Bundesliga Bewerbe
2023/2024
Spielerbilanz
Markus Dabernig, E.S.V. Sparkasse Wörgl
Nationalität | AUT |
---|---|
Altersklasse | S40 |
Verein | E.S.V. Sparkasse Wörgl |
Spiele | 673 |
Siege | 459 |
---|---|
Niederlagen | 214 |
Siegerquote | 68.2% |
RC-Punkte | 1685 |
RC-Deviation | 37 |
Datum | Liga / Turnier | Saison | Runde | Gegner | Ergebnis |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
12.05.2023 | TTTV-Cup | 1 | 5 | Matthias Budin (INNS1) | 2:3 |
12.05.2023 | TTTV-Cup | 1 | 5 | Stefan Leitgeb (INNS1) | 0:3 |
18.04.2023 | TTTV-Cup | 1 | 4 | Alexander Schwarz (KRAM1) | 3:1 |
18.04.2023 | TTTV-Cup | 1 | 4 | Johann Stubenvoll (KRAM1) | 3:0 |
19.03.2024 | Landesliga Play-Off A/B | 1 | 8 | Ewald Knausz (SIIM1) | 3:2 |
19.03.2024 | Landesliga Play-Off A/B | 1 | 8 | Lukas Greuter (SIIM1) | 3:0 |
19.03.2024 | Landesliga Play-Off A/B | 1 | 8 | Daniel Thurner (SIIM1) | 3:1 |
15.03.2024 | Landesliga Play-Off A/B | 1 | 7 | Denis Bayer (JENB1) | 1:3 |
15.03.2024 | Landesliga Play-Off A/B | 1 | 7 | Andreas Grillberger (JENB1) | 3:1 |
07.03.2024 | Landesliga Play-Off A/B | 1 | 6 | Christian Mair (FULP1) | 3:0 |
07.03.2024 | Landesliga Play-Off A/B | 1 | 6 | Julian Meyer (FULP1) | 3:1 |
01.03.2024 | Landesliga Play-Off A/B | 1 | 5 | Christian Siegele (LAMI1) | 3:1 |
01.03.2024 | Landesliga Play-Off A/B | 1 | 5 | Josef Koch (LAMI1) | 3:0 |
22.02.2024 | Landesliga Play-Off A/B | 1 | 4 | Harald Eberharter (JOHN1) | 3:0 |
22.02.2024 | Landesliga Play-Off A/B | 1 | 4 | Mario Salfenmoser (JOHN1) | 3:0 |
22.02.2024 | Landesliga Play-Off A/B | 1 | 4 | Harald Jesacher (JOHN1) | 3:0 |
08.02.2024 | Landesliga Play-Off A/B | 1 | 3 | Gerhard Stecher (INNS5) | 2:3 |
08.02.2024 | Landesliga Play-Off A/B | 1 | 3 | Artur Rode (INNS5) | 2:3 |
01.02.2024 | Landesliga Play-Off A/B | 1 | 2 | Michael Enders (SCHZ1) | 2:3 |
01.02.2024 | Landesliga Play-Off A/B | 1 | 2 | Wolfgang Schmarl (SCHZ1) | 3:0 |
01.02.2024 | Landesliga Play-Off A/B | 1 | 2 | Bernhard Schmelzer (SCHZ1) | 3:0 |
23.01.2024 | Landesliga Play-Off A/B | 1 | 1 | Alexander Mayrhofer (WOHO1) | 2:3 |
23.01.2024 | Landesliga Play-Off A/B | 1 | 1 | Martin Kronbichler (WOHO1) | 3:1 |
23.01.2024 | Landesliga Play-Off A/B | 1 | 1 | Patric Gruber (WOHO1) | 3:0 |
18.01.2024 | TTTV-Cup | 1 | 3 | Zi-Zhao Zheng (SVGT1) | 3:1 |
19.01.2023 | TTTV-Cup | 1 | 3 | Manfred Pfluger (KIRB1) | 3:0 |
19.01.2023 | TTTV-Cup | 1 | 3 | Gunnar Wallner (KIRB1) | 3:0 |
18.01.2024 | TTTV-Cup | 1 | 3 | Stefan Dietrich (SVGT1) | 3:1 |
22.12.2023 | TTTV-Cup | 1 | 2 | Marvin Jedinger (RUM2) | 3:0 |
22.12.2023 | TTTV-Cup | 1 | 2 | Alexander Kohl-Lörting (RUM2) | 3:0 |
04.12.2023 | Landesliga A Grunddurchgang | 1 | 11 | Manfred Pfluger (KIRB1) | 2:3 |
04.12.2023 | Landesliga A Grunddurchgang | 1 | 11 | Martina Kapfinger (KIRB1) | 3:2 |
30.11.2023 | Landesliga A Grunddurchgang | 1 | 10 | Oliver Gstrein-Gutkauf (SVGT1) | 3:2 |
30.11.2023 | Landesliga A Grunddurchgang | 1 | 10 | Michael Mitteregger (SVGT1) | 0:3 |
23.11.2023 | Landesliga A Grunddurchgang | 1 | 9 | Peter Klötzel (SCHZ1) | 3:2 |
23.11.2023 | Landesliga A Grunddurchgang | 1 | 9 | Michael Enders (SCHZ1) | 3:2 |
23.11.2023 | Landesliga A Grunddurchgang | 1 | 9 | Bernhard Schmelzer (SCHZ1) | 3:1 |
16.11.2023 | Landesliga A Grunddurchgang | 1 | 8 | Noah Jedinger (RUM1) | 3:0 |
16.11.2023 | Landesliga A Grunddurchgang | 1 | 8 | Leonhard Kohl-Lörting (RUM1) | 3:1 |
16.11.2023 | Landesliga A Grunddurchgang | 1 | 8 | Mario Stöckl (RUM1) | 3:0 |
09.11.2023 | Landesliga A Grunddurchgang | 1 | 7 | Denis Bayer (JENB1) | 2:3 |
09.11.2023 | Landesliga A Grunddurchgang | 1 | 7 | Andreas Grillberger (JENB1) | 3:0 |
09.11.2023 | Landesliga A Grunddurchgang | 1 | 7 | Robert Kröll (JENB1) | 3:0 |
24.10.2023 | Landesliga A Grunddurchgang | 1 | 6 | Jonas Hohenegger (INNS4) | 3:0 |
24.10.2023 | Landesliga A Grunddurchgang | 1 | 6 | Horst Trefalt (INNS4) | 1:3 |
24.10.2023 | Landesliga A Grunddurchgang | 1 | 6 | Samuel Reich (INNS4) | 3:0 |
17.10.2023 | Landesliga A Grunddurchgang | 1 | 5 | Christian Siegele (LAMI1) | 3:1 |
17.10.2023 | Landesliga A Grunddurchgang | 1 | 5 | Lukas Carrer (LAMI1) | 3:2 |
12.10.2023 | Landesliga A Grunddurchgang | 1 | 4 | Konstantin Widauer (KUST2) | 1:3 |
12.10.2023 | Landesliga A Grunddurchgang | 1 | 4 | Fabian Schlechter (KUST2) | 1:3 |