Zum Hauptinhalt springen

Bundesliga Bewerbe
Grunddurchgang 2021/2022

Spielerbilanz

Andreas Weidenauer, Union Ottenschlag

Nationalität AUT
Verein Union Ottenschlag
Spiele 570
Siege 339
Niederlagen 231
Siegerquote 59.5%
RC-Punkte 1470
RC-Deviation 74
Datum Liga / Turnier Saison Runde Gegner Ergebnis
10.09.2021 1. Klasse Nord (1250 RC-Punkte) 1 1 Manuel Pöll (EGGE1) 3:0
10.09.2021 1. Klasse Nord (1250 RC-Punkte) 1 1 Dominik Feichtinger (EGGE1) 3:0
10.09.2021 1. Klasse Nord (1250 RC-Punkte) 1 1 Ingo Lackner (EGGE1) 1:3
11.10.2020 Championship Cup Trostbewerb 1 3 Dominika Vizinova (SGOT1) 0:3
11.10.2020 Championship Cup Trostbewerb 1 3 Erich Weszelits (SGOT1) 3:1
11.10.2020 Championship Cup Trostbewerb 1 3 Dietmar Deimbacher (SGOT1) 1:3
29.02.2020 Oberliga D (1600 RC-Punkte) 2 5 Roland Pichler (UGÄN1) 3:0
29.02.2020 Oberliga D (1600 RC-Punkte) 2 5 Christian Zernpfennig (UGÄN1) 3:1
22.02.2020 Oberliga D (1600 RC-Punkte) 2 4 Gerhard Schmid (WAIT2) 2:3
22.02.2020 Oberliga D (1600 RC-Punkte) 2 4 Gerhard Dollensky (WAIT2) 3:0
22.02.2020 Oberliga D (1600 RC-Punkte) 2 4 Raphael Mödlagl (WAIT2) 2:3
15.02.2020 Oberliga D (1600 RC-Punkte) 2 3 Emanuel Becherer (SGWL1) 3:1
15.02.2020 Oberliga D (1600 RC-Punkte) 2 3 Andreas Steininger (SGWL1) 3:0
15.02.2020 Oberliga D (1600 RC-Punkte) 2 3 Johannes Hahn (SGWL1) 2:3
08.02.2020 Oberliga D (1600 RC-Punkte) 2 2 Erwin Birringer (SGLH3) 3:2
08.02.2020 Oberliga D (1600 RC-Punkte) 2 2 Werner Fuchs (SGLH3) 3:0
06.01.2020 Oberliga D (1600 RC-Punkte) 2 1 Christian Schürer-Waldheim (TULL2) 2:3
06.01.2020 Oberliga D (1600 RC-Punkte) 2 1 Ludwig Litzinger (TULL2) 3:1
06.01.2020 Oberliga D (1600 RC-Punkte) 2 1 Martin Cipps (TULL2) 3:1
14.12.2019 Oberliga D (1600 RC-Punkte) 1 9 Peter Kloiber (SGLH2) 3:1
14.12.2019 Oberliga D (1600 RC-Punkte) 1 9 Henryk Resagk (SGLH2) 3:1
30.11.2019 Oberliga D (1600 RC-Punkte) 1 8 Thomas Weinberger (GRDI2) 2:3
30.11.2019 Oberliga D (1600 RC-Punkte) 1 8 Daniel Schulner (GRDI2) 0:3
30.11.2019 Oberliga D (1600 RC-Punkte) 1 8 Rudolf Schwingenschlögl (GRDI2) 3:1
23.11.2019 Oberliga D (1600 RC-Punkte) 1 7 David Herzog (SGWV2) 3:2
23.11.2019 Oberliga D (1600 RC-Punkte) 1 7 Daniel Schödl (SGWV2) 3:2
23.11.2019 Oberliga D (1600 RC-Punkte) 1 7 Noah Kastner (SGWV2) 3:2
19.10.2019 Championship Cup Qualifikation 1 1 Daniel Hauss (USCH1) 2:3
19.10.2019 Championship Cup Qualifikation 1 1 Markus Schagerl (USCH1) 1:3
19.10.2019 Championship Cup Qualifikation 1 1 Ferdinand Huber (USCH1) 3:1
16.11.2019 Oberliga D (1600 RC-Punkte) 1 6 Markus Koppensteiner (ZWET1) 3:2
16.11.2019 Oberliga D (1600 RC-Punkte) 1 6 Gabriel Grünstäudl (ZWET1) 3:1
07.12.2019 Oberliga D (1600 RC-Punkte) 1 5 Wojciech Gawlik (UGÄN1) 3:1
07.12.2019 Oberliga D (1600 RC-Punkte) 1 5 Roland Pichler (UGÄN1) 3:2
05.10.2019 Oberliga D (1600 RC-Punkte) 1 4 Raphael Mödlagl (WAIT2) 3:1
05.10.2019 Oberliga D (1600 RC-Punkte) 1 4 Gerhard Schmid (WAIT2) 0:3
05.10.2019 Oberliga D (1600 RC-Punkte) 1 4 Gerhard Dollensky (WAIT2) 3:0
11.10.2019 Oberliga D (1600 RC-Punkte) 1 3 Johannes Hahn (SGWL1) 3:0
11.10.2019 Oberliga D (1600 RC-Punkte) 1 3 Andreas Steininger (SGWL1) 3:0
11.10.2019 Oberliga D (1600 RC-Punkte) 1 3 Emanuel Becherer (SGWL1) 1:3
02.11.2019 Oberliga D (1600 RC-Punkte) 1 2 Andreas Schöpf (SGLH3) 3:1
02.11.2019 Oberliga D (1600 RC-Punkte) 1 2 Herbert Scherz (SGLH3) 3:1
07.09.2019 Oberliga D (1600 RC-Punkte) 1 1 Ludwig Litzinger (TULL2) 2:3
07.09.2019 Oberliga D (1600 RC-Punkte) 1 1 Andreas Hammerschmid (TULL2) 0:3
22.02.2019 Oberliga D (1650 RC-Punkte) 2 9 Helmut Jäger (HAGE2) 2:3
22.02.2019 Oberliga D (1650 RC-Punkte) 2 9 Tomas Zubek (HAGE2) 2:3
22.02.2019 Oberliga D (1650 RC-Punkte) 2 9 Robert Reisenhofer (HAGE2) 3:1
12.05.2019 Championship Cup Trostbewerb 1 2 Dominika Vizinova (SGOT1) 3:2
12.05.2019 Championship Cup Trostbewerb 1 3 Emanuel Becherer (SGWL1) 0:3
12.05.2019 Championship Cup Trostbewerb 1 2 Renato Teleaga (SGOT1) 2:3