Bundesliga Bewerbe
2023/2024
Spielerbilanz
Nicola Salzburger, TTC Raiffeisenbank Kirchbichl
Nationalität | AUT |
---|---|
Altersklasse | U191 |
Verein | TTC Raiffeisenbank Kirchbichl |
Spiele | 544 |
Siege | 265 |
---|---|
Niederlagen | 279 |
Siegerquote | 48.7% |
RC-Punkte | 1329 |
RC-Deviation | 28 |
Datum | Liga / Turnier | Saison | Runde | Gegner | Ergebnis |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
10.03.2024 | Damen Finalturnier | 1 | 2 | Clara Kurzthaler (KIRB3) | 3:0 |
10.03.2024 | Damen Finalturnier | 1 | 1 | Anita Nyitrai (KUST1) | 0:3 |
10.03.2024 | Damen Grunddurchgang | 2 | 6 | Susanne Mayr (INZI1) | 3:0 |
10.03.2024 | Damen Grunddurchgang | 2 | 4 | Sophie Schlechter (SCHZ1) | 3:1 |
14.03.2024 | Landesliga Play-Off C/D | 1 | 7 | Alfred Janisch (KIJO1) | 3:1 |
14.03.2024 | Landesliga Play-Off C/D | 1 | 7 | Patrick Mitterer-Egger (KIJO1) | 1:3 |
14.03.2024 | Landesliga Play-Off C/D | 1 | 7 | Philipp Monitzer (KIJO1) | 0:3 |
03.03.2024 | 2. Damen-Bundesliga | 2 | 7 | Rosamunde Lechner (BEBU2) | 3:0 |
03.03.2024 | 2. Damen-Bundesliga | 2 | 7 | Ulrike Mayer (BEBU2) | 3:2 |
06.03.2024 | Landesliga Play-Off C/D | 1 | 6 | Marco Fragner (JENB2) | 0:3 |
06.03.2024 | Landesliga Play-Off C/D | 1 | 6 | Michael Thaler (JENB2) | 3:0 |
06.03.2024 | Landesliga Play-Off C/D | 1 | 6 | Peter Rupprechter (JENB2) | 3:0 |
02.03.2024 | 2. Damen-Bundesliga | 2 | 6 | Larissa Katharina Regner (IND2) | 0:3 |
02.03.2024 | 2. Damen-Bundesliga | 2 | 5 | Gabriele Raffeis (OBERP2) | 3:0 |
02.03.2024 | 2. Damen-Bundesliga | 2 | 6 | Julia Unterweger (IND2) | 3:2 |
02.03.2024 | 2. Damen-Bundesliga | 2 | 5 | Sandra-Chr Ettenauer (OBERP2) | 3:0 |
29.02.2024 | Landesliga Play-Off C/D | 1 | 5 | Jürgen Schnaller (MILS2) | 3:1 |
29.02.2024 | Landesliga Play-Off C/D | 1 | 5 | Thomas Weber (MILS2) | 3:2 |
29.02.2024 | Landesliga Play-Off C/D | 1 | 5 | Alois Jöller (MILS2) | 3:1 |
25.02.2024 | U19 Liga | 2 | 6 | Benjamin Jilg-Thaler (RUM1) | 1:3 |
25.02.2024 | U19 Liga | 2 | 1 | Fabian Schlechter (KUST1) | 1:3 |
25.02.2024 | U19 Liga | 2 | 6 | Alexander Kohl-Lörting (RUM1) | 0:3 |
25.02.2024 | U19 Liga | 2 | 7 | Samuel Reich (INNS1) | 0:3 |
01.03.2024 | Landesliga Play-Off C/D | 1 | 4 | Gerhard Senn (LAMI2) | 3:1 |
01.03.2024 | Landesliga Play-Off C/D | 1 | 4 | Wolfgang Dapunt (LAMI2) | 3:1 |
01.03.2024 | Landesliga Play-Off C/D | 1 | 4 | Guido Zäch (LAMI2) | 1:3 |
05.02.2024 | Damen Grunddurchgang | 2 | 2 | Lena Rohm (KIRB5) | 3:0 |
05.02.2024 | Damen Grunddurchgang | 2 | 3 | Clara Kurzthaler (KIRB3) | 3:0 |
05.02.2024 | Damen Grunddurchgang | 2 | 1 | Lara Schaubmair (KIRB4) | 3:1 |
04.02.2024 | 2. Damen-Bundesliga | 2 | 4 | Anika Brüchle (FELD1) | 3:0 |
04.02.2024 | 2. Damen-Bundesliga | 2 | 3 | Hannelore Neuhold (OTGU2) | 3:0 |
04.02.2024 | 2. Damen-Bundesliga | 2 | 3 | Jessica Riffel (OTGU2) | 1:3 |
04.02.2024 | 2. Damen-Bundesliga | 2 | 4 | Viola Amann (FELD1) | 1:3 |
03.02.2024 | 2. Damen-Bundesliga | 2 | 2 | Rosa Sauer (SGVDB1) | 0:3 |
03.02.2024 | 2. Damen-Bundesliga | 2 | 1 | Edina Tihak (BAAC2) | 3:1 |
03.02.2024 | 2. Damen-Bundesliga | 2 | 1 | Svetlana Kozyritskaya (BAAC2) | 2:3 |
03.02.2024 | 2. Damen-Bundesliga | 2 | 2 | Lisa Storer (SGVDB1) | 0:3 |
01.02.2024 | Landesliga Play-Off C/D | 1 | 2 | Peter Möstl (TFES1) | 2:3 |
01.02.2024 | Landesliga Play-Off C/D | 1 | 2 | Lukas Pfurtscheller (TFES1) | 3:1 |
01.02.2024 | Landesliga Play-Off C/D | 1 | 2 | Wolfgang Pedevilla (TFES1) | 3:0 |
25.01.2024 | Landesliga Play-Off C/D | 1 | 1 | Arno Schnellrieder (KIRB3) | 1:3 |
25.01.2024 | Landesliga Play-Off C/D | 1 | 1 | David Lackner (KIRB3) | 2:3 |
25.01.2024 | Landesliga Play-Off C/D | 1 | 1 | Gunnar Wallner (KIRB3) | 3:2 |
06.01.2024 | Bundesliga-Cup Damen | 1 | 2 | Molei Fang (USTO1) | 0:3 |
14.12.2022 | TTTV-Cup | 1 | 2 | Lucas Schröck (SCHZ1) | 0:3 |
14.12.2022 | TTTV-Cup | 1 | 2 | Alexander Schöser (SCHZ1) | 3:2 |
02.12.2023 | 2. Damen-Bundesliga | 1 | 11 | Katja Polotzek (OLYM2) | 3:1 |
02.12.2023 | 2. Damen-Bundesliga | 1 | 11 | Sabine Wappel (OLYM2) | 3:0 |
04.12.2023 | Landesliga D Grunddurchgang | 1 | 11 | Stefan Ritsch (WATT2) | 3:1 |
04.12.2023 | Landesliga D Grunddurchgang | 1 | 11 | Dietmar Hofmann (WATT2) | 3:1 |