Zum Hauptinhalt springen

Bundesliga Bewerbe
Grunddurchgang 2020/2021

Spielerbilanz

Stefan Kapeller, DSG/Union Gutau

Nationalität AUT
Verein DSG/Union Gutau
Spiele 244
Siege 187
Niederlagen 57
Siegerquote 76.6%
RC-Punkte 1859
RC-Deviation 82
Datum Liga / Turnier Saison Runde Gegner Ergebnis
16.10.2020 101 Landesliga Nord-Ost 1 2 Jakub Kasparu (BSVL1) 0:3
16.10.2020 101 Landesliga Nord-Ost 1 2 Andreas Kaltenböck (BSVL1) 3:1
09.10.2020 101 Landesliga Nord-Ost 1 1 Robert Lettmüller (NETT1) 3:2
09.10.2020 101 Landesliga Nord-Ost 1 1 Miroslav Nemec (NETT1) 2:3
09.10.2020 101 Landesliga Nord-Ost 1 1 Johannes Blüher (NETT1) 3:0
03.03.2020 201 Landesklasse Nord-Ost 2 6 Stefan Lindberg (BIES4) 0:3
03.03.2020 201 Landesklasse Nord-Ost 2 6 Pesendorfer Oliver Lindinger (BIES4) 3:1
03.03.2020 201 Landesklasse Nord-Ost 2 6 Johannes Reitetschläger (BIES4) 3:0
28.02.2020 201 Landesklasse Nord-Ost 2 5 Günther Weinbergmair (RAMI1) 3:0
28.02.2020 201 Landesklasse Nord-Ost 2 5 Michael Riegler (RAMI1) 3:2
28.02.2020 201 Landesklasse Nord-Ost 2 5 Harald Ecker (RAMI1) 3:0
10.02.2020 201 Landesklasse Nord-Ost 2 4 Karel Urban (SGNM1) 0:3
10.02.2020 201 Landesklasse Nord-Ost 2 4 Jürgen Nemesch (SGNM1) 3:2
10.02.2020 201 Landesklasse Nord-Ost 2 4 Martha Hansen (SGNM1) 3:2
06.02.2020 201 Landesklasse Nord-Ost 2 3 Christine Oberfichtner (FROB3) 3:0
06.02.2020 201 Landesklasse Nord-Ost 2 3 Manfred Hinterdorfer (FROB3) 3:0
31.01.2020 201 Landesklasse Nord-Ost 2 2 Robert Lindner (SGSY1) 3:1
31.01.2020 201 Landesklasse Nord-Ost 2 2 Rainer Oswald (SGSY1) 3:1
31.01.2020 201 Landesklasse Nord-Ost 2 2 David Calta (SGSY1) 3:0
25.11.2019 201 Landesklasse Nord-Ost 1 9 Benjamin Dreiling (TRAK1) 3:0
25.11.2019 201 Landesklasse Nord-Ost 1 9 Patrik Meisinger (TRAK1) 3:1
25.11.2019 201 Landesklasse Nord-Ost 1 9 Christian Grabmann (TRAK1) 2:3
18.11.2019 201 Landesklasse Nord-Ost 1 8 Lukas Scharsinger (WRTA1) 3:0
18.11.2019 201 Landesklasse Nord-Ost 1 8 Maximilian Aichberger (WRTA1) 0:3
05.11.2019 201 Landesklasse Nord-Ost 1 7 Günter Bauer (ERNS1) 3:1
05.11.2019 201 Landesklasse Nord-Ost 1 7 Josef Krempl (ERNS1) 3:0
05.11.2019 201 Landesklasse Nord-Ost 1 7 Thomas Wandrak (ERNS1) 3:0
31.10.2019 201 Landesklasse Nord-Ost 1 6 Pesendorfer Oliver Lindinger (BIES4) 3:2
31.10.2019 201 Landesklasse Nord-Ost 1 6 Johannes Reitetschläger (BIES4) 3:2
25.10.2019 201 Landesklasse Nord-Ost 1 5 Michael Riegler (RAMI1) 3:2
25.10.2019 201 Landesklasse Nord-Ost 1 5 Günther Weinbergmair (RAMI1) 3:0
25.10.2019 201 Landesklasse Nord-Ost 1 5 Harald Ecker (RAMI1) 3:0
17.10.2019 201 Landesklasse Nord-Ost 1 4 Martha Hansen (SGNM1) 3:0
17.10.2019 201 Landesklasse Nord-Ost 1 4 Jürgen Nemesch (SGNM1) 3:1
17.10.2019 201 Landesklasse Nord-Ost 1 4 Bernhard Pretscher (SGNM1) 3:2
08.10.2019 201 Landesklasse Nord-Ost 1 3 Stefan Swerk (FROB3) 3:0
08.10.2019 201 Landesklasse Nord-Ost 1 3 Walter Wellinger (FROB3) 3:1
03.10.2019 201 Landesklasse Nord-Ost 1 2 Robert Lindner (SGSY1) 3:0
03.10.2019 201 Landesklasse Nord-Ost 1 2 Rudolf Bäck (SGSY1) 3:0
03.10.2019 201 Landesklasse Nord-Ost 1 2 Oliver Seki (SGSY1) 3:1
25.09.2019 201 Landesklasse Nord-Ost 1 1 Michael Angerbauer (DUFO1) 3:0
25.09.2019 201 Landesklasse Nord-Ost 1 1 Friedrich Berger (DUFO1) 3:0
29.03.2019 201 Landesklasse Nord-Ost 2 9 Bernhard Karer (RAMI1) 3:1
29.03.2019 201 Landesklasse Nord-Ost 2 9 Michael Riegler (RAMI1) 3:0
29.03.2019 201 Landesklasse Nord-Ost 2 9 Robert Karer (RAMI1) 3:0
20.03.2019 201 Landesklasse Nord-Ost 2 8 Martin Hanus (MAUT2) 3:2
20.03.2019 201 Landesklasse Nord-Ost 2 8 Michael Ehlers (MAUT2) 3:0
20.03.2019 201 Landesklasse Nord-Ost 2 8 Fabian Mestre (MAUT2) 3:0
14.03.2019 201 Landesklasse Nord-Ost 2 7 Pavel Krlin (VÖLI2) 0:3
14.03.2019 201 Landesklasse Nord-Ost 2 7 Manuel Moser (VÖLI2) 3:0