Zum Hauptinhalt springen

Bundesliga Bewerbe
Grunddurchgang 2020/2021

Spielerbilanz

Thomas Grininger, LINZ AG-FROSCHBERG

Nationalität AUT
Altersklasse U232
Verein LINZ AG-FROSCHBERG
Spiele 273
Siege 111
Niederlagen 162
Siegerquote 40.7%
RC-Punkte 2324
RC-Deviation 68
Datum Liga / Turnier Saison Runde Gegner Ergebnis
13.09.2020 1. Herren-Bundesliga Oberes Play-Off 1 2 Felix Wetzel (ANEU1) 3:2
11.09.2020 1. Herren-Bundesliga Oberes Play-Off 1 1 Krisztian Gardos (INNS1) 3:0
06.09.2020 Herren Eröffnungsturnier 1 5 Adam Szudi (WELS1) 0:3
05.09.2020 Herren Eröffnungsturnier 1 4 Dominik Habesohn (OBWT1) 1:3
08.03.2020 1. Herren-Bundesliga Oberes Play-Off 2 6 David Serdaroglu (USTO1) 3:0
02.02.2020 1. Herren-Bundesliga Oberes Play-Off 2 4 David Vorcnik (KAPF1) 3:0
12.01.2020 1. Herren-Bundesliga Oberes Play-Off 2 2 Zoltan Zoltan (SALZ1) 1:3
20.12.2019 1. Herren-Bundesliga Oberes Play-Off 1 6 David Serdaroglu (USTO1) 2:3
24.11.2019 1. Herren-Bundesliga Oberes Play-Off 1 5 Mathias Habesohn (OBWT1) 1:3
22.11.2019 1. Herren-Bundesliga Oberes Play-Off 1 4 David Vorcnik (KAPF1) 2:3
27.10.2019 1. Herren-Bundesliga Oberes Play-Off 1 3 Tomas Konecny (ANEU1) 0:3
29.09.2019 1. Herren-Bundesliga Oberes Play-Off 1 1 Andy Pereira (MAUT1) 0:3
21.09.2019 Herren Eröffnungsturnier 1. Bundesliga Oberes Play-Off 1 2 Bernhard Kinz-Presslmayer (MAUT1) 2:3
26.05.2019 1. Herren-Bundesliga Platz 1-4 1 2 Oleksandr Didukh (SGSTO1) 0:3
25.05.2019 1. Herren-Bundesliga Platz 1-4 1 1 Christoph Simoner (KAPF1) 3:2
13.05.2019 Men Champions Play-off 2 3 Soroosh Amiri Nia (RCVA) 1:3
13.05.2019 Men Champions Play-off 2 3 Frane Runjic (RCVA) 3:1
13.05.2019 Men Champions Play-off 2 3 Leon Šantek (RCVA) 3:2
12.05.2019 Men Champions Play-off 1 3 Frane Runjic (RCVA) 3:1
12.05.2019 Men Champions Play-off 1 3 Soroosh Amiri Nia (RCVA) 3:2
12.05.2019 Men Champions Play-off 1 3 Ronald Redjep (RCVA) 3:0
14.04.2019 1. Herren-Bundesliga 2 9 Alexander Chen (ANEU1) 1:3
07.04.2019 1. Herren-Bundesliga 2 8 Christian Friedrich (WELS1) 1:3
31.03.2019 1. Herren-Bundesliga 2 7 Bernhard Kinz-Presslmayer (MAUT1) 3:0
17.03.2019 1. Herren-Bundesliga 2 6 Christoph Simoner (KAPF1) 1:3
26.02.2019 Men Champions Play-off 2 2 Oleksandr Didukh (SGSTO) 3:0
25.02.2019 Men Champions Play-off 1 2 Weixing Chen (SGSTO) 0:3
25.02.2019 Men Champions Play-off 1 2 David Serdaroglu (SGSTO) 3:1
10.02.2019 1. Herren-Bundesliga 2 4 Mathias Habesohn (OBWT1) 0:3
03.02.2019 1. Herren-Bundesliga 2 3 Oleksandr Didukh (SGSTO1) 0:3
29.01.2019 Men Champions Play-off 2 1 Jan Valenta (CZEU) 3:2
29.01.2019 Men Champions Play-off 2 1 Tomas Koldas (CZEU) 3:0
27.01.2019 1. Herren-Bundesliga 2 2 Stefan Leitgeb (INNS1) 0:3
23.01.2019 Men Champions Play-off 1 1 Stanislav Kucera (CZEU) 0:3
23.01.2019 Men Champions Play-off 1 1 Tomas Koldas (CZEU) 3:1
23.01.2019 Men Champions Play-off 1 1 Michal Blinka (CZEU) 3:1
13.01.2019 1. Herren-Bundesliga 2 1 Narayan Kapolnek (BAAC1) 3:0
09.12.2018 1. Herren-Bundesliga 1 9 Martin Storf (ANEU1) 2:3
02.12.2018 1. Herren-Bundesliga 1 8 Adam Szudi (WELS1) 0:3
28.11.2018 Group C 2 3 Peter Fazekas (CELL) 3:1
27.11.2018 Group C 2 2 Tilen Cvetko (SVNU) 3:1
28.11.2018 Group C 2 3 Soma Fekete (CELL) 3:0
27.11.2018 Group C 2 2 Taj Lavric (SVNU) 3:0
28.11.2018 Group C 2 3 Daniel Kriston (CELL) 3:2
27.11.2018 Group C 2 2 Jozko Omerzel (SVNU) 3:0
25.11.2018 1. Herren-Bundesliga 1 7 Bernhard Kinz-Presslmayer (MAUT1) 0:3
04.11.2018 1. Herren-Bundesliga 1 6 David Vorcnik (KAPF1) 3:2
04.11.2018 1. Herren-Bundesliga 1 6 Christoph Simoner (KAPF1) 1:3
13.10.2018 1. Herren-Bundesliga 1 4 Mathias Habesohn (OBWT1) 3:0
10.10.2018 Group C 1 2 Miha Grampovcnik (SVNU) 3:1