Zum Hauptinhalt springen

Bundesliga Bewerbe
Grunddurchgang 2020/2021

Spielerbilanz

Wolfgang Paulik, TTV Wr. Neudorf 1947

Nationalität AUT
Altersklasse S50
Verein TTV Wr. Neudorf 1947
Spiele 505
Siege 315
Niederlagen 190
Siegerquote 62.4%
RC-Punkte 1736
RC-Deviation 61
Datum Liga / Turnier Saison Runde Gegner Ergebnis
26.10.2020 1. Landesliga powered by Donic (2500 RC-Punkte) 1 9 Stefan Rauchegger (SGGM2) 0:3
26.10.2020 1. Landesliga powered by Donic (2500 RC-Punkte) 1 9 Günther Gößler (SGGM2) 0:3
24.10.2020 1. Landesliga powered by Donic (2500 RC-Punkte) 1 6 Alexander Saprykin (SGAS1) 1:3
24.10.2020 1. Landesliga powered by Donic (2500 RC-Punkte) 1 6 Qianli Qian (SGAS1) 1:3
24.10.2020 1. Landesliga powered by Donic (2500 RC-Punkte) 1 6 Andre Kratochwil (SGAS1) 3:0
17.10.2020 1. Landesliga powered by Donic (2500 RC-Punkte) 1 5 Andras Jakab (TULL1) 2:3
17.10.2020 1. Landesliga powered by Donic (2500 RC-Punkte) 1 5 Michael Kufmüller (TULL1) 0:3
03.10.2020 1. Landesliga powered by Donic (2500 RC-Punkte) 1 4 Jonas Zink (BRUC2) 1:3
03.10.2020 1. Landesliga powered by Donic (2500 RC-Punkte) 1 4 Roman Kiessling (BRUC2) 3:2
26.09.2020 1. Landesliga powered by Donic (2500 RC-Punkte) 1 3 Gerhard Ensbacher (BRUC1) 3:0
26.09.2020 1. Landesliga powered by Donic (2500 RC-Punkte) 1 3 Christopher Huber (BRUC1) 0:3
24.09.2020 Oberliga C (1700 RC-Punkte) 1 2 Manuel Eisenkirchner (LANZ1) 3:1
24.09.2020 Oberliga C (1700 RC-Punkte) 1 2 Patrick Pötsch (LANZ1) 3:2
14.03.2020 2. Landesliga B (1750 RC-Punkte) 2 6 Gerald Gaismayer (MATZ1) 3:0
14.03.2020 2. Landesliga B (1750 RC-Punkte) 2 6 Marc Haszonits (MATZ1) 3:0
07.03.2020 2. Landesliga B (1750 RC-Punkte) 2 5 Christian Nowak (KLOS1) 3:2
15.02.2020 2. Landesliga B (1750 RC-Punkte) 2 3 Walter Wagner (SGLH1) 3:2
15.02.2020 2. Landesliga B (1750 RC-Punkte) 2 3 Alexander Rauscher (SGLH1) 3:1
18.01.2020 2. Landesliga B (1750 RC-Punkte) 2 2 Alexander Reitner (SGGM3) 0:3
18.01.2020 2. Landesliga B (1750 RC-Punkte) 2 2 Lukas Bulant (SGGM3) 0:3
11.01.2020 2. Landesliga B (1750 RC-Punkte) 2 1 Johann Rottensteiner (GUNT3) 1:3
11.01.2020 2. Landesliga B (1750 RC-Punkte) 2 1 Wolfgang Schober (GUNT3) 1:3
11.01.2020 2. Landesliga B (1750 RC-Punkte) 2 1 Leopold Schissler (GUNT3) 3:0
14.12.2019 2. Landesliga B (1750 RC-Punkte) 1 9 Marcus Reimansteiner (HAGE1) 3:0
14.12.2019 2. Landesliga B (1750 RC-Punkte) 1 9 Moritz Sommer (HAGE1) 3:0
30.11.2019 2. Landesliga B (1750 RC-Punkte) 1 8 Julian Fellinger (MARK1) 1:3
30.11.2019 2. Landesliga B (1750 RC-Punkte) 1 8 Richard Landbauer (MARK1) 3:1
22.11.2019 2. Landesliga B (1750 RC-Punkte) 1 7 Molei Fang (USTO2) 3:0
22.11.2019 2. Landesliga B (1750 RC-Punkte) 1 7 Claudia Ming Chen (USTO2) 3:0
22.11.2019 2. Landesliga B (1750 RC-Punkte) 1 7 David Brandl (USTO2) 2:3
19.10.2019 2. Landesliga B (1750 RC-Punkte) 1 6 Gerald Gaismayer (MATZ1) 3:0
19.10.2019 2. Landesliga B (1750 RC-Punkte) 1 6 Bernhard Straihammer (MATZ1) 3:2
16.10.2019 2. Landesliga B (1750 RC-Punkte) 1 5 Thomas Geirhofer (KLOS1) 3:2
16.10.2019 2. Landesliga B (1750 RC-Punkte) 1 5 Christian Nowak (KLOS1) 1:3
05.10.2019 2. Landesliga B (1750 RC-Punkte) 1 4 Jakub Pavolka (SGWV1) 0:3
05.10.2019 2. Landesliga B (1750 RC-Punkte) 1 4 Michael Riepl (SGWV1) 3:1
28.09.2019 2. Landesliga B (1750 RC-Punkte) 1 3 Alexander Rauscher (SGLH1) 3:1
28.09.2019 2. Landesliga B (1750 RC-Punkte) 1 3 Philipp Sandpeck (SGLH1) 3:0
21.09.2019 2. Landesliga B (1750 RC-Punkte) 1 2 Alexander Reitner (SGGM3) 2:3
21.09.2019 2. Landesliga B (1750 RC-Punkte) 1 2 Günther Gößler (SGGM3) 3:2
21.09.2019 2. Landesliga B (1750 RC-Punkte) 1 2 Stefan Rauchegger (SGGM3) 1:3
18.05.2019 2. Landesliga B (1800 RC-Punkte) 2 9 Bernhard Garaus (GUNT3) 0:3
18.05.2019 2. Landesliga B (1800 RC-Punkte) 2 9 Karin Bacher (GUNT3) 3:1
18.05.2019 2. Landesliga B (1800 RC-Punkte) 2 9 Heinz Strelec (GUNT3) 3:0
04.05.2019 2. Landesliga B (1800 RC-Punkte) 2 8 Ingo Hölzl (SGUR2) 3:0
04.05.2019 2. Landesliga B (1800 RC-Punkte) 2 8 Martin Mayerhofer (SGUR2) 3:0
05.04.2019 2. Landesliga B (1800 RC-Punkte) 2 7 Reinhard Pleßl (HORN1) 3:0
05.04.2019 2. Landesliga B (1800 RC-Punkte) 2 7 Martin Sturc (HORN1) 3:0
23.03.2019 2. Landesliga B (1800 RC-Punkte) 2 6 Erwin Birringer (HADE1) 3:0
16.03.2019 2. Landesliga B (1800 RC-Punkte) 2 5 Michael Riepl (SGWV2) 3:1