Bundesliga Bewerbe
2023/2024
Spielerbilanz
Celine Panholzer, TTV Tulln
Nationalität |
AUT |
Altersklasse |
U171 |
Verein |
TTV Tulln |
Spiele |
327 |
Siege |
196 |
Niederlagen |
131 |
Siegerquote |
59.9% |
RC-Punkte |
1727 |
RC-Deviation |
39 |
Datum |
Liga / Turnier |
Saison |
Runde |
Gegner |
Ergebnis |
06.04.2024 |
ÖM U19 weiblich Platz 1-3 |
1 |
3 |
Nina Skerbinz (NÖTTV1) |
0:3 |
06.04.2024 |
ÖM U19 weiblich Platz 1-3 |
1 |
3 |
Molei Fang (NÖTTV1) |
3:1 |
05.04.2024 |
ÖM U19 weiblich Platz 1-3 |
1 |
1 |
Sophia Pichler (STTV1) |
1:3 |
05.04.2024 |
ÖM U19 weiblich Platz 1-3 |
1 |
1 |
Julia Dür (STTV1) |
0:3 |
05.04.2024 |
ÖM U19 weiblich Vorrunde A |
1 |
3 |
Stella Gruber (KTTV1) |
3:0 |
05.04.2024 |
ÖM U19 weiblich Vorrunde A |
1 |
1 |
Gabriella Kezai (NÖTTV2) |
3:1 |
17.03.2024 |
win2day 1. Damen-Bundesliga oberes Play-off |
2 |
6 |
Lea Paulin (SGBU1) |
2:3 |
17.03.2024 |
win2day 1. Damen-Bundesliga oberes Play-off |
2 |
7 |
Arantxa Stefania Cossio (KUST1) |
0:3 |
17.03.2024 |
win2day 1. Damen-Bundesliga oberes Play-off |
2 |
6 |
Katarina Strazar (SGBU1) |
0:3 |
16.03.2024 |
win2day 1. Damen-Bundesliga oberes Play-off |
2 |
4 |
Ying-Ying Chang (LZFR1) |
0:3 |
16.03.2024 |
win2day 1. Damen-Bundesliga oberes Play-off |
2 |
5 |
Andrea Pavlovic (FROB1) |
1:3 |
16.03.2024 |
win2day 1. Damen-Bundesliga oberes Play-off |
2 |
4 |
Phatsaraphon Wonglakhon (LZFR1) |
0:3 |
16.03.2024 |
win2day 1. Damen-Bundesliga oberes Play-off |
2 |
5 |
Ivana Malobabic (FROB1) |
0:3 |
12.02.2024 |
101 Landesliga Nord-Ost |
2 |
4 |
Bernhard Doppelbauer (DIET1) |
3:0 |
12.02.2024 |
101 Landesliga Nord-Ost |
2 |
4 |
Markus König (DIET1) |
3:1 |
12.02.2024 |
101 Landesliga Nord-Ost |
2 |
4 |
Robert Lindner (DIET1) |
0:3 |
09.02.2024 |
101 Landesliga Nord-Ost |
2 |
3 |
Manfred Grünzweil (SGGP1) |
3:0 |
09.02.2024 |
101 Landesliga Nord-Ost |
2 |
3 |
Stefan Kapeller (SGGP1) |
3:0 |
26.01.2024 |
101 Landesliga Nord-Ost |
2 |
1 |
Karel Urban (BIES3) |
3:2 |
26.01.2024 |
101 Landesliga Nord-Ost |
2 |
1 |
Laurenz Mayrhofer (BIES3) |
3:0 |
26.01.2024 |
101 Landesliga Nord-Ost |
2 |
1 |
Jonas Herzog (BIES3) |
3:0 |
28.01.2024 |
win2day 1. Damen-Bundesliga oberes Play-off |
2 |
1 |
Karoline Mischek (USTO1) |
1:3 |
06.01.2024 |
Bundesliga-Cup Damen |
1 |
2 |
Anita Nyitrai (KUST1) |
1:3 |
06.01.2024 |
Bundesliga-Cup Damen |
1 |
1 |
Selina Leitner (KIRB1) |
3:1 |
06.01.2024 |
Bundesliga-Cup Damen |
1 |
3 |
Ivana Malobabic (FROB1) |
0:3 |
15.12.2023 |
101 Landesliga Nord-Ost |
1 |
9 |
Christian Grabmann (TRAK1) |
3:0 |
15.12.2023 |
101 Landesliga Nord-Ost |
1 |
9 |
Alexander Meisinger (TRAK1) |
3:0 |
06.12.2023 |
101 Landesliga Nord-Ost |
1 |
8 |
Georg Mayrhauser (ASTR1) |
2:3 |
06.12.2023 |
101 Landesliga Nord-Ost |
1 |
8 |
Agron Barlovic (ASTR1) |
3:1 |
28.11.2023 |
101 Landesliga Nord-Ost |
1 |
7 |
Werner Sandner (FREI1) |
3:1 |
28.11.2023 |
101 Landesliga Nord-Ost |
1 |
7 |
Pavel Jasek (FREI1) |
0:3 |
28.11.2023 |
101 Landesliga Nord-Ost |
1 |
7 |
Michael Ringl (FREI1) |
3:2 |
24.11.2023 |
101 Landesliga Nord-Ost |
1 |
6 |
David Simonik (DUFO1) |
3:2 |
24.11.2023 |
101 Landesliga Nord-Ost |
1 |
6 |
Peter Leisch (DUFO1) |
3:0 |
24.11.2023 |
101 Landesliga Nord-Ost |
1 |
6 |
Peter Rieser (DUFO1) |
3:0 |
19.11.2023 |
win2day 1. Damen-Bundesliga oberes Play-off |
1 |
7 |
Aleksandra Vovk (SGBU1) |
2:3 |
19.11.2023 |
win2day 1. Damen-Bundesliga oberes Play-off |
1 |
7 |
Amelie Solja (SGBU1) |
0:3 |
13.11.2023 |
101 Landesliga Nord-Ost |
1 |
5 |
Miroslav Nemec (NETT1) |
3:0 |
13.11.2023 |
101 Landesliga Nord-Ost |
1 |
5 |
Stefan Haidl (NETT1) |
3:1 |
13.11.2023 |
101 Landesliga Nord-Ost |
1 |
5 |
Johannes Blüher (NETT1) |
3:1 |
13.10.2023 |
101 Landesliga Nord-Ost |
1 |
2 |
Elena Schinko (VÖLI2) |
1:3 |
13.10.2023 |
101 Landesliga Nord-Ost |
1 |
2 |
Lukas Bratter (VÖLI2) |
3:0 |
13.10.2023 |
101 Landesliga Nord-Ost |
1 |
2 |
Pavel Krlin (VÖLI2) |
1:3 |
07.10.2023 |
win2day 1. Damen-Bundesliga oberes Play-off |
1 |
2 |
Saad Alaa (OLYM1) |
2:3 |
07.10.2023 |
win2day 1. Damen-Bundesliga oberes Play-off |
1 |
3 |
Viktoria Truzsinszki (NEUD1) |
0:3 |
07.10.2023 |
win2day 1. Damen-Bundesliga oberes Play-off |
1 |
2 |
Yousra Helmy (OLYM1) |
0:3 |
30.09.2023 |
win2day 1. Damen-Bundesliga oberes Play-off |
1 |
1 |
Karoline Mischek (USTO1) |
0:3 |
30.09.2023 |
win2day 1. Damen-Bundesliga oberes Play-off |
1 |
1 |
Szandra Pergel (USTO1) |
0:3 |
10.06.2023 |
ÖM U17 weiblich Platz 1-4 |
1 |
1 |
Sophia Pichler (STTV1) |
1:3 |
10.06.2023 |
ÖM U17 weiblich Platz 1-4 |
1 |
2 |
Julia Fuchs (NÖTTV2) |
3:0 |