Zum Hauptinhalt springen

Bundesliga Bewerbe
Grunddurchgang 2020/2021

Spielerbilanz

Robert Loreth, TTV Wr. Neudorf 1947

Nationalität AUT
Altersklasse S80
Verein TTV Wr. Neudorf 1947
Spiele 506
Siege 324
Niederlagen 182
Siegerquote 64%
RC-Punkte 1356
RC-Deviation 83
Datum Liga / Turnier Saison Runde Gegner Ergebnis
26.10.2020 Oberliga B (1700 RC-Punkte) 1 9 Jürgen Brandmayer (WIES1) 1:3
26.10.2020 Oberliga B (1700 RC-Punkte) 1 9 Wolfgang Steinhammer (WIES1) 0:3
30.10.2020 Oberliga B (1700 RC-Punkte) 1 6 Karl Sonnleitner (SGYB1) 1:3
30.10.2020 Oberliga B (1700 RC-Punkte) 1 6 Erich Helm (SGYB1) 3:0
26.09.2020 Oberliga B (1700 RC-Punkte) 1 3 Michael Wendl (EAMS2) 0:3
26.09.2020 Oberliga B (1700 RC-Punkte) 1 3 Hermann Feigl (EAMS2) 0:3
26.11.2019 1. Klasse Süd B (1300 RC-Punkte) 1 9 Thomas Schachner (MÖLL1) 3:1
26.11.2019 1. Klasse Süd B (1300 RC-Punkte) 1 9 Franz Berghold (MÖLL1) 3:0
26.11.2019 1. Klasse Süd B (1300 RC-Punkte) 1 9 Marcel Kager (MÖLL1) 0:3
12.10.2019 Oberliga C (1600 RC-Punkte) 1 5 Jan Miloszny (BRUC4) 1:3
12.10.2019 Oberliga C (1600 RC-Punkte) 1 5 Daniela Petrekova (BRUC4) 1:3
12.10.2019 Oberliga C (1600 RC-Punkte) 1 5 Werner Wenzel (BRUC4) 3:0
27.09.2019 Unterliga Süd A (1450 RC-Punkte) 1 1 Kurt Bartuschek (GUNT6) 1:3
27.09.2019 Unterliga Süd A (1450 RC-Punkte) 1 1 Giovanni Margaritis (GUNT6) 2:3
27.09.2019 Unterliga Süd A (1450 RC-Punkte) 1 1 Jörg Brodersen (GUNT6) 2:3
18.05.2019 Unterliga Süd A (1500 RC-Punkte) 2 9 Dietmar Frischmann (LEOP1) 1:3
18.05.2019 Unterliga Süd A (1500 RC-Punkte) 2 9 Roland Hingel (LEOP1) 3:0
18.05.2019 Unterliga Süd A (1500 RC-Punkte) 2 9 Axel Schernhammer (LEOP1) 3:0
12.04.2019 Unterliga Süd A (1500 RC-Punkte) 2 8 Franz Matejka (WEIG2) 1:3
12.04.2019 Unterliga Süd A (1500 RC-Punkte) 2 8 Hans Stalzer (WEIG2) 2:3
06.04.2019 Unterliga Süd A (1500 RC-Punkte) 2 7 Gerhard Kallinger (ANEU3) 3:0
06.04.2019 Unterliga Süd A (1500 RC-Punkte) 2 7 Klaus Oswald (ANEU3) 3:1
23.03.2019 Unterliga Süd A (1500 RC-Punkte) 2 6 Reinhard Burgmann (SGGM4) 1:3
23.03.2019 Unterliga Süd A (1500 RC-Punkte) 2 6 Peter Feuchtl (SGGM4) 3:0
16.03.2019 Unterliga Süd A (1500 RC-Punkte) 2 5 Christian Dobinger (PERC1) 3:2
16.03.2019 Unterliga Süd A (1500 RC-Punkte) 2 5 Gernot Karl (PERC1) 3:1
08.03.2019 Unterliga Süd A (1500 RC-Punkte) 2 4 Roland Saupp (GALL1) 3:1
08.03.2019 Unterliga Süd A (1500 RC-Punkte) 2 4 Richard Ibantschitz (GALL1) 1:3
08.03.2019 Unterliga Süd A (1500 RC-Punkte) 2 4 Laszlo Ille (GALL1) 0:3
15.02.2019 Unterliga Süd A (1500 RC-Punkte) 2 3 Renato Teleaga (SGOT2) 3:1
02.02.2019 Unterliga Süd A (1500 RC-Punkte) 2 2 Julian Dworak (SGBB6) 3:2
02.02.2019 Unterliga Süd A (1500 RC-Punkte) 2 2 Georg Schwarzmann (SGBB6) 0:3
12.01.2019 Unterliga Süd A (1500 RC-Punkte) 2 1 Nedjelko Sladojevic (SCHW2) 3:1
12.01.2019 Unterliga Süd A (1500 RC-Punkte) 2 1 Patrick Joszt (SCHW2) 0:3
12.01.2019 Unterliga Süd A (1500 RC-Punkte) 2 1 Stefan Grosinger (SCHW2) 1:3
15.12.2018 Unterliga Süd A (1500 RC-Punkte) 1 9 Axel Schernhammer (LEOP1) 3:0
15.12.2018 Unterliga Süd A (1500 RC-Punkte) 1 9 Roland Hingel (LEOP1) 1:3
01.12.2018 Unterliga Süd A (1500 RC-Punkte) 1 8 Andreas Hubbauer (WEIG2) 3:1
01.12.2018 Unterliga Süd A (1500 RC-Punkte) 1 8 Hans Stalzer (WEIG2) 2:3
01.12.2018 Unterliga Süd A (1500 RC-Punkte) 1 8 Franz Matejka (WEIG2) 0:3
24.11.2018 Unterliga Süd A (1500 RC-Punkte) 1 7 Willi Giefing (ANEU3) 3:0
24.11.2018 Unterliga Süd A (1500 RC-Punkte) 1 7 Jürgen Müllner (ANEU3) 3:0
24.11.2018 Unterliga Süd A (1500 RC-Punkte) 1 7 Ricardo Leppe (ANEU3) 3:1
03.11.2018 Unterliga Süd A (1500 RC-Punkte) 1 6 Franz David (SGGM4) 3:1
03.11.2018 Unterliga Süd A (1500 RC-Punkte) 1 6 Wolfgang Baumgartner (SGGM4) 1:3
03.11.2018 Unterliga Süd A (1500 RC-Punkte) 1 6 Peter Feuchtl (SGGM4) 3:0
20.10.2018 Unterliga Süd A (1500 RC-Punkte) 1 5 Albert Scheiblauer (PERC1) 3:1
20.10.2018 Unterliga Süd A (1500 RC-Punkte) 1 5 Kurt Benesch (PERC1) 3:0
20.10.2018 Unterliga Süd A (1500 RC-Punkte) 1 5 Christian Dobinger (PERC1) 3:1
13.10.2018 Unterliga Süd A (1500 RC-Punkte) 1 4 Roland Saupp (GALL1) 3:1