Zum Hauptinhalt springen

Bundesliga Bewerbe
Grunddurchgang 2020/2021

Spielerbilanz

Lukas Stüger, ASKÖ Ebensee

Nationalität AUT
Altersklasse U181
Verein ASKÖ Ebensee
Spiele 307
Siege 171
Niederlagen 136
Siegerquote 55.7%
RC-Punkte 1662
RC-Deviation 71
Datum Liga / Turnier Saison Runde Gegner Ergebnis
18.10.2020 1. Herren-Bundesliga Unteres Play-Off 1 3 Tobias Siwetz (FKI1) 0:3
17.10.2020 1. Herren-Bundesliga Unteres Play-Off 1 2 Dominik Zeljko (SGÜDB1) 1:3
17.10.2020 1. Herren-Bundesliga Unteres Play-Off 1 2 Thomas Müllner (SGÜDB1) 0:3
09.10.2020 100 Tibhar Higra Liga 1 1 Christoph Straßmayr (PETT1) 1:3
09.10.2020 100 Tibhar Higra Liga 1 1 Michael Neuhauser (PETT1) 3:1
10.03.2020 241 Landesklasse Süd-West 2 7 Christian Butz (VORD3) 2:3
10.03.2020 241 Landesklasse Süd-West 2 7 Richard Spindler (VORD3) 1:3
10.03.2020 241 Landesklasse Süd-West 2 7 Elena Pöll (VORD3) 3:2
06.03.2020 141 Landesliga Süd-West 2 6 Werner Ludwig (LNZG2) 3:0
02.03.2020 141 Landesliga Süd-West 2 5 Daniel Tunjic (KRMÜ2) 3:0
02.03.2020 141 Landesliga Süd-West 2 5 Christoph Spreitzer (KRMÜ2) 3:0
14.02.2020 141 Landesliga Süd-West 2 4 Johannes Ohrlinger (DEBR1) 3:1
07.02.2020 141 Landesliga Süd-West 2 3 Miroslav Nemec (NETT1) 0:3
07.02.2020 141 Landesliga Süd-West 2 3 Marian Florin Marica (NETT1) 2:3
07.02.2020 141 Landesliga Süd-West 2 3 Stefan Haidl (NETT1) 3:0
31.01.2020 141 Landesliga Süd-West 2 2 Georg Mayrhauser (ASTR1) 3:0
31.01.2020 141 Landesliga Süd-West 2 2 Thomas Baumgartner (ASTR1) 1:3
31.01.2020 141 Landesliga Süd-West 2 2 Stefan Güttler (ASTR1) 2:3
24.01.2020 141 Landesliga Süd-West 2 1 Mario Koller (VORD2) 3:2
24.01.2020 141 Landesliga Süd-West 2 1 Christian Spindler (VORD2) 2:3
24.01.2020 141 Landesliga Süd-West 2 1 Elena Pöll (VORD2) 3:1
17.01.2020 UNIQA-Herren-Cup TBL/LL/LK 1 2 Michael Pumberger (ERNS1) 1:3
17.01.2020 UNIQA-Herren-Cup TBL/LL/LK 1 2 Günter Bauer (ERNS1) 1:3
12.01.2020 U18 Qualifikation 1 1 5 Tobias Bratter (VÖLI1) 3:0
12.01.2020 U18 Qualifikation 1 1 2 Nico Münnich (ERNS1) 3:0
12.01.2020 U18 Qualifikation 1 1 1 Julian Edtinger (WELS1) 3:0
28.11.2019 141 Landesliga Süd-West 1 9 Ernst Hable (WELS4) 1:3
28.11.2019 141 Landesliga Süd-West 1 9 Markus Lang (WELS4) 0:3
28.11.2019 141 Landesliga Süd-West 1 9 Peter Lehner (WELS4) 0:3
22.11.2019 141 Landesliga Süd-West 1 8 Stefan Radinger (SGWS1) 3:0
22.11.2019 141 Landesliga Süd-West 1 8 Bernhard Maderthaner (SGWS1) 3:0
08.11.2019 141 Landesliga Süd-West 1 7 Stefan Hangler (METT1) 3:1
08.11.2019 141 Landesliga Süd-West 1 7 Alois Maier (METT1) 0:3
08.11.2019 141 Landesliga Süd-West 1 7 Alfred Schwentner (METT1) 0:3
29.10.2019 141 Landesliga Süd-West 1 6 Horst Hagler (LNZG2) 3:2
29.10.2019 141 Landesliga Süd-West 1 6 Karl Ebelsberger (LNZG2) 3:0
29.10.2019 141 Landesliga Süd-West 1 6 Christian Schaufler (LNZG2) 1:3
25.10.2019 141 Landesliga Süd-West 1 5 Otto Kefer (KRMÜ2) 3:0
25.10.2019 141 Landesliga Süd-West 1 5 Jiri Lestina (KRMÜ2) 2:3
18.10.2019 141 Landesliga Süd-West 1 4 Stefan Schmid (DEBR1) 3:1
18.10.2019 141 Landesliga Süd-West 1 4 Klaus Mayrhofer (DEBR1) 0:3
18.10.2019 141 Landesliga Süd-West 1 4 Johannes Ohrlinger (DEBR1) 1:3
11.10.2019 141 Landesliga Süd-West 1 3 Miroslav Nemec (NETT1) 1:3
11.10.2019 141 Landesliga Süd-West 1 3 Christian Groffner (NETT1) 3:0
04.10.2019 141 Landesliga Süd-West 1 2 Georg Mayrhauser (ASTR1) 3:1
04.10.2019 141 Landesliga Süd-West 1 2 Thomas Baumgartner (ASTR1) 1:3
27.09.2019 141 Landesliga Süd-West 1 1 Gerhard Kolnberger (VORD2) 3:0
27.09.2019 141 Landesliga Süd-West 1 1 Christian Spindler (VORD2) 3:1
08.06.2019 U15 Landesliga 1 4 Manuel Klinglmair (PETT1) 0:3
08.06.2019 U15 Landesliga 1 5 Sukhbat Munkh (FROB2) 3:0