Zum Hauptinhalt springen

Bundesliga Bewerbe
Grunddurchgang 2020/2021

Spielerbilanz

Bischoy Sarofem, ASVÖ R. Don Bosco

Nationalität AUT
Altersklasse U181
Verein ASVÖ R. Don Bosco
Spiele 340
Siege 200
Niederlagen 140
Siegerquote 58.8%
RC-Punkte 1669
RC-Deviation 70
Datum Liga / Turnier Saison Runde Gegner Ergebnis
22.10.2020 Landesliga Herren 1 4 Sebastian Haberl (KAPF4) 0:3
22.10.2020 Landesliga Herren 1 4 Helmut Wickl (KAPF4) 3:0
22.10.2020 Landesliga Herren 1 4 Simon Grünsteidl (KAPF4) 1:3
16.10.2020 Landesliga Herren 1 3 Thomas Vouk (LEO3) 3:1
16.10.2020 Landesliga Herren 1 3 Markus Schmücker (LEO3) 3:0
02.10.2020 Landesliga Herren 1 1 Felix Waibel (IND1) 1:3
02.10.2020 Landesliga Herren 1 1 Nikolaus Kalogeropoulos (IND1) 2:3
02.10.2020 Landesliga Herren 1 1 Erinc Kahraman (IND1) 0:3
09.03.2020 Landesliga Herren 2 4 Michael Bernhard (LEO2) 0:3
09.03.2020 Landesliga Herren 2 4 Reinhard Sorger (LEO2) 3:0
09.03.2020 Landesliga Herren 2 4 Simon Zündel (LEO2) 0:3
11.02.2020 Unterliga Süd 2 3 Martin Lang (MUEN2) 3:0
11.02.2020 Unterliga Süd 2 3 Michael Eibegger (MUEN2) 3:1
07.02.2020 Landesliga Herren 2 2 Andreas Unterweger (POS1) 0:3
07.02.2020 Landesliga Herren 2 2 Christian Lasser (POS1) 3:2
07.02.2020 Landesliga Herren 2 2 Yaman Almualem (POS1) 3:2
10.12.2019 Landesliga Herren 1 13 Erinc Kahraman (IND1) 3:2
10.12.2019 Landesliga Herren 1 13 David Pölzl (IND1) 3:0
13.12.2019 Landesliga Herren 1 11 Sebastian Haberl (KAPF3) 1:3
13.12.2019 Landesliga Herren 1 11 Steven Schloffer (KAPF3) 0:3
09.12.2019 Landesliga Herren 1 10 Thomas Tripolt (SFP2) 2:3
09.12.2019 Landesliga Herren 1 10 Martin Brandstätter (SFP2) 0:3
29.11.2019 Landesliga Herren 1 9 Andreas Kröpfl (MUEN1) 3:2
29.11.2019 Landesliga Herren 1 9 Andreas Koch (MUEN1) 3:1
22.11.2019 Landesliga Herren 1 8 Oliver Heimrath (KAPF4) 1:3
22.11.2019 Landesliga Herren 1 8 Sebastian Haberl (KAPF4) 3:1
26.11.2019 Landesliga Herren 1 7 Phillip Süss (IND2) 0:3
26.11.2019 Landesliga Herren 1 7 Florian Nickel (IND2) 3:0
26.11.2019 Landesliga Herren 1 7 Peter Haidl (IND2) 2:3
04.11.2019 Landesliga Herren 1 6 Marinko Grbic (DLB1) 0:3
04.11.2019 Landesliga Herren 1 6 Michael Strauss (DLB1) 2:3
25.10.2019 Landesliga Herren 1 5 Johannes Dirnberger (GRS1) 1:3
25.10.2019 Landesliga Herren 1 5 Philipp Buchreiter (GRS1) 0:3
18.10.2019 Landesliga Herren 1 4 Marcel Neubauer (LEO2) 3:2
18.10.2019 Landesliga Herren 1 4 Michael Bernhard (LEO2) 0:3
18.10.2019 Landesliga Herren 1 4 Reinhard Sorger (LEO2) 2:3
11.10.2019 Landesliga Herren 1 3 Thomas Probst (LEO1) 0:3
11.10.2019 Landesliga Herren 1 3 Martin Köberl (LEO1) 0:3
04.10.2019 Landesliga Herren 1 2 Andreas Unterweger (POS1) 0:3
04.10.2019 Landesliga Herren 1 2 Yaman Almualem (POS1) 2:3
07.11.2019 Landesliga Herren 1 1 Karem Sarofem (SGÜDB2) 3:0
01.06.2019 ÖM U18 männlich Platz 4-6 1 2 Michael Seper (BTTV1) 0:3
01.06.2019 ÖM U18 männlich Platz 4-6 1 3 Lukas Gruber (WTTV1) 0:3
11.05.2019 ÖM U15 männlich 1 3 Filip Kipman (STTV2) 3:0
10.05.2019 ÖM U15 männlich 1 2 Julian Fellinger (NÖTTV2) 3:0
10.05.2019 ÖM U15 männlich 1 2 Nico Dirnberger (NÖTTV2) 3:0
10.05.2019 ÖM U15 männlich 1 1 Julian Rzihauschek (NÖTTV1) 3:2
12.04.2019 Landesliga Herren 2 11 Phillip Süss (IND1) 3:2
12.04.2019 Landesliga Herren 2 11 Peter Haidl (IND1) 1:3
30.03.2019 Landesliga Herren 2 10 Matthias Eibegger (MUEN1) 0:3