Zum Hauptinhalt springen

Bundesliga Bewerbe
Grunddurchgang 2020/2021

Spielerbilanz

Andreas Weidenauer, Union Ottenschlag

Nationalität AUT
Verein Union Ottenschlag
Spiele 567
Siege 337
Niederlagen 230
Siegerquote 59.4%
RC-Punkte 1535
RC-Deviation 67
Datum Liga / Turnier Saison Runde Gegner Ergebnis
31.10.2020 Oberliga D (1700 RC-Punkte) 1 9 Gerhard Schmid (WAIT2) 3:1
31.10.2020 Oberliga D (1700 RC-Punkte) 1 9 Gerhard Dollensky (WAIT2) 3:0
31.10.2020 Oberliga D (1700 RC-Punkte) 1 9 Raphael Mödlagl (WAIT2) 3:1
24.10.2020 Oberliga D (1700 RC-Punkte) 1 6 Peter Kloiber (SGLH2) 2:3
24.10.2020 Oberliga D (1700 RC-Punkte) 1 6 Wolfgang Nagl (SGLH2) 3:0
17.10.2020 Oberliga D (1700 RC-Punkte) 1 5 Daniel Basnar (SGLH3) 3:2
17.10.2020 Oberliga D (1700 RC-Punkte) 1 5 Erwin Birringer (SGLH3) 3:2
17.10.2020 Oberliga D (1700 RC-Punkte) 1 5 Andreas Schöpf (SGLH3) 3:0
11.10.2020 Championship Cup Trostbewerb 1 3 Dominika Vizinova (SGOT1) 0:3
11.10.2020 Championship Cup Trostbewerb 1 3 Erich Weszelits (SGOT1) 3:1
11.10.2020 Championship Cup Trostbewerb 1 3 Dietmar Deimbacher (SGOT1) 1:3
02.10.2020 Oberliga D (1700 RC-Punkte) 1 4 Emanuel Becherer (SGWL1) 3:1
02.10.2020 Oberliga D (1700 RC-Punkte) 1 4 Lukas Schwarzinger (SGWL1) 3:0
26.09.2020 Oberliga D (1700 RC-Punkte) 1 3 Stefan Wichtl (SGSPS1) 1:3
26.09.2020 Oberliga D (1700 RC-Punkte) 1 3 Günter Weber (SGSPS1) 3:0
26.09.2020 Oberliga D (1700 RC-Punkte) 1 3 Norbert Reisinger (SGSPS1) 0:3
19.09.2020 Oberliga D (1700 RC-Punkte) 1 2 Georg Kern (SGGL1) 1:3
19.09.2020 Oberliga D (1700 RC-Punkte) 1 2 Helmut Weiser (SGGL1) 0:3
19.09.2020 Oberliga D (1700 RC-Punkte) 1 2 Lukas Kostolani (SGGL1) 3:0
12.09.2020 Oberliga D (1700 RC-Punkte) 1 1 Andreas Hammerschmid (TULL2) 0:3
12.09.2020 Oberliga D (1700 RC-Punkte) 1 1 Patrick Skerbinz (TULL2) 3:1
29.02.2020 Oberliga D (1600 RC-Punkte) 2 5 Roland Pichler (UGÄN1) 3:0
29.02.2020 Oberliga D (1600 RC-Punkte) 2 5 Christian Zernpfennig (UGÄN1) 3:1
22.02.2020 Oberliga D (1600 RC-Punkte) 2 4 Gerhard Schmid (WAIT2) 2:3
22.02.2020 Oberliga D (1600 RC-Punkte) 2 4 Gerhard Dollensky (WAIT2) 3:0
22.02.2020 Oberliga D (1600 RC-Punkte) 2 4 Raphael Mödlagl (WAIT2) 2:3
15.02.2020 Oberliga D (1600 RC-Punkte) 2 3 Emanuel Becherer (SGWL1) 3:1
15.02.2020 Oberliga D (1600 RC-Punkte) 2 3 Andreas Steininger (SGWL1) 3:0
15.02.2020 Oberliga D (1600 RC-Punkte) 2 3 Johannes Hahn (SGWL1) 2:3
08.02.2020 Oberliga D (1600 RC-Punkte) 2 2 Erwin Birringer (SGLH3) 3:2
08.02.2020 Oberliga D (1600 RC-Punkte) 2 2 Werner Fuchs (SGLH3) 3:0
06.01.2020 Oberliga D (1600 RC-Punkte) 2 1 Christian Schürer-Waldheim (TULL2) 2:3
06.01.2020 Oberliga D (1600 RC-Punkte) 2 1 Ludwig Litzinger (TULL2) 3:1
06.01.2020 Oberliga D (1600 RC-Punkte) 2 1 Martin Cipps (TULL2) 3:1
14.12.2019 Oberliga D (1600 RC-Punkte) 1 9 Peter Kloiber (SGLH2) 3:1
14.12.2019 Oberliga D (1600 RC-Punkte) 1 9 Henryk Resagk (SGLH2) 3:1
30.11.2019 Oberliga D (1600 RC-Punkte) 1 8 Thomas Weinberger (GRDI2) 2:3
30.11.2019 Oberliga D (1600 RC-Punkte) 1 8 Daniel Schulner (GRDI2) 0:3
30.11.2019 Oberliga D (1600 RC-Punkte) 1 8 Rudolf Schwingenschlögl (GRDI2) 3:1
23.11.2019 Oberliga D (1600 RC-Punkte) 1 7 David Herzog (SGWV2) 3:2
23.11.2019 Oberliga D (1600 RC-Punkte) 1 7 Daniel Schödl (SGWV2) 3:2
23.11.2019 Oberliga D (1600 RC-Punkte) 1 7 Noah Kastner (SGWV2) 3:2
19.10.2019 Championship Cup Qualifikation 1 1 Daniel Hauss (USCH1) 2:3
19.10.2019 Championship Cup Qualifikation 1 1 Markus Schagerl (USCH1) 1:3
19.10.2019 Championship Cup Qualifikation 1 1 Ferdinand Huber (USCH1) 3:1
16.11.2019 Oberliga D (1600 RC-Punkte) 1 6 Markus Koppensteiner (ZWET1) 3:2
16.11.2019 Oberliga D (1600 RC-Punkte) 1 6 Gabriel Grünstäudl (ZWET1) 3:1
07.12.2019 Oberliga D (1600 RC-Punkte) 1 5 Wojciech Gawlik (UGÄN1) 3:1
07.12.2019 Oberliga D (1600 RC-Punkte) 1 5 Roland Pichler (UGÄN1) 3:2
05.10.2019 Oberliga D (1600 RC-Punkte) 1 4 Raphael Mödlagl (WAIT2) 3:1