09.03.2024 |
1. Landesliga powered by Donic (2500 RC-Punkte) |
2 |
6 |
Attila Böhm (GUNT2) |
3:1 |
09.03.2024 |
1. Landesliga powered by Donic (2500 RC-Punkte) |
2 |
6 |
Dominik Berger (GUNT2) |
3:0 |
09.03.2024 |
1. Landesliga powered by Donic (2500 RC-Punkte) |
2 |
6 |
Leon Behrensen (GUNT2) |
3:1 |
03.03.2024 |
2. Herren-Bundesliga unteres Play-off |
1 |
4 |
Michael Binder (BIES1) |
0:3 |
03.03.2024 |
2. Herren-Bundesliga unteres Play-off |
1 |
4 |
Christian Wolf (BIES1) |
1:3 |
03.03.2024 |
2. Herren-Bundesliga unteres Play-off |
1 |
4 |
Adrian Kastl (BIES1) |
1:3 |
02.03.2024 |
1. Landesliga powered by Donic (2500 RC-Punkte) |
2 |
5 |
Jonas Zink (BRUC2) |
3:2 |
02.03.2024 |
1. Landesliga powered by Donic (2500 RC-Punkte) |
2 |
5 |
Matej Petrek (BRUC2) |
3:1 |
02.03.2024 |
1. Landesliga powered by Donic (2500 RC-Punkte) |
2 |
5 |
Juraj Sykora (BRUC2) |
3:2 |
04.02.2024 |
2. Herren-Bundesliga 1. Durchgang |
1 |
15 |
Balazs Fixl (NFS1) |
1:3 |
04.02.2024 |
2. Herren-Bundesliga 1. Durchgang |
1 |
15 |
Eric Tang (NFS1) |
3:0 |
04.02.2024 |
2. Herren-Bundesliga 1. Durchgang |
1 |
15 |
Maxime Dieudonné (NFS1) |
1:3 |
03.02.2024 |
2. Herren-Bundesliga 1. Durchgang |
1 |
14 |
Thomas Coufal (SGVH1) |
2:3 |
03.02.2024 |
2. Herren-Bundesliga 1. Durchgang |
1 |
14 |
Michael Worischek (SGVH1) |
3:0 |
03.02.2024 |
2. Herren-Bundesliga 1. Durchgang |
1 |
14 |
Philip Schwab (SGVH1) |
3:1 |
28.01.2024 |
2. Herren-Bundesliga 1. Durchgang |
1 |
13 |
Ivan Karabec (SGEB1) |
0:3 |
28.01.2024 |
2. Herren-Bundesliga 1. Durchgang |
1 |
13 |
Benjamin Girlinger (SGEB1) |
2:3 |
27.01.2024 |
2. Herren-Bundesliga 1. Durchgang |
1 |
12 |
Alexander Dür (SALZ3) |
1:3 |
27.01.2024 |
2. Herren-Bundesliga 1. Durchgang |
1 |
12 |
Simon Sams (SALZ3) |
3:1 |
27.01.2024 |
2. Herren-Bundesliga 1. Durchgang |
1 |
12 |
Simon Acimovic (SALZ3) |
0:3 |
03.12.2023 |
2. Herren-Bundesliga 1. Durchgang |
1 |
11 |
Tobias Scherer (FKI1) |
1:3 |
03.12.2023 |
2. Herren-Bundesliga 1. Durchgang |
1 |
11 |
Tobias Siwetz (FKI1) |
3:0 |
03.12.2023 |
2. Herren-Bundesliga 1. Durchgang |
1 |
11 |
Stephan Wyss (FKI1) |
3:1 |
02.12.2023 |
2. Herren-Bundesliga 1. Durchgang |
1 |
10 |
Martin Bäuerle (LEO1) |
1:3 |
02.12.2023 |
2. Herren-Bundesliga 1. Durchgang |
1 |
10 |
Phillip Enz (LEO1) |
3:0 |
02.12.2023 |
2. Herren-Bundesliga 1. Durchgang |
1 |
10 |
Franciszek Kolodziejczyk (LEO1) |
3:1 |
10.12.2023 |
2. Herren-Bundesliga 1. Durchgang |
1 |
9 |
Paul Dobretsberger (LSV1) |
3:1 |
10.12.2023 |
2. Herren-Bundesliga 1. Durchgang |
1 |
9 |
Janis Oberle (LSV1) |
3:2 |
24.11.2023 |
1. Landesliga powered by Donic (2500 RC-Punkte) |
1 |
7 |
Gert Weszelits (SGOT1) |
3:0 |
24.11.2023 |
1. Landesliga powered by Donic (2500 RC-Punkte) |
1 |
7 |
Dietmar Deimbacher (SGOT1) |
3:0 |
25.11.2023 |
2. Herren-Bundesliga 1. Durchgang |
1 |
8 |
Kostadin Lengerov (WPAE1) |
1:3 |
25.11.2023 |
2. Herren-Bundesliga 1. Durchgang |
1 |
8 |
Martin Schuster-Wenth (WPAE1) |
0:3 |
25.11.2023 |
2. Herren-Bundesliga 1. Durchgang |
1 |
8 |
Stefan Zaric (WPAE1) |
3:2 |
18.11.2023 |
1. Landesliga powered by Donic (2500 RC-Punkte) |
1 |
6 |
Attila Böhm (GUNT2) |
3:0 |
18.11.2023 |
1. Landesliga powered by Donic (2500 RC-Punkte) |
1 |
6 |
Bernhard Garaus (GUNT2) |
3:0 |
18.11.2023 |
1. Landesliga powered by Donic (2500 RC-Punkte) |
1 |
6 |
Martin Jankowitsch (GUNT2) |
3:0 |
19.11.2023 |
2. Herren-Bundesliga 1. Durchgang |
1 |
7 |
Florian Bichler (SALZ2) |
3:1 |
19.11.2023 |
2. Herren-Bundesliga 1. Durchgang |
1 |
7 |
Marc Sagawe (SALZ2) |
3:2 |
19.11.2023 |
2. Herren-Bundesliga 1. Durchgang |
1 |
7 |
Kento Waltl (SALZ2) |
1:3 |
14.10.2023 |
1. Landesliga powered by Donic (2500 RC-Punkte) |
1 |
4 |
Franciszek Kolodziejczyk (NEUD3) |
1:3 |
14.10.2023 |
1. Landesliga powered by Donic (2500 RC-Punkte) |
1 |
4 |
Martin Mejzlik (NEUD3) |
3:0 |
14.10.2023 |
1. Landesliga powered by Donic (2500 RC-Punkte) |
1 |
4 |
Klaus Hutterer (NEUD3) |
3:0 |
07.10.2023 |
1. Landesliga powered by Donic (2500 RC-Punkte) |
1 |
3 |
Christopher Huber (BRUC1) |
0:3 |
07.10.2023 |
1. Landesliga powered by Donic (2500 RC-Punkte) |
1 |
3 |
Markus Ensbacher (BRUC1) |
0:3 |
07.10.2023 |
1. Landesliga powered by Donic (2500 RC-Punkte) |
1 |
3 |
Lukas Tremel (BRUC1) |
3:1 |
24.09.2023 |
2. Herren-Bundesliga 1. Durchgang |
1 |
5 |
Lukas Wenda (POTT1) |
1:3 |
24.09.2023 |
2. Herren-Bundesliga 1. Durchgang |
1 |
5 |
Christoph Weninger (POTT1) |
3:2 |
24.09.2023 |
2. Herren-Bundesliga 1. Durchgang |
1 |
5 |
Dominik Tarmann (POTT1) |
1:3 |
23.09.2023 |
2. Herren-Bundesliga 1. Durchgang |
1 |
4 |
Christian Wolf (BIES1) |
2:3 |
23.09.2023 |
2. Herren-Bundesliga 1. Durchgang |
1 |
4 |
Michael Binder (BIES1) |
0:3 |