Zum Hauptinhalt springen

Bundesliga Bewerbe
Grunddurchgang 2020/2021

Spielerbilanz

Wolfgang Müller, UNIQA Biesenfeld

Nationalität AUT
Altersklasse S40
Verein UNIQA Biesenfeld
Spiele 226
Siege 129
Niederlagen 97
Siegerquote 57.1%
RC-Punkte 1632
RC-Deviation 80
Datum Liga / Turnier Saison Runde Gegner Ergebnis
20.10.2020 101 Landesliga Nord-Ost 1 3 Andreas Kaltenböck (BSVL1) 1:3
20.10.2020 101 Landesliga Nord-Ost 1 3 Jakub Kasparu (BSVL1) 0:3
20.10.2020 101 Landesliga Nord-Ost 1 3 Robert Walter Auberger (BSVL1) 3:2
16.10.2020 101 Landesliga Nord-Ost 1 2 Stefan Haidl (NETT1) 1:3
16.10.2020 101 Landesliga Nord-Ost 1 2 Marian Florin Marica (NETT1) 2:3
16.10.2020 101 Landesliga Nord-Ost 1 2 Robert Lettmüller (NETT1) 0:3
06.10.2020 101 Landesliga Nord-Ost 1 1 Stefan Hinterleitner (SGDI1) 0:3
06.10.2020 101 Landesliga Nord-Ost 1 1 Adrienn Kovacs (SGDI1) 0:3
06.10.2020 101 Landesliga Nord-Ost 1 1 Josef Jungvirt (SGDI1) 0:3
02.10.2020 UNIQA-Herren-Cup TBL/LL/LK 1 3 Günter Bauer (ERNS1) 3:1
02.10.2020 UNIQA-Herren-Cup TBL/LL/LK 1 3 Thomas Wandrak (ERNS1) 0:3
06.03.2020 101 Landesliga Nord-Ost 2 6 Michelle Kases (FREI1) 3:2
06.03.2020 101 Landesliga Nord-Ost 2 6 Pavel Jasek (FREI1) 0:3
06.03.2020 101 Landesliga Nord-Ost 2 6 Michael Ringl (FREI1) 0:3
07.02.2020 101 Landesliga Nord-Ost 2 3 Martin Ebenhofer (RIED1) 2:3
07.02.2020 101 Landesliga Nord-Ost 2 3 Stefan Freuinger (RIED1) 1:3
31.01.2020 101 Landesliga Nord-Ost 2 2 Robert Walter Auberger (BSVL1) 3:1
31.01.2020 101 Landesliga Nord-Ost 2 2 Christian Raninger (BSVL1) 3:0
24.01.2020 101 Landesliga Nord-Ost 2 1 Konrad Hennerbichler (SAXE1) 3:0
24.01.2020 101 Landesliga Nord-Ost 2 1 Florian Gebetsberger (SAXE1) 1:3
24.01.2020 101 Landesliga Nord-Ost 2 1 Josef Jungvirt (SAXE1) 1:3
26.11.2019 101 Landesliga Nord-Ost 1 9 Silvana Winkler (SGDI1) 3:0
26.11.2019 101 Landesliga Nord-Ost 1 9 Adrienn Kovacs (SGDI1) 0:3
20.11.2019 101 Landesliga Nord-Ost 1 8 Tobias Brandstetter (VÖLI2) 0:3
20.11.2019 101 Landesliga Nord-Ost 1 8 Lukas Bratter (VÖLI2) 3:0
20.11.2019 101 Landesliga Nord-Ost 1 8 Manuel Moser (VÖLI2) 3:1
05.11.2019 101 Landesliga Nord-Ost 1 7 Bernhard Brandstetter (SGKL1) 0:3
05.11.2019 101 Landesliga Nord-Ost 1 7 Mario Lumetsberger (SGKL1) 2:3
05.11.2019 101 Landesliga Nord-Ost 1 7 Florian Osterberger (SGKL1) 3:1
30.10.2019 101 Landesliga Nord-Ost 1 6 Pavel Jasek (FREI1) 0:3
30.10.2019 101 Landesliga Nord-Ost 1 6 Lukas Sonnleitner (FREI1) 2:3
22.10.2019 101 Landesliga Nord-Ost 1 5 Christoph Schlager (OTTH1) 3:0
22.10.2019 101 Landesliga Nord-Ost 1 5 Gerlinde Koller (OTTH1) 3:1
15.10.2019 101 Landesliga Nord-Ost 1 4 Thomas Alic (FROB2) 3:0
15.10.2019 101 Landesliga Nord-Ost 1 4 Siegfried Brunner (FROB2) 3:0
11.10.2019 101 Landesliga Nord-Ost 1 3 Kurt Reisetbauer (RIED1) 3:0
11.10.2019 101 Landesliga Nord-Ost 1 3 Stefan Freuinger (RIED1) 1:3
04.10.2019 101 Landesliga Nord-Ost 1 2 Andreas Kaltenböck (BSVL1) 1:3
04.10.2019 101 Landesliga Nord-Ost 1 2 Jakub Kasparu (BSVL1) 1:3
04.10.2019 101 Landesliga Nord-Ost 1 2 Robert Walter Auberger (BSVL1) 3:0
25.09.2019 101 Landesliga Nord-Ost 1 1 Lukas Freynhofer (SAXE1) 0:3
25.09.2019 101 Landesliga Nord-Ost 1 1 Josef Jungvirt (SAXE1) 0:3
25.03.2019 101 Landesliga Nord-Ost 2 9 Christian Kofler (WRTA1) 1:3
25.03.2019 101 Landesliga Nord-Ost 2 9 Lukas Scharsinger (WRTA1) 2:3
25.03.2019 101 Landesliga Nord-Ost 2 9 Manuel Dinghofer (WRTA1) 3:1
22.03.2019 101 Landesliga Nord-Ost 2 8 Alexander Meisinger (TRAK1) 3:0
22.03.2019 101 Landesliga Nord-Ost 2 8 Christian Grabmann (TRAK1) 3:1
15.03.2019 101 Landesliga Nord-Ost 2 7 Christoph Pernerstorfer (RIED1) 3:0
08.03.2019 101 Landesliga Nord-Ost 2 6 Mario Lumetsberger (SGKL1) 3:1
08.03.2019 101 Landesliga Nord-Ost 2 6 Bernhard Brandstetter (SGKL1) 2:3