Zum Hauptinhalt springen

Bundesliga Bewerbe
Grunddurchgang 2021/2022

Spielerbilanz

Nicola Salzburger, TTC Raiffeisenbank Kirchbichl

Nationalität AUT
Altersklasse U171
Verein TTC Raiffeisenbank Kirchbichl
Spiele 288
Siege 119
Niederlagen 169
Siegerquote 41.3%
RC-Punkte 898
RC-Deviation 49
Datum Liga / Turnier Saison Runde Gegner Ergebnis
23.01.2022 2. Damen-Bundesliga 2 3 Svetlana Kozyritskaya (SGBB2) 0:3
23.01.2022 2. Damen-Bundesliga 2 3 Denise Kopeinig (SGBB2) 2:3
22.01.2022 2. Damen-Bundesliga 2 2 Verena Rösner (KRMÜ1) 1:3
22.01.2022 2. Damen-Bundesliga 2 1 Julia Pfeifenberger (VOI1) 1:3
22.01.2022 2. Damen-Bundesliga 2 1 Esther Juritsch (VOI1) 3:0
22.01.2022 2. Damen-Bundesliga 2 2 Christine Murauer (KRMÜ1) 3:1
18.01.2022 Gebietsklasse Innsbruck/Unterland Herbst 1 9 Reinhold Unrecht (KUST4) 0:3
18.01.2022 Gebietsklasse Innsbruck/Unterland Herbst 1 9 Hans Lukasser (KUST4) 1:3
18.01.2022 Gebietsklasse Innsbruck/Unterland Herbst 1 9 Hermann Moser (KUST4) 1:3
17.01.2022 Gebietsklasse Innsbruck/Unterland Herbst 1 7 Daniel Bendler (JOHN3) 1:3
17.01.2022 Gebietsklasse Innsbruck/Unterland Herbst 1 7 Martin Trenker (JOHN3) 1:3
04.11.2021 Gebietsklasse Innsbruck/Unterland Herbst 1 6 Thomas Stank (KIRD2) 3:1
04.11.2021 Gebietsklasse Innsbruck/Unterland Herbst 1 6 Stefan Bergmann (KIRD2) 1:3
04.11.2021 Gebietsklasse Innsbruck/Unterland Herbst 1 6 Roberto Izzi (KIRD2) 1:3
24.10.2021 2. Damen-Bundesliga 1 9 Mariia Lytvyn (IND1) 3:1
24.10.2021 2. Damen-Bundesliga 1 9 Tugsjargal Dashzeveg (IND1) 2:3
23.10.2021 2. Damen-Bundesliga 1 7 Michaela Ganselmayer (OTGU2) 1:3
10.10.2021 2. Damen-Bundesliga 1 8 Daniela Schwinger (BEBU2) 3:0
23.10.2021 2. Damen-Bundesliga 1 7 Isabella Hauer (OTGU2) 0:3
10.10.2021 2. Damen-Bundesliga 1 8 Heike Jauck (BEBU2) 2:3
19.10.2021 Gebietsklasse Innsbruck/Unterland Herbst 1 5 Wolfgang Schipflinger (KIRD1) 1:3
19.10.2021 Gebietsklasse Innsbruck/Unterland Herbst 1 5 Gernot Schwaiger (KIRD1) 0:3
19.10.2021 Gebietsklasse Innsbruck/Unterland Herbst 1 5 Hannes Kirchmair (KIRD1) 2:3
10.10.2021 2. Damen-Bundesliga 1 6 Veronika Tuslova (AFUE1) 0:3
10.10.2021 2. Damen-Bundesliga 1 6 Daniela Mitar (AFUE1) 0:3
09.10.2021 2. Damen-Bundesliga 1 5 Gabriella Kezai (NEUD1) 0:3
09.10.2021 2. Damen-Bundesliga 1 4 Claudia Steinbacher (SGVH1) 0:3
09.10.2021 2. Damen-Bundesliga 1 5 Jennifer Henning (NEUD1) 1:3
09.10.2021 2. Damen-Bundesliga 1 4 Sandra Fuchs (SGVH1) 0:3
07.10.2021 Gebietsklasse Innsbruck/Unterland Herbst 1 3 Peter Skringer (INNS6) 1:3
07.10.2021 Gebietsklasse Innsbruck/Unterland Herbst 1 3 Christoph Kotzorek (INNS6) 3:1
07.10.2021 Gebietsklasse Innsbruck/Unterland Herbst 1 3 Lotte Larcher (INNS6) 3:1
19.09.2021 2. Damen-Bundesliga 1 3 Denise Kopeinig (SGBB2) 1:3
19.09.2021 2. Damen-Bundesliga 1 3 Svetlana Kozyritskaya (SGBB2) 0:3
23.09.2021 Gebietsklasse Innsbruck/Unterland Herbst 1 1 Walter Spitzer (KIRB5) 2:3
23.09.2021 Gebietsklasse Innsbruck/Unterland Herbst 1 1 Manuel Haaser (KIRB5) 0:3
23.09.2021 Gebietsklasse Innsbruck/Unterland Herbst 1 1 David Lackner (KIRB5) 0:3
18.09.2021 2. Damen-Bundesliga 1 2 Lisa Murauer (KRMÜ1) 3:2
18.09.2021 2. Damen-Bundesliga 1 1 Julia Pfeifenberger (VOI1) 0:3
18.09.2021 2. Damen-Bundesliga 1 2 Doris Kronsteiner (KRMÜ1) 0:3
18.09.2021 2. Damen-Bundesliga 1 1 Anastasiia Strutynska (VOI1) 0:3
11.09.2021 Damen Eröffnungsturnier 1 1 Sonita Habesohn (TULL1) 1:3
26.06.2021 ÖM U15 weiblich Platz 5-8 1 2 Elina Fuchs (BTTV1) 3:2
26.06.2021 ÖM U15 weiblich Platz 5-8 1 1 Julia Dür (STTV1) 0:3
26.06.2021 ÖM U15 weiblich Platz 5-8 1 2 Pauline Tajmel (BTTV1) 0:3
26.06.2021 ÖM U15 weiblich Platz 5-8 1 1 Sophia Pichler (STTV1) 3:2
25.06.2021 ÖM U15 weiblich Vorrunde A 1 3 Celine Panholzer (OÖTTV1) 1:3
25.06.2021 ÖM U15 weiblich Vorrunde A 1 2 Pia Geineder (WTTV1) 0:3
25.06.2021 ÖM U15 weiblich Vorrunde A 1 1 Daniela Mitar (STTTV1) 1:3
25.06.2021 ÖM U15 weiblich Vorrunde A 1 2 Katharina Gstaltner (WTTV1) 3:2