Zum Hauptinhalt springen

Bundesliga Bewerbe
2023/2024

Spielerbilanz

Sophia Pichler, UTTC Sparkasse Salzburg

Nationalität AUT
Altersklasse U132
Verein UTTC Sparkasse Salzburg
Spiele 247
Siege 154
Niederlagen 93
Siegerquote 62.3%
RC-Punkte 1610
RC-Deviation 41
Datum Liga / Turnier Saison Runde Gegner Ergebnis
01.03.2024 Salzburger Liga 1 4 Sebö Mar-Nagy (KUCH2) 3:0
01.03.2024 Salzburger Liga 1 4 Leo Blersch (KUCH2) 0:3
26.01.2024 Salzburger Liga 1 3 Tobias Neuhold (SALZ4) 3:1
26.01.2024 Salzburger Liga 1 3 Lex Winandy (SALZ4) 3:0
26.01.2024 Salzburger Liga 1 3 Alexander Hartl (SALZ4) 3:1
09.02.2024 Salzburger Liga 1 2 Josef Rehrl (TAMS1) 3:0
09.02.2024 Salzburger Liga 1 2 Adam Smuda (TAMS1) 3:2
09.02.2024 Salzburger Liga 1 2 Jürgen Dück (TAMS1) 3:2
04.02.2024 1. Damen-Bundesliga unteres Play-off 2 3 Nicole Ungerhofer (KUST2) 3:0
04.02.2024 1. Damen-Bundesliga unteres Play-off 2 3 Katharina Mayer (KUST2) 3:2
03.02.2024 1. Damen-Bundesliga unteres Play-off 2 2 Selina Leitner (KIRB1) 2:3
03.02.2024 1. Damen-Bundesliga unteres Play-off 2 1 Katja Gutnik (SGBU2) 3:1
03.02.2024 1. Damen-Bundesliga unteres Play-off 2 2 Michelle Kases (KIRB1) 2:3
25.01.2024 Salzburger Liga 1 1 Husein Salimov (SALZ6) 3:2
25.01.2024 Salzburger Liga 1 1 Simon Sams (SALZ6) 0:3
25.01.2024 Salzburger Liga 1 1 Matti Matschitsch (SALZ6) 1:3
07.12.2022 Landesklasse 1 11 Kurt Rammer (FINA1) 1:3
07.12.2022 Landesklasse 1 11 Heinz Roschitz (FINA1) 1:3
07.12.2022 Landesklasse 1 11 Martin Aster (FINA1) 3:2
28.11.2023 Landesliga 1 11 Erich Höllbacher (NEUM1) 3:0
28.11.2023 Landesliga 1 11 Benjamin Putz (NEUM1) 3:2
28.11.2023 Landesliga 1 11 Lukas Kaltenleitner (NEUM1) 3:1
03.12.2023 1. Damen-Bundesliga unteres Play-off 1 11 Lara Taborsky (BAAC1) 3:0
02.12.2023 1. Damen-Bundesliga unteres Play-off 1 9 Daniela Mitar (OBERP1) 2:3
02.12.2023 1. Damen-Bundesliga unteres Play-off 1 10 Dominika Vizinova (OTGU1) 0:3
30.11.2022 Landesklasse 1 10 Wolfgang Wulz (POST1) 3:0
30.11.2022 Landesklasse 1 10 Norbert Loitzl (POST1) 0:3
30.11.2022 Landesklasse 1 10 Dejan Sazdov (POST1) 1:3
12.09.2023 Landesliga 1 10 Franz Kelnreiter (SALZ4) 3:0
12.09.2023 Landesliga 1 10 Lex Winandy (SALZ4) 3:2
12.09.2023 Landesliga 1 10 David Gaußner (SALZ4) 1:3
20.11.2023 Landesliga 1 9 Sebö Mar-Nagy (KUCH2) 3:1
20.11.2023 Landesliga 1 9 Lorenz Seidl (KUCH2) 3:0
20.11.2023 Landesliga 1 9 Lukas Seidl (KUCH2) 2:3
18.11.2022 Landesklasse 1 8 Daniel Schaidreiter (WALS1) 3:1
18.11.2022 Landesklasse 1 8 Wilfried Lang (WALS1) 0:3
18.11.2022 Landesklasse 1 8 Michael Steidl (WALS1) 3:1
14.11.2023 Landesliga 1 8 Norbert Loitzl (POST1) 3:0
14.11.2023 Landesliga 1 8 Dejan Sazdov (POST1) 3:0
14.11.2023 Landesliga 1 8 Wolfgang Wulz (POST1) 3:1
07.11.2022 Landesklasse 1 7 Josef Herzog (SAAL1) 1:3
07.11.2022 Landesklasse 1 7 Anton Erhart (SAAL1) 0:3
07.11.2022 Landesklasse 1 7 Manfred Herzog (SAAL1) 0:3
16.11.2023 Landesliga 1 7 Sebastian Appl (GEOR1) 3:0
16.11.2023 Landesliga 1 7 Matthäus Kriechhammer (GEOR1) 3:0
16.11.2023 Landesliga 1 7 Reinhard Noppinger (GEOR1) 3:0
29.10.2023 1. Damen-Bundesliga unteres Play-off 1 7 Chiu-Ying Yang (IND1) 0:3
29.10.2023 1. Damen-Bundesliga unteres Play-off 1 8 Anna Pfeffer (SGVH1) 0:3
28.10.2022 Landesklasse 1 6 Thomas Vorderleitner (ACEL2) 3:1
28.10.2022 Landesklasse 1 6 Omelan Charewicz (ACEL2) 3:1