Zum Hauptinhalt springen

Bundesliga Bewerbe
Grunddurchgang 2020/2021

Spielerbilanz

Andrej Bac, TTC/NTK Leppen/Lepena

Nationalität SLO
Altersklasse S40
Verein TTC/NTK Leppen/Lepena
Spiele 238
Siege 222
Niederlagen 16
Siegerquote 93.3%
RC-Punkte 2146
RC-Deviation 126
Datum Liga / Turnier Saison Runde Gegner Ergebnis
04.03.2020 Kärntner Liga 2 6 Julian Oberwalder (SEEB1) 3:0
04.03.2020 Kärntner Liga 2 6 Dominik Oberrainer (SEEB1) 3:0
04.03.2020 Kärntner Liga 2 6 Christopher Pucher (SEEB1) 3:0
09.03.2020 Kärntner Liga 2 5 Mitja Lukner (KAC1) 3:0
09.03.2020 Kärntner Liga 2 5 Alen Bajric (KAC1) 3:0
05.02.2020 Kärntner Liga 2 3 Johannes Siebenhofer (KÖTT1) 3:0
05.02.2020 Kärntner Liga 2 3 Alexander Siebenhofer (KÖTT1) 3:1
05.02.2020 Kärntner Liga 2 3 Roman Pandel (KÖTT1) 3:0
31.01.2020 Kärntner Liga 2 2 Sandro Bader (SGBU2) 3:0
31.01.2020 Kärntner Liga 2 2 Sigfried Hofmeister (SGBU2) 3:0
31.01.2020 Kärntner Liga 2 2 Horst Schätzer (SGBU2) 3:0
11.12.2019 Kärntner Liga 1 11 Martin Gutschi (SGHW) 3:1
11.12.2019 Kärntner Liga 1 11 Jure Dretnik (SGHW) 3:1
11.12.2019 Kärntner Liga 1 11 Gerald Traußnig (SGHW) 3:0
13.12.2019 Kärntner Liga 1 10 Matej Petar (SGVL) 3:1
13.12.2019 Kärntner Liga 1 10 Phillip Pacher (SGVL) 3:0
13.12.2019 Kärntner Liga 1 10 Gerold Malle (SGVL) 3:0
09.12.2019 Kärntner Liga 1 9 Aleksandra Vovk (SGBU1) 3:2
09.12.2019 Kärntner Liga 1 9 Robbie Teuffenbach (SGBU1) 3:0
09.12.2019 Kärntner Liga 1 9 Werner Ritzinger (SGBU1) 3:0
29.11.2019 Kärntner Liga 1 8 Katja Tomazic (VÖLM1) 3:0
29.11.2019 Kärntner Liga 1 8 Julia Suppnig (VÖLM1) 3:0
29.11.2019 Kärntner Liga 1 8 Benjamin Leppert (VÖLM1) 3:0
05.11.2019 Kärntner Liga 1 6 Julian Oberwalder (SEEB1) 3:0
05.11.2019 Kärntner Liga 1 6 Dominik Oberrainer (SEEB1) 3:0
05.11.2019 Kärntner Liga 1 6 Christopher Pucher (SEEB1) 3:0
25.10.2019 Kärntner Liga 1 5 Mitja Lukner (KAC1) 3:0
25.10.2019 Kärntner Liga 1 5 Alen Bajric (KAC1) 3:2
16.10.2019 Kärntner Liga 1 4 Patrick Keuschnig (VELD1) 1:3
16.10.2019 Kärntner Liga 1 4 Michael Stadtmüller (VELD1) 3:2
16.10.2019 Kärntner Liga 1 4 Julian Primisser (VELD1) 3:0
07.10.2019 Kärntner Liga 1 3 Alexander Siebenhofer (KÖTT1) 3:1
07.10.2019 Kärntner Liga 1 3 Roman Pandel (KÖTT1) 3:0
07.10.2019 Kärntner Liga 1 3 Johannes Siebenhofer (KÖTT1) 3:2
02.10.2019 Kärntner Liga 1 2 Sigfried Hofmeister (SGBU2) 3:1
02.10.2019 Kärntner Liga 1 2 Sandro Bader (SGBU2) 3:1
02.10.2019 Kärntner Liga 1 2 Horst Schätzer (SGBU2) 3:1
26.04.2019 Entscheidung Unterliga 1 1 Noah Rainer (ALAK2) 3:0
26.04.2019 Entscheidung Unterliga 1 1 Tobias Prett (ALAK2) 3:0
26.04.2019 Entscheidung Unterliga 1 1 Walter Müllner (ALAK2) 3:0
27.03.2019 Unterliga Ost 2 10 Josef Meindl (ANNA1) 3:0
27.03.2019 Unterliga Ost 2 10 Walter Pretis (ANNA1) 3:0
27.03.2019 Unterliga Ost 2 10 Dieter Novak (ANNA1) 3:0
01.04.2019 Unterliga Ost 2 9 Walter Pagitz (DSFE2) 3:1
01.04.2019 Unterliga Ost 2 9 Claudio Begusch (DSFE2) 3:0
20.03.2019 Unterliga Ost 2 8 Oliver Lampl (VÖLM3) 3:0
20.03.2019 Unterliga Ost 2 8 Herbert Kramer (VÖLM3) 3:0
20.03.2019 Unterliga Ost 2 8 Josef Wouk (VÖLM3) 3:0
25.03.2019 Unterliga Ost 2 7 Rolf Hofmeister (WOBE1) 3:2
25.03.2019 Unterliga Ost 2 7 Armin Sornig (WOBE1) 3:0