Zum Hauptinhalt springen

Bundesliga Bewerbe
2023/2024

Spielerbilanz

Andrea Pavlovic, ASKÖ LZ Froschberg

Nationalität CRO
Verein ASKÖ LZ Froschberg
Spiele 138
Siege 94
Niederlagen 44
Siegerquote 68.1%
RC-Punkte 1973
RC-Deviation 54
Datum Liga / Turnier Saison Runde Gegner Ergebnis
31.01.2024 100 Tibhar Higra Liga 2 2 Christian Schmid (WAIZ1) 3:0
25.01.2024 100 Tibhar Higra Liga 2 1 Florian Ebner (LNZG1) 3:2
25.01.2024 100 Tibhar Higra Liga 2 1 Alfred Schwentner (LNZG1) 3:0
25.01.2024 100 Tibhar Higra Liga 2 1 Julian Riezinger (LNZG1) 3:0
06.01.2024 Bundesliga-Cup Damen 1 2 Amelia Wiacek (NEUD1) 3:0
06.01.2024 Bundesliga-Cup Damen 1 3 Yuan Liu (TULL1) 1:3
19.11.2023 win2day 1. Damen-Bundesliga oberes Play-off 1 6 Saad Alaa (OLYM1) 3:2
19.11.2023 win2day 1. Damen-Bundesliga oberes Play-off 1 7 Jennifer Henning (NEUD1) 3:0
15.11.2023 100 Tibhar Higra Liga 1 5 Werner Krenn (SAXE1) 3:0
10.11.2023 100 Tibhar Higra Liga 1 4 Philipp Wellinger (KRMÜ1) 3:0
10.11.2023 100 Tibhar Higra Liga 1 4 Martin Waibel (KRMÜ1) 0:3
10.10.2023 Group A 1 2 Kaushani Nath (KRUM) 2:3
10.10.2023 Group A 1 2 Chia-Hsuan Lin (KRUM) 0:3
11.10.2023 Group A 1 1 Sara Tokic (SVNU) 0:3
11.10.2023 Group A 1 1 Lea Paulin (SVNU) 3:1
11.10.2023 Group A 1 1 Enya Moltara (SVNU) 2:3
19.10.2023 100 Tibhar Higra Liga 1 3 Pavel Kortus (WELS3) 3:0
19.10.2023 100 Tibhar Higra Liga 1 3 Marian Florin Marica (WELS3) 3:1
13.10.2023 100 Tibhar Higra Liga 1 2 Johann Fellinger (WAIZ1) 3:0
07.10.2023 win2day 1. Damen-Bundesliga oberes Play-off 1 3 Aleksandra Vovk (SGBU1) 3:0
07.10.2023 win2day 1. Damen-Bundesliga oberes Play-off 1 2 Mariam Alhodaby (KUST1) 1:3
30.09.2023 win2day 1. Damen-Bundesliga oberes Play-off 1 1 Ying-Ying Chang (LZFR1) 3:1
14.05.2023 Women Finals 2 2 Anna Klempererova (CZEU) 3:0
14.05.2023 Women Finals 2 2 Helena Sommerova (CZEU) 3:2
14.05.2023 Women Finals 2 2 Veronika Polakova (CZEU) 3:0
10.05.2023 Women Finals 1 2 Zdenka Blaskova (CZEU) 2:3
10.05.2023 Women Finals 1 2 Helena Sommerova (CZEU) 2:3
10.05.2023 Women Finals 1 2 Anna Klempererova (CZEU) 3:0
12.02.2023 win2day 1. Damen-Bundesliga oberes Play-off 2 7 Suthasini Sawettabut (FROB1) 0:3
12.02.2023 win2day 1. Damen-Bundesliga oberes Play-off 2 7 Malamatenia Papadimitriou (FROB1) 3:0
12.04.2023 win2day 1. Damen-Bundesliga Platz 1-4 2 1 Dragana Vignjevic (VILL1) 2:3
03.04.2023 win2day 1. Damen-Bundesliga Platz 1-4 1 1 Dragana Vignjevic (VILL1) 3:1
03.04.2023 win2day 1. Damen-Bundesliga Platz 1-4 1 1 Ivana Malobabic (VILL1) 3:1
29.03.2023 101 Landesliga Nord-Ost 2 9 Markus König (DIET1) 3:1
29.03.2023 101 Landesliga Nord-Ost 2 9 Oliver Seki (DIET1) 3:1
09.02.2023 win2day 1. Damen-Bundesliga oberes Play-off 2 5 Renata Strbikova (USTO1) 3:0
25.02.2023 win2day 1. Damen-Bundesliga oberes Play-off 2 6 Saad Alaa (OLYM1) 3:1
09.02.2023 win2day 1. Damen-Bundesliga oberes Play-off 2 5 Qiangbing Li (USTO1) 1:3
25.02.2023 win2day 1. Damen-Bundesliga oberes Play-off 2 6 Yousra Helmy (OLYM1) 2:3
15.03.2023 100 Tibhar Higra Liga 2 7 Martin Schaumberger (VORD1) 3:1
15.03.2023 100 Tibhar Higra Liga 2 7 Christian Spindler (VORD1) 3:0
04.02.2023 win2day 1. Damen-Bundesliga oberes Play-off 2 4 Katarina Strazar (SGBU1) 3:2
04.02.2023 win2day 1. Damen-Bundesliga oberes Play-off 2 3 Dorotheea Alexandru (BEBU1) 3:0
04.02.2023 win2day 1. Damen-Bundesliga oberes Play-off 2 4 Lea Paulin (SGBU1) 3:0
14.12.2022 Women Finals 2 1 Vateriia Shcherbathykh (KRUM) 1:3
14.12.2022 Women Finals 2 1 Eliska Sedova (KRUM) 3:0
14.12.2022 Women Finals 2 1 Ekaterina Chernyavskaya (KRUM) 0:3
10.03.2023 101 Landesliga Nord-Ost 2 6 Raphael Hofstätter (SGGP1) 3:0
10.03.2023 101 Landesliga Nord-Ost 2 6 Manuel Rührnessl (SGGP1) 3:0
10.03.2023 101 Landesliga Nord-Ost 2 6 Jakub Kasparu (SGGP1) 3:0