Zum Hauptinhalt springen

Bundesliga Bewerbe
Grunddurchgang 2020/2021

Spielerbilanz

Jürgen Posch, TTC Lanzenkirchen

Nationalität AUT
Altersklasse S40
Verein TTC Lanzenkirchen
Spiele 219
Siege 131
Niederlagen 88
Siegerquote 59.8%
RC-Punkte 1228
RC-Deviation 76
Datum Liga / Turnier Saison Runde Gegner Ergebnis
24.10.2020 Unterliga Süd A (1600 RC-Punkte) 1 6 Reinhard Burgmann (SGGM4) 2:3
24.10.2020 Unterliga Süd A (1600 RC-Punkte) 1 6 Peter Feuchtl (SGGM4) 0:3
17.10.2020 Unterliga Süd A (1600 RC-Punkte) 1 5 René Freingruber (STEI1) 3:0
17.10.2020 Unterliga Süd A (1600 RC-Punkte) 1 5 Roland Trötzmüller (STEI1) 0:3
03.10.2020 Unterliga Süd A (1600 RC-Punkte) 1 4 Patrick Antony (GALL2) 3:2
03.10.2020 Unterliga Süd A (1600 RC-Punkte) 1 4 Laszlo Ille (GALL2) 1:3
03.10.2020 Unterliga Süd A (1600 RC-Punkte) 1 4 Walter Breitenseher (GALL2) 1:3
08.10.2020 Unterliga Süd A (1600 RC-Punkte) 1 3 Siegfried Hofschuster (SGOT2) 1:3
08.10.2020 Unterliga Süd A (1600 RC-Punkte) 1 3 Petr Coufal (SGOT2) 2:3
10.10.2020 Unterliga Süd A (1600 RC-Punkte) 1 1 Nedjelko Sladojevic (SCHW1) 1:3
10.10.2020 Unterliga Süd A (1600 RC-Punkte) 1 1 August Nowack (SCHW1) 3:0
22.02.2020 1. Klasse Süd A (1300 RC-Punkte) 2 4 Dietmar Frischmann (LEOP1) 1:3
22.02.2020 1. Klasse Süd A (1300 RC-Punkte) 2 4 Axel Schernhammer (LEOP1) 3:1
22.02.2020 1. Klasse Süd A (1300 RC-Punkte) 2 4 Christian Zapletal (LEOP1) 3:1
13.02.2020 1. Klasse Süd A (1300 RC-Punkte) 2 3 Helmut Simon (SGGM7) 1:3
13.02.2020 1. Klasse Süd A (1300 RC-Punkte) 2 3 Aleksandra Kovac (SGGM7) 3:0
13.02.2020 1. Klasse Süd A (1300 RC-Punkte) 2 3 Kurt Kubicek (SGGM7) 1:3
18.01.2020 1. Klasse Süd A (1300 RC-Punkte) 2 2 Bernd Öhler (NEUD9) 1:3
18.01.2020 1. Klasse Süd A (1300 RC-Punkte) 2 2 Gerhard Drechsel (NEUD9) 2:3
18.01.2020 1. Klasse Süd A (1300 RC-Punkte) 2 2 Bernhard Melchart (NEUD9) 3:0
11.01.2020 1. Klasse Süd A (1300 RC-Punkte) 2 1 Franz Gernjak (ANEU4) 1:3
11.01.2020 1. Klasse Süd A (1300 RC-Punkte) 2 1 Arno Mittermann (ANEU4) 3:2
11.01.2020 1. Klasse Süd A (1300 RC-Punkte) 2 1 Markus Tlustos (ANEU4) 0:3
30.11.2019 1. Klasse Süd A (1300 RC-Punkte) 1 8 Alexander John-Scheder (KOTT1) 3:0
30.11.2019 1. Klasse Süd A (1300 RC-Punkte) 1 8 Herbert Fuxa (KOTT1) 3:2
12.12.2019 1. Klasse Süd A (1300 RC-Punkte) 1 7 Daniel Vejnoska (WEIG3) 0:3
12.12.2019 1. Klasse Süd A (1300 RC-Punkte) 1 7 Wolfgang Lux (WEIG3) 1:3
19.10.2019 1. Klasse Süd A (1300 RC-Punkte) 1 6 Daniel Matviychuk (GUNT7) 3:2
19.10.2019 1. Klasse Süd A (1300 RC-Punkte) 1 6 Wolfgang Smejkal (GUNT7) 3:1
19.10.2019 1. Klasse Süd A (1300 RC-Punkte) 1 6 Hermann Sieberer (GUNT7) 0:3
24.10.2019 1. Klasse Süd A (1300 RC-Punkte) 1 5 Walter Breitenseher (GALL2) 3:1
24.10.2019 1. Klasse Süd A (1300 RC-Punkte) 1 5 Laszlo Ille (GALL2) 3:0
28.09.2019 1. Klasse Süd A (1300 RC-Punkte) 1 3 Helmut Simon (SGGM7) 1:3
28.09.2019 1. Klasse Süd A (1300 RC-Punkte) 1 3 Kurt Kubicek (SGGM7) 3:2
28.09.2019 1. Klasse Süd A (1300 RC-Punkte) 1 3 Andreas Täubl (SGGM7) 3:2
21.09.2019 1. Klasse Süd A (1300 RC-Punkte) 1 2 Gerhard Drechsel (NEUD9) 1:3
21.09.2019 1. Klasse Süd A (1300 RC-Punkte) 1 2 Bernd Öhler (NEUD9) 3:0
21.09.2019 1. Klasse Süd A (1300 RC-Punkte) 1 2 Bernhard Melchart (NEUD9) 3:2
07.09.2019 1. Klasse Süd A (1300 RC-Punkte) 1 1 Markus Tlustos (ANEU4) 3:1
07.09.2019 1. Klasse Süd A (1300 RC-Punkte) 1 1 Gerhard Kallinger (ANEU4) 3:0
07.09.2019 1. Klasse Süd A (1300 RC-Punkte) 1 1 Arno Mittermann (ANEU4) 3:2
16.02.2019 2. Klasse Süd B (1200 RC-Punkte) 2 3 Bruno Matejka (WEIG4) 3:2
16.02.2019 2. Klasse Süd B (1200 RC-Punkte) 2 3 Magdalena Zainer (WEIG4) 3:0
16.02.2019 2. Klasse Süd B (1200 RC-Punkte) 2 3 Wolfgang Bauer (WEIG4) 3:1
26.01.2019 2. Klasse Süd B (1200 RC-Punkte) 2 2 David Schreiber (GALL3) 3:0
12.01.2019 2. Klasse Süd B (1200 RC-Punkte) 2 1 Florian Chladek (SGOT4) 3:0
12.01.2019 2. Klasse Süd B (1200 RC-Punkte) 2 1 Katharina Wirth (SGOT4) 3:2
08.12.2018 2. Klasse Süd B (1200 RC-Punkte) 1 7 Dietmar Schinner (ENZE3) 3:1
08.12.2018 2. Klasse Süd B (1200 RC-Punkte) 1 7 Harald Krumpak (ENZE3) 3:2
08.12.2018 2. Klasse Süd B (1200 RC-Punkte) 1 7 Michael Großmann (ENZE3) 3:1