Zum Hauptinhalt springen

Bundesliga Bewerbe
Grunddurchgang 2021/2022

Spielerbilanz

Renata Strbikova, SKST Mart Hodonin

Nationalität CZE
Altersklasse S40
Verein SKST Mart Hodonin
Spiele 63
Siege 54
Niederlagen 9
Siegerquote 85.7%
RC-Punkte 2115
RC-Deviation 128
Datum Liga / Turnier Saison Runde Gegner Ergebnis
15.01.2020 Women Champions Play-off 2 1 Linda Zaderova (HODO) 3:2
15.01.2020 Women Champions Play-off 2 1 Solomiya Brateyko (HODO) 1:3
15.01.2020 Women Champions Play-off 2 1 Marketa Sevcikova (HODO) 3:0
15.01.2020 Women Champions Play-off 1 1 Solomiya Brateyko (HODO) 2:3
15.01.2020 Women Champions Play-off 1 1 Marketa Sevcikova (HODO) 3:0
15.01.2020 Women Champions Play-off 1 1 Linda Zaderova (HODO) 3:1
24.05.2016 Women Champions Play-off 2 3 Fen Li (SZEK) 3:0
24.05.2016 Women Champions Play-off 2 3 Yang Yu (SZEK) 3:1
24.05.2016 Women Champions Play-off 2 3 Dóra Madarász (SZEK) 2:3
22.05.2016 Women Champions Play-off 1 3 Fen Li (SZEK) 2:3
22.05.2016 Women Champions Play-off 1 3 Petra Lovas (SZEK) 3:0
22.05.2016 Women Champions Play-off 1 3 Yang Yu (SZEK) 3:1
29.04.2016 Women Champions Play-off 2 2 Lea Rakovac (SVST) 3:0
29.04.2016 Women Champions Play-off 2 2 Marie Migot (SVST) 3:2
29.03.2016 Women Champions Play-off 1 2 Lea Rakovac (SVST) 2:3
29.03.2016 Women Champions Play-off 1 2 Tamolwan Khetkuen (SVST) 3:2
29.03.2016 Women Champions Play-off 1 2 Marie Migot (SVST) 3:0
24.11.2015 Group A 2 3 Fen Li (SZEK) 3:2
24.11.2015 Group A 2 3 Petra Lovas (SZEK) 3:0
24.11.2015 Group A 2 3 Yang Yu (SZEK) 3:1
16.10.2015 Group A 2 2 Lin Gui (LZFR) 2:3
16.10.2015 Group A 2 2 Kristyna Stefcova (LZFR) 3:2
16.10.2015 Group A 2 2 Sophia Kellermann (LZFR) 3:0
28.10.2015 Group A 1 3 Yang Yu (SZEK) 3:1
28.10.2015 Group A 1 3 Dóra Madarász (SZEK) 3:0
28.10.2015 Group A 1 3 Petra Lovas (SZEK) 3:2
15.10.2015 Group A 1 2 Lin Gui (LZFR) 3:0
15.10.2015 Group A 1 2 Kristyna Stefcova (LZFR) 3:0
15.10.2015 Group A 1 2 Sophia Kellermann (LZFR) 3:0
14.04.2010 Women-Superleague Place 7-12 1 6 Viera Majercikova (VILL) 3:2
14.04.2010 Women-Superleague Place 7-12 1 6 Julia Kutisova (VILL) 3:0
14.04.2010 Women-Superleague Place 7-12 1 6 Lenka Kmotorkova (VILL) 3:2
13.04.2010 Women-Superleague Place 7-12 1 5 Lenka Kmotorkova (VILL) 3:0
13.04.2010 Women-Superleague Place 7-12 1 5 Viera Majercikova (VILL) 3:0
13.04.2010 Women-Superleague Place 7-12 1 5 Julia Kutisova (VILL) 3:1
23.03.2010 Women-Superleague Place 7-12 1 4 Kata Toth (OROS) 3:0
23.03.2010 Women-Superleague Place 7-12 1 4 Zsuzsanna Vegh (OROS) 3:1
23.03.2010 Women-Superleague Place 7-12 1 4 Melinda Ciurcul (OROS) 3:0
09.02.2010 Women-Superleague Place 7-12 1 3 Zsuzsanna Vegh (OROS) 3:0
09.02.2010 Women-Superleague Place 7-12 1 3 Melinda Ciurcul (OROS) 3:0
09.02.2010 Women-Superleague Place 7-12 1 3 Kata Toth (OROS) 3:0
03.02.2010 Women-Superleague Place 7-12 1 2 Mirna Tomic (ZAGR) 3:0
03.02.2010 Women-Superleague Place 7-12 1 2 Ida Jazbec (ZAGR) 3:0
03.02.2010 Women-Superleague Place 7-12 1 2 Josipa Zajec (ZAGR) 3:0
26.01.2010 Women-Superleague Place 7-12 1 1 Mateja Jeger (ZAGR) 3:0
26.01.2010 Women-Superleague Place 7-12 1 1 Ida Jazbec (ZAGR) 3:0
26.01.2010 Women-Superleague Place 7-12 1 1 Mirna Tomic (ZAGR) 3:1
01.12.2009 Women-Superleague C 2 3 Krisztina Szvitan (BUDÖ) 0:3
01.12.2009 Women-Superleague C 2 3 Mariann Juhasz (BUDÖ) 0:3
10.11.2009 Women-Superleague C 2 2 Yuan Liu (FRLZ) 3:2