Zum Hauptinhalt springen

Bundesliga Bewerbe
Grunddurchgang 2020/2021

Spielerbilanz

Rudolf Zeilinger, USV Neustadtl/Donau

Nationalität AUT
Altersklasse S65
Verein USV Neustadtl/Donau
Spiele 538
Siege 244
Niederlagen 294
Siegerquote 45.4%
RC-Punkte 971
RC-Deviation 72
Datum Liga / Turnier Saison Runde Gegner Ergebnis
05.10.2020 2. Klasse West B (1150 RC-Punkte) 1 6 Ferdinand Wimmer (SGUR6) 3:1
05.10.2020 2. Klasse West B (1150 RC-Punkte) 1 6 Markus Berger (SGUR6) 0:3
05.10.2020 2. Klasse West B (1150 RC-Punkte) 1 6 Johann Aigner (SGUR6) 3:1
20.10.2020 2. Klasse West B (1150 RC-Punkte) 1 5 Johannes Schornsteiner (REIN3) 3:0
20.10.2020 2. Klasse West B (1150 RC-Punkte) 1 5 Manfred Teufel (REIN3) 3:0
13.10.2020 2. Klasse West B (1150 RC-Punkte) 1 3 Johann Huber (USCH5) 3:0
13.10.2020 2. Klasse West B (1150 RC-Punkte) 1 3 Maximilian Deinhofer (USCH5) 3:1
01.10.2020 2. Klasse West B (1150 RC-Punkte) 1 2 Peter Schneckenreiter (WAIY2) 0:3
01.10.2020 2. Klasse West B (1150 RC-Punkte) 1 2 Wolfgang Grosser (WAIY2) 3:0
11.09.2020 2. Klasse West B (1150 RC-Punkte) 1 1 Michael Berger (OBER3) 3:0
11.09.2020 2. Klasse West B (1150 RC-Punkte) 1 1 Markus Füsselberger (OBER3) 2:3
13.03.2020 1. Klasse West (1250 RC-Punkte) 2 10 Manuel Prigl (STGY1) 0:3
13.03.2020 1. Klasse West (1250 RC-Punkte) 2 10 Sebastian Eder (STGY1) 2:3
14.02.2020 1. Klasse West (1250 RC-Punkte) 2 5 Roman Detter (HAAG1) 2:3
14.02.2020 1. Klasse West (1250 RC-Punkte) 2 5 Franz Hiebl (HAAG1) 3:0
14.02.2020 1. Klasse West (1250 RC-Punkte) 2 5 Thomas Heimberger (HAAG1) 1:3
28.02.2020 1. Klasse West (1250 RC-Punkte) 2 4 Andreas Fallmann (GAMI1) 1:3
28.02.2020 1. Klasse West (1250 RC-Punkte) 2 4 Wilhelm Reiter (GAMI1) 0:3
01.02.2020 1. Klasse West (1250 RC-Punkte) 2 3 Felix Falkensteiner (WOLF3) 0:3
01.02.2020 1. Klasse West (1250 RC-Punkte) 2 3 Matthias Dorner (WOLF3) 1:3
01.02.2020 1. Klasse West (1250 RC-Punkte) 2 3 Martin Sturmlehner (WOLF3) 2:3
27.01.2020 1. Klasse West (1250 RC-Punkte) 2 2 Markus Haunold (WALL1) 0:3
27.01.2020 1. Klasse West (1250 RC-Punkte) 2 2 Franz Gradwohl (WALL1) 3:0
16.01.2020 1. Klasse West (1250 RC-Punkte) 2 1 Reinhold Schinninger (WAIY2) 0:3
16.01.2020 1. Klasse West (1250 RC-Punkte) 2 1 Christoph Böck (WAIY2) 0:3
20.11.2019 1. Klasse West (1250 RC-Punkte) 1 11 Christopher Fürst (USCH4) 2:3
20.11.2019 1. Klasse West (1250 RC-Punkte) 1 11 Markus Schagerl (USCH4) 1:3
18.11.2019 1. Klasse West (1250 RC-Punkte) 1 10 Rudolf Kudilek (STGY1) 3:1
18.11.2019 1. Klasse West (1250 RC-Punkte) 1 10 Sebastian Eder (STGY1) 2:3
18.11.2019 1. Klasse West (1250 RC-Punkte) 1 10 Manuel Prigl (STGY1) 0:3
11.11.2019 1. Klasse West (1250 RC-Punkte) 1 9 Nicolas Blauensteiner (SGUR4) 1:3
11.11.2019 1. Klasse West (1250 RC-Punkte) 1 9 David Hackensöllner (SGUR4) 0:3
04.11.2019 1. Klasse West (1250 RC-Punkte) 1 8 Leo Prüller (REIN1) 0:3
04.11.2019 1. Klasse West (1250 RC-Punkte) 1 8 Gabriel Prüller (REIN1) 3:0
28.10.2019 1. Klasse West (1250 RC-Punkte) 1 6 Bernhard Oberforster (NIBE1) 3:0
28.10.2019 1. Klasse West (1250 RC-Punkte) 1 6 Klaus Faltner (NIBE1) 1:3
28.10.2019 1. Klasse West (1250 RC-Punkte) 1 6 David Reiter (NIBE1) 0:3
12.10.2019 1. Klasse West (1250 RC-Punkte) 1 5 Roman Detter (HAAG1) 3:0
12.10.2019 1. Klasse West (1250 RC-Punkte) 1 5 Thomas Heimberger (HAAG1) 0:3
12.10.2019 1. Klasse West (1250 RC-Punkte) 1 5 Franz Hiebl (HAAG1) 0:3
21.10.2019 1. Klasse West (1250 RC-Punkte) 1 4 Thomas Czihak (GAMI1) 3:0
21.10.2019 1. Klasse West (1250 RC-Punkte) 1 4 Gernot Spring (GAMI1) 1:3
21.10.2019 1. Klasse West (1250 RC-Punkte) 1 4 Andreas Fallmann (GAMI1) 0:3
25.10.2019 1. Klasse West (1250 RC-Punkte) 1 3 Matthias Dorner (WOLF3) 1:3
25.10.2019 1. Klasse West (1250 RC-Punkte) 1 3 Felix Falkensteiner (WOLF3) 1:3
10.09.2019 1. Klasse West (1250 RC-Punkte) 1 2 Markus Haunold (WALL1) 1:3
10.09.2019 1. Klasse West (1250 RC-Punkte) 1 2 Franz Aschauer (WALL1) 0:3
07.09.2019 1. Klasse West (1250 RC-Punkte) 1 1 Reinhold Schinninger (WAIY2) 3:2
07.09.2019 1. Klasse West (1250 RC-Punkte) 1 1 Peter Schneckenreiter (WAIY2) 3:1
12.04.2019 1. Klasse West (1300 RC-Punkte) 2 9 Daniel Hödl (USCH3) 1:3