Zum Hauptinhalt springen

Bundesliga Bewerbe
Grunddurchgang 2020/2021

Spielerbilanz

Igor Tomic, UTTC Göfis

Nationalität CRO
Altersklasse S40
Verein UTTC Göfis
Spiele 223
Siege 175
Niederlagen 48
Siegerquote 78.5%
RC-Punkte 1639
RC-Deviation 95
Datum Liga / Turnier Saison Runde Gegner Ergebnis
29.02.2020 Landesliga FJ UP 1 3 Stefan Auer (BLUD1) 3:0
29.02.2020 Landesliga FJ UP 1 3 Marcel Mark (BLUD1) 2:3
20.02.2020 Landesliga FJ UP 1 2 Sarah Kainz (ALTA2) 0:3
20.02.2020 Landesliga FJ UP 1 2 Rajko Schermer (ALTA2) 3:2
20.02.2020 Landesliga FJ UP 1 2 Patrick Maier (ALTA2) 3:1
06.02.2020 Landesliga FJ UP 1 1 Peter Deflorian (LUST1) 3:0
06.02.2020 Landesliga FJ UP 1 1 Andreas Adlboller (LUST1) 3:2
06.02.2020 Landesliga FJ UP 1 1 Sibel Sallamaci (LUST1) 3:1
13.12.2019 Landesliga Herbst 1 11 Marcel Mark (BLUD1) 3:0
13.12.2019 Landesliga Herbst 1 11 Patrick Schnetzer (BLUD1) 3:2
07.12.2019 Landesliga Herbst 1 10 Thomas Schallegger (FELD1) 3:1
07.12.2019 Landesliga Herbst 1 10 Wolfgang Schuf (FELD1) 1:3
16.11.2019 Landesliga Herbst 1 8 Markus Jäger (KENN3) 0:3
16.11.2019 Landesliga Herbst 1 8 Marvin Rist (KENN3) 0:3
09.11.2019 Landesliga Herbst 1 6 Tobias Göbel (FELD2) 3:1
09.11.2019 Landesliga Herbst 1 6 Theresia Heintz (FELD2) 3:0
09.11.2019 Landesliga Herbst 1 6 Wolfgang Schuf (FELD2) 2:3
17.10.2019 Landesliga Herbst 1 4 Rajko Schermer (ALTA2) 2:3
17.10.2019 Landesliga Herbst 1 4 Oliver Staffler (ALTA2) 3:1
17.10.2019 Landesliga Herbst 1 4 Patrick Maier (ALTA2) 3:1
12.10.2019 Landesliga Herbst 1 3 Michael Tömel (HOER2) 3:1
12.10.2019 Landesliga Herbst 1 3 David Barton (HOER2) 3:0
04.10.2019 Landesliga Herbst 1 2 Sarah Ender (HOER1) 2:3
04.10.2019 Landesliga Herbst 1 2 Matthias Wautsche (HOER1) 0:3
30.03.2019 Landesliga FJ UP 2 3 Andreas Wald (FELD2) 3:0
30.03.2019 Landesliga FJ UP 2 3 Robert Matlaszkovszky (FELD2) 3:2
09.03.2019 Landesliga FJ UP 1 4 Patrick Kircher (LOCH1) 3:0
09.03.2019 Landesliga FJ UP 1 4 Jenö Horvath (LOCH1) 3:0
01.02.2019 Landesliga FJ UP 1 1 Oliver Diez (DORN1) 3:0
01.02.2019 Landesliga FJ UP 1 1 Matthias Hämmerle (DORN1) 3:0
01.02.2019 Landesliga FJ UP 1 1 Daniel Köchl (DORN1) 3:2
10.12.2018 Landesliga Herbst 1 11 Theresia Heintz (FELD2) 3:0
10.12.2018 Landesliga Herbst 1 11 Tobias Göbel (FELD2) 3:0
01.12.2018 Landesliga Herbst 1 10 Philip Schwab (KLAU1) 3:0
01.12.2018 Landesliga Herbst 1 10 Philippe Zacharia (KLAU1) 3:1
01.12.2018 Landesliga Herbst 1 10 Michael Witting (KLAU1) 3:0
10.11.2018 Landesliga Herbst 1 6 Emanuel Bachinger (FELD1) 3:1
10.11.2018 Landesliga Herbst 1 6 Stefan Sugg (FELD1) 3:1
10.11.2018 Landesliga Herbst 1 6 Wolfgang Schuf (FELD1) 3:1
04.11.2018 Landesliga Herbst 1 5 Matthias Wautsche (HOER1) 3:1
04.11.2018 Landesliga Herbst 1 5 Sarah Ender (HOER1) 3:1
04.11.2018 Landesliga Herbst 1 5 Stefan Bozic (HOER1) 1:3
17.10.2018 Landesliga Herbst 1 4 Andreas Adlboller (LUST1) 3:1
17.10.2018 Landesliga Herbst 1 4 Peter Deflorian (LUST1) 3:2
17.10.2018 Landesliga Herbst 1 4 Nenad Zunic (LUST1) 3:2
13.10.2018 Landesliga Herbst 1 3 David Barton (HOER2) 0:3
13.10.2018 Landesliga Herbst 1 3 Lian Jin (HOER2) 3:0
13.10.2018 Landesliga Herbst 1 3 Michael Tömel (HOER2) 2:3
27.09.2018 Landesliga Herbst 1 1 Patrick Kircher (LOCH1) 3:0
27.09.2018 Landesliga Herbst 1 1 Dieter Hagen (LOCH1) 3:0