Bundesliga Bewerbe
2023/2024
Spielerbilanz
Rainer Jachim, ASKÖ AMBACH Traun
Nationalität | AUT |
---|---|
Altersklasse | S40 |
Verein | ASKÖ AMBACH Traun |
Spiele | 327 |
Siege | 166 |
---|---|
Niederlagen | 161 |
Siegerquote | 50.8% |
RC-Punkte | 1730 |
RC-Deviation | 42 |
Datum | Liga / Turnier | Saison | Runde | Gegner | Ergebnis |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
05.04.2024 | 101 Landesliga Nord-Ost | 2 | 9 | Oliver Seki (DIET1) | 3:1 |
05.04.2024 | 101 Landesliga Nord-Ost | 2 | 9 | Markus König (DIET1) | 3:1 |
05.04.2024 | 101 Landesliga Nord-Ost | 2 | 9 | Robert Lindner (DIET1) | 3:0 |
22.03.2024 | 101 Landesliga Nord-Ost | 2 | 8 | Stefan Freuinger (RIED1) | 2:3 |
22.03.2024 | 101 Landesliga Nord-Ost | 2 | 8 | Mario Fromm (RIED1) | 3:0 |
15.03.2024 | 101 Landesliga Nord-Ost | 2 | 7 | Raphael Hofstätter (SGGP1) | 1:3 |
15.03.2024 | 101 Landesliga Nord-Ost | 2 | 7 | Stefan Kapeller (SGGP1) | 1:3 |
08.03.2024 | 101 Landesliga Nord-Ost | 2 | 6 | Werner Sandner (FREI1) | 3:1 |
08.03.2024 | 101 Landesliga Nord-Ost | 2 | 6 | Lukas Sonnleitner (FREI1) | 3:1 |
08.03.2024 | 101 Landesliga Nord-Ost | 2 | 6 | Pavel Jasek (FREI1) | 0:3 |
28.02.2024 | 101 Landesliga Nord-Ost | 2 | 5 | Elena Schinko (VÖLI2) | 2:3 |
28.02.2024 | 101 Landesliga Nord-Ost | 2 | 5 | Stefan Stockhammer (VÖLI2) | 3:2 |
28.02.2024 | 101 Landesliga Nord-Ost | 2 | 5 | Tobias Brandstetter (VÖLI2) | 3:1 |
16.02.2024 | 101 Landesliga Nord-Ost | 2 | 4 | Luca Heigl (DUFO1) | 3:0 |
16.02.2024 | 101 Landesliga Nord-Ost | 2 | 4 | Peter Rieser (DUFO1) | 3:1 |
09.02.2024 | 101 Landesliga Nord-Ost | 2 | 3 | Laurenz Mayrhofer (BIES3) | 3:0 |
09.02.2024 | 101 Landesliga Nord-Ost | 2 | 3 | Wolfgang Müller (BIES3) | 3:0 |
09.02.2024 | 101 Landesliga Nord-Ost | 2 | 3 | Karel Urban (BIES3) | 0:3 |
02.02.2024 | 101 Landesliga Nord-Ost | 2 | 2 | Robert Lettmüller (NETT1) | 2:3 |
02.02.2024 | 101 Landesliga Nord-Ost | 2 | 2 | Miroslav Nemec (NETT1) | 1:3 |
02.02.2024 | 101 Landesliga Nord-Ost | 2 | 2 | Christian Groffner (NETT1) | 3:2 |
26.01.2024 | 101 Landesliga Nord-Ost | 2 | 1 | Alexander Meisinger (TRAK1) | 1:3 |
26.01.2024 | 101 Landesliga Nord-Ost | 2 | 1 | Christian Grabmann (TRAK1) | 3:2 |
15.12.2023 | 101 Landesliga Nord-Ost | 1 | 9 | Bernhard Doppelbauer (DIET1) | 2:3 |
15.12.2023 | 101 Landesliga Nord-Ost | 1 | 9 | Oliver Seki (DIET1) | 3:0 |
06.12.2023 | 101 Landesliga Nord-Ost | 1 | 8 | Leopold Zittmayr (RIED1) | 3:0 |
06.12.2023 | 101 Landesliga Nord-Ost | 1 | 8 | Jinzhen Panholzer (RIED1) | 3:0 |
01.12.2023 | 101 Landesliga Nord-Ost | 1 | 7 | Stefan Kapeller (SGGP1) | 1:3 |
01.12.2023 | 101 Landesliga Nord-Ost | 1 | 7 | Raphael Hofstätter (SGGP1) | 3:2 |
22.11.2023 | 101 Landesliga Nord-Ost | 1 | 6 | Pavel Jasek (FREI1) | 1:3 |
22.11.2023 | 101 Landesliga Nord-Ost | 1 | 6 | Lukas Sonnleitner (FREI1) | 0:3 |
22.11.2023 | 101 Landesliga Nord-Ost | 1 | 6 | Michael Ringl (FREI1) | 3:0 |
17.11.2023 | 101 Landesliga Nord-Ost | 1 | 5 | Elena Schinko (VÖLI2) | 3:2 |
17.11.2023 | 101 Landesliga Nord-Ost | 1 | 5 | Lukas Bratter (VÖLI2) | 1:3 |
17.11.2023 | 101 Landesliga Nord-Ost | 1 | 5 | Grzegorz Brygider (VÖLI2) | 0:3 |
08.11.2023 | 101 Landesliga Nord-Ost | 1 | 4 | Michael Angerbauer (DUFO1) | 1:3 |
08.11.2023 | 101 Landesliga Nord-Ost | 1 | 4 | Peter Rieser (DUFO1) | 1:3 |
20.10.2023 | 101 Landesliga Nord-Ost | 1 | 3 | Jonas Herzog (BIES3) | 0:3 |
20.10.2023 | 101 Landesliga Nord-Ost | 1 | 3 | Karel Urban (BIES3) | 2:3 |
11.10.2023 | 101 Landesliga Nord-Ost | 1 | 2 | Robert Lettmüller (NETT1) | 3:0 |
11.10.2023 | 101 Landesliga Nord-Ost | 1 | 2 | Christian Groffner (NETT1) | 3:0 |
02.10.2023 | 101 Landesliga Nord-Ost | 1 | 1 | Alexander Meisinger (TRAK1) | 2:3 |
02.10.2023 | 101 Landesliga Nord-Ost | 1 | 1 | Martin Schmalzer (TRAK1) | 3:0 |
31.03.2023 | 101 Landesliga Nord-Ost | 2 | 9 | Johannes Reitetschläger (BIES3) | 3:0 |
31.03.2023 | 101 Landesliga Nord-Ost | 2 | 9 | Pesendorfer Oliver Lindinger (BIES3) | 3:2 |
21.03.2023 | 101 Landesliga Nord-Ost | 2 | 8 | Lukas Bratter (VÖLI2) | 1:3 |
21.03.2023 | 101 Landesliga Nord-Ost | 2 | 8 | Tobias Brandstetter (VÖLI2) | 3:1 |
21.03.2023 | 101 Landesliga Nord-Ost | 2 | 8 | Günter Hocheneder (VÖLI2) | 0:3 |
13.03.2023 | 101 Landesliga Nord-Ost | 2 | 7 | Lukas Freynhofer (SAXE1) | 0:3 |
13.03.2023 | 101 Landesliga Nord-Ost | 2 | 7 | David Holzer (SAXE1) | 3:0 |