Bundesliga Bewerbe
2023/2024
Spielerbilanz
Werner Ritzinger, SC Ossiachersee Bodensdorf
Nationalität | AUT |
---|---|
Altersklasse | S50 |
Verein | SC Ossiachersee Bodensdorf |
Spiele | 492 |
Siege | 273 |
---|---|
Niederlagen | 219 |
Siegerquote | 55.5% |
RC-Punkte | 1581 |
RC-Deviation | 41 |
Datum | Liga / Turnier | Saison | Runde | Gegner | Ergebnis |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
22.03.2024 | Kärntner Liga | 2 | 8 | Bettina Feuerabend (VILL1) | 3:0 |
22.03.2024 | Kärntner Liga | 2 | 8 | Jaka Veber (VILL1) | 2:3 |
22.03.2024 | Kärntner Liga | 2 | 8 | Dragan Rikanovic (VILL1) | 3:1 |
15.03.2024 | Kärntner Liga | 2 | 7 | Julia Suppnig (SGVL1) | 2:3 |
15.03.2024 | Kärntner Liga | 2 | 7 | Katja Tomazic (SGVL1) | 3:0 |
15.03.2024 | Kärntner Liga | 2 | 7 | Bernhard Niemetz (SGVL1) | 0:3 |
08.03.2024 | Kärntner Liga | 2 | 6 | Marko Spegel (LEPE1) | 3:2 |
08.03.2024 | Kärntner Liga | 2 | 6 | Simon Osina (LEPE1) | 1:3 |
23.02.2024 | Kärntner Liga | 2 | 4 | Marcel Brunner (SGLV1) | 1:3 |
23.02.2024 | Kärntner Liga | 2 | 4 | Markus Straub (SGLV1) | 0:3 |
23.02.2024 | Kärntner Liga | 2 | 4 | Christopher Pucher (SGLV1) | 0:3 |
02.02.2024 | Kärntner Liga | 2 | 2 | Aleksandra Vovk (SGBU2) | 0:3 |
02.02.2024 | Kärntner Liga | 2 | 2 | Alexander Rems (SGBU2) | 0:3 |
26.01.2024 | Kärntner Liga | 2 | 1 | Wolfgang Gradischnig (DSFA1) | 3:0 |
26.01.2024 | Kärntner Liga | 2 | 1 | Paul Nowakowski (DSFA1) | 2:3 |
07.12.2023 | Kärntner Liga | 1 | 10 | Marcel Ropp (BKLR2) | 3:1 |
07.12.2023 | Kärntner Liga | 1 | 10 | Lena Maier (BKLR2) | 3:0 |
07.12.2023 | Kärntner Liga | 1 | 10 | Noah Maris Laubreiter (BKLR2) | 0:3 |
29.11.2023 | Kärntner Liga | 1 | 9 | Roman Oraze (BKLR1) | 2:3 |
29.11.2023 | Kärntner Liga | 1 | 9 | Rami Almaghout (BKLR1) | 3:0 |
29.11.2023 | Kärntner Liga | 1 | 9 | Bulat Budaev (BKLR1) | 2:3 |
24.11.2023 | Kärntner Liga | 1 | 8 | Bettina Feuerabend (VILL1) | 3:0 |
24.11.2023 | Kärntner Liga | 1 | 8 | Dragan Rikanovic (VILL1) | 2:3 |
24.11.2023 | Kärntner Liga | 1 | 8 | Jaka Veber (VILL1) | 1:3 |
17.11.2023 | Kärntner Liga | 1 | 7 | Katja Tomazic (SGVL1) | 2:3 |
17.11.2023 | Kärntner Liga | 1 | 7 | Julia Suppnig (SGVL1) | 3:1 |
10.11.2023 | Kärntner Liga | 1 | 6 | Simon Osina (LEPE1) | 3:1 |
10.11.2023 | Kärntner Liga | 1 | 6 | Marko Spegel (LEPE1) | 2:3 |
27.10.2023 | Kärntner Liga | 1 | 5 | Noah Rainer (SGLV2) | 1:3 |
27.10.2023 | Kärntner Liga | 1 | 5 | Patrick Keuschnig (SGLV2) | 0:3 |
27.10.2023 | Kärntner Liga | 1 | 5 | Simon Petscher (SGLV2) | 1:3 |
20.10.2023 | Kärntner Liga | 1 | 4 | Marcel Brunner (SGLV1) | 1:3 |
20.10.2023 | Kärntner Liga | 1 | 4 | Markus Straub (SGLV1) | 1:3 |
13.10.2023 | Kärntner Liga | 1 | 3 | Matej Petar (SGVL2) | 2:3 |
13.10.2023 | Kärntner Liga | 1 | 3 | Johannes Siebenhofer (SGVL2) | 0:3 |
11.10.2023 | Kärntner Liga | 1 | 2 | Aleksandra Vovk (SGBU2) | 0:3 |
11.10.2023 | Kärntner Liga | 1 | 2 | Robbie Teuffenbach (SGBU2) | 0:3 |
29.09.2023 | Kärntner Liga | 1 | 1 | Armando Podbregar (DSFA1) | 3:1 |
29.09.2023 | Kärntner Liga | 1 | 1 | Sebastian Brunner (DSFA1) | 3:1 |
12.11.2022 | Kärntner Liga | 1 | 7 | Michael Walzl (MASA1) | 3:1 |
12.11.2022 | Kärntner Liga | 1 | 7 | Thomas Perkonig (MASA1) | 3:1 |
11.11.2022 | Kärntner Liga | 1 | 6 | Rolf Hofmeister (WOBE1) | 0:3 |
11.11.2022 | Kärntner Liga | 1 | 6 | Martin Gutschi (WOBE1) | 1:3 |
29.04.2022 | Kärntner Liga | 2 | 9 | Markus Straub (ALAK1) | 0:3 |
29.04.2022 | Kärntner Liga | 2 | 9 | Marcel Brunner (ALAK1) | 3:0 |
22.04.2022 | Kärntner Liga | 2 | 8 | Mitja Orasche (LEPE1) | 3:0 |
22.04.2022 | Kärntner Liga | 2 | 8 | Marko Spegel (LEPE1) | 3:1 |
28.04.2022 | Kärntner Liga | 2 | 7 | Jure Dretnik (SGHW) | 3:1 |
28.04.2022 | Kärntner Liga | 2 | 7 | Martin Gutschi (SGHW) | 0:3 |
28.04.2022 | Kärntner Liga | 2 | 7 | Gerald Traußnig (SGHW) | 3:2 |