Zum Hauptinhalt springen

Bundesliga Bewerbe
Grunddurchgang 2020/2021

Spielerbilanz

Phillip Langmann, TTC Münchendorf

Nationalität AUT
Verein TTC Münchendorf
Spiele 509
Siege 329
Niederlagen 180
Siegerquote 64.6%
RC-Punkte 1459
RC-Deviation 68
Datum Liga / Turnier Saison Runde Gegner Ergebnis
12.10.2020 Unterliga Süd A (1600 RC-Punkte) 1 5 Peter Feuchtl (SGGM4) 3:1
12.10.2020 Unterliga Süd A (1600 RC-Punkte) 1 5 Reinhard Burgmann (SGGM4) 0:3
12.10.2020 Unterliga Süd A (1600 RC-Punkte) 1 5 Wolfgang Baumgartner (SGGM4) 3:1
31.10.2020 Unterliga Süd A (1600 RC-Punkte) 1 4 Stefan Grosinger (SCHW1) 2:3
31.10.2020 Unterliga Süd A (1600 RC-Punkte) 1 4 Nedjelko Sladojevic (SCHW1) 3:0
31.10.2020 Unterliga Süd A (1600 RC-Punkte) 1 4 Ivan Stojadinovic (SCHW1) 3:1
15.10.2020 Unterliga Süd A (1600 RC-Punkte) 1 3 Christian Slovak (STEI1) 0:3
15.10.2020 Unterliga Süd A (1600 RC-Punkte) 1 3 Liviu Valeriu Roman (STEI1) 2:3
15.10.2020 Unterliga Süd A (1600 RC-Punkte) 1 3 Roland Trötzmüller (STEI1) 3:2
17.09.2020 Unterliga Süd A (1600 RC-Punkte) 1 2 Thomas Christ (SGBB5) 3:1
17.09.2020 Unterliga Süd A (1600 RC-Punkte) 1 2 Julian Dworak (SGBB5) 3:2
17.09.2020 Unterliga Süd A (1600 RC-Punkte) 1 2 Svetlana Kozyritskaya (SGBB5) 3:0
15.09.2020 Unterliga Süd A (1600 RC-Punkte) 1 1 Laszlo Ille (GALL2) 3:0
15.09.2020 Unterliga Süd A (1600 RC-Punkte) 1 1 Walter Breitenseher (GALL2) 2:3
15.09.2020 Unterliga Süd A (1600 RC-Punkte) 1 1 Patrick Antony (GALL2) 3:2
07.03.2020 Unterliga Süd A (1450 RC-Punkte) 2 5 Franz Hofmann (GUNT6) 3:2
07.03.2020 Unterliga Süd A (1450 RC-Punkte) 2 5 Martin Stierle (GUNT6) 3:1
07.03.2020 Unterliga Süd A (1450 RC-Punkte) 2 5 Jörg Brodersen (GUNT6) 3:0
20.02.2020 Unterliga Süd A (1450 RC-Punkte) 2 4 Igor Barac (SGBB6) 3:2
20.02.2020 Unterliga Süd A (1450 RC-Punkte) 2 4 Siegfried Martinelli (SGBB6) 3:0
20.02.2020 Unterliga Süd A (1450 RC-Punkte) 2 4 Thomas Krug (SGBB6) 3:0
16.01.2020 Unterliga Süd A (1450 RC-Punkte) 2 2 Josef List (GRIM2) 3:2
16.01.2020 Unterliga Süd A (1450 RC-Punkte) 2 2 Thomas Spanblöchl (GRIM2) 3:1
16.01.2020 Unterliga Süd A (1450 RC-Punkte) 2 2 Kurt Stoyer (GRIM2) 1:3
11.01.2020 Unterliga Süd A (1450 RC-Punkte) 2 1 Stefan Grosinger (SCHW1) 2:3
11.01.2020 Unterliga Süd A (1450 RC-Punkte) 2 1 Ivan Stojadinovic (SCHW1) 0:3
11.01.2020 Unterliga Süd A (1450 RC-Punkte) 2 1 Nedjelko Sladojevic (SCHW1) 3:1
30.11.2019 Unterliga Süd A (1450 RC-Punkte) 1 8 Adam Belski (NEUD8) 1:3
30.11.2019 Unterliga Süd A (1450 RC-Punkte) 1 8 Martin Holnthoner (NEUD8) 3:2
30.11.2019 Unterliga Süd A (1450 RC-Punkte) 1 8 Andreas Horvath (NEUD8) 0:3
05.12.2019 Unterliga Süd A (1450 RC-Punkte) 1 7 Hans Bendl (SGGM6) 3:0
05.12.2019 Unterliga Süd A (1450 RC-Punkte) 1 7 Helmut Strobl (SGGM6) 3:1
05.12.2019 Unterliga Süd A (1450 RC-Punkte) 1 7 Rudolf Holzer (SGGM6) 3:0
24.10.2019 Unterliga Süd A (1450 RC-Punkte) 1 6 Wolfgang Baumgartner (SGGM4) 3:0
24.10.2019 Unterliga Süd A (1450 RC-Punkte) 1 6 Peter Feuchtl (SGGM4) 3:1
24.10.2019 Unterliga Süd A (1450 RC-Punkte) 1 6 Helmut Simon (SGGM4) 3:0
12.10.2019 Unterliga Süd A (1450 RC-Punkte) 1 5 Franz Hofmann (GUNT6) 3:2
12.10.2019 Unterliga Süd A (1450 RC-Punkte) 1 5 Kurt Bartuschek (GUNT6) 3:0
12.10.2019 Unterliga Süd A (1450 RC-Punkte) 1 5 Martin Stierle (GUNT6) 3:0
17.10.2019 Unterliga Süd A (1450 RC-Punkte) 1 4 Igor Barac (SGBB6) 3:2
17.10.2019 Unterliga Süd A (1450 RC-Punkte) 1 4 Thomas Krug (SGBB6) 3:2
17.10.2019 Unterliga Süd A (1450 RC-Punkte) 1 4 Siegfried Martinelli (SGBB6) 3:0
07.10.2019 Unterliga Süd A (1450 RC-Punkte) 1 3 Richard Ibantschitz (GALL1) 1:3
07.10.2019 Unterliga Süd A (1450 RC-Punkte) 1 3 Roland Hingel (GALL1) 0:3
07.10.2019 Unterliga Süd A (1450 RC-Punkte) 1 3 Roland Saupp (GALL1) 3:1
21.09.2019 Unterliga Süd A (1450 RC-Punkte) 1 2 Thomas Spanblöchl (GRIM2) 1:3
21.09.2019 Unterliga Süd A (1450 RC-Punkte) 1 2 Karl Zinkl (GRIM2) 3:0
21.09.2019 Unterliga Süd A (1450 RC-Punkte) 1 2 Josef List (GRIM2) 2:3
26.10.2019 Unterliga Süd A (1450 RC-Punkte) 1 1 Stefan Grosinger (SCHW1) 3:1
26.10.2019 Unterliga Süd A (1450 RC-Punkte) 1 1 Nedjelko Sladojevic (SCHW1) 3:0