus Hackl (GRAF1) |
1:3 |
21.10.2023 |
Unterliga Nord (1500 RC-Punkte) |
1 |
2 |
Michael Fuchs (GRAF1) |
0:3 |
21.10.2023 |
Unterliga Nord (1500 RC-Punkte) |
1 |
2 |
David Weichselbaum (GRAF1) |
3:1 |
16.09.2023 |
Unterliga Nord (1500 RC-Punkte) |
1 |
1 |
Johannes Grötzl (ZWET1) |
3:0 |
16.09.2023 |
Unterliga Nord (1500 RC-Punkte) |
1 |
1 |
Jürgen Sinhuber (ZWET1) |
1:3 |
16.09.2023 |
Unterliga Nord (1500 RC-Punkte) |
1 |
1 |
Franz Elsigan (ZWET1) |
3:1 |
15.04.2023 |
Unterliga Nord (1500 RC-Punkte) |
2 |
7 |
Andreas Weidenauer (OTTE3) |
2:3 |
15.04.2023 |
Unterliga Nord (1500 RC-Punkte) |
2 |
7 |
Patrick Fichtinger (OTTE3) |
2:3 |
15.04.2023 |
Unterliga Nord (1500 RC-Punkte) |
2 |
7 |
Alfred Grabner (OTTE3) |
3:0 |
26.03.2023 |
Championship Cup Hauptbewerb |
1 |
2 |
Florian Stift (SPAU1) |
0:3 |
26.03.2023 |
Championship Cup Hauptbewerb |
1 |
2 |
Manuel Forstner (SPAU1) |
3:1 |
18.03.2023 |
Unterliga Nord (1500 RC-Punkte) |
2 |
5 |
Martin Bayer (HORN4) |
0:3 |
18.03.2023 |
Unterliga Nord (1500 RC-Punkte) |
2 |
5 |
Manfred Buric (HORN4) |
0:3 |
04.03.2023 |
Oberliga D (1700 RC-Punkte) |
2 |
4 |
Robert Mravlyov (TULL3) |
0:3 |
04.02.2023 |
Championship Cup Hauptbewerb |
1 |
1 |
Marcel Marek (EAMS1) |
1:3 |
04.02.2023 |
Championship Cup Hauptbewerb |
1 |
1 |
Philip Kaufmann (EAMS1) |
3:0 |
23.01.2023 |
Unterliga Nord (1500 RC-Punkte) |
2 |
1 |
David Weichselbaum (GRAF1) |
0:3 |
23.01.2023 |
Unterliga Nord (1500 RC-Punkte) |
2 |
1 |
Michael Fuchs (GRAF1) |
1:3 |
12.11.2022 |
Unterliga Nord (1500 RC-Punkte) |
1 |
7 |
Alfred Grabner (OTTE3) |
1:3 |
12.11.2022 |
Unterliga Nord (1500 RC-Punkte) |
1 |
7 |
Patrick Fichtinger (OTTE3) |
0:3 |
15.10.2022 |
Unterliga Nord (1500 RC-Punkte) |
1 |
5 |
Christoph Urban (HORN4) |
2:3 |
15.10.2022 |
Unterliga Nord (1500 RC-Punkte) |
1 |
5 |
Manfred Buric (HORN4) |
1:3 |
29.10.2022 |
Oberliga D (1700 RC-Punkte) |
1 |
4 |
Christian Schürer-Waldheim (TULL3) |
0:3 |
29.10.2022 |
Oberliga D (1700 RC-Punkte) |
1 |
4 |
Moritz Stetina (TULL3) |
0:3 |
23.09.2022 |
Unterliga Nord (1500 RC-Punkte) |
1 |
2 |
Ludwig Weidenauer (OTTE2) |
0:3 |