Zum Hauptinhalt springen

Bundesliga Bewerbe
Grunddurchgang 2020/2021

Spielerbilanz

Christian Dobinger, Union Perchtoldsdorf

Nationalität AUT
Altersklasse S50
Verein Union Perchtoldsdorf
Spiele 541
Siege 285
Niederlagen 256
Siegerquote 52.7%
RC-Punkte 1379
RC-Deviation 74
Datum Liga / Turnier Saison Runde Gegner Ergebnis
15.10.2020 Unterliga Süd B (1600 RC-Punkte) 1 5 Hannelore Neuhold (MÜNC2) 3:2
15.10.2020 Unterliga Süd B (1600 RC-Punkte) 1 5 Alexander Kopcsa (MÜNC2) 3:0
30.10.2020 Unterliga Süd B (1600 RC-Punkte) 1 4 Gerhard Forthuber (SGGM5) 2:3
30.10.2020 Unterliga Süd B (1600 RC-Punkte) 1 4 Manfred Strasser (SGGM5) 2:3
30.10.2020 Unterliga Süd B (1600 RC-Punkte) 1 4 Wilfried Reichrath (SGGM5) 1:3
13.10.2020 Unterliga Süd B (1600 RC-Punkte) 1 3 Michael Hellerschmid (GUNT6) 3:2
13.10.2020 Unterliga Süd B (1600 RC-Punkte) 1 3 Martin Stierle (GUNT6) 0:3
10.03.2020 Unterliga Süd B (1450 RC-Punkte) 2 5 Andreas Meixner (SGBB5) 3:0
10.03.2020 Unterliga Süd B (1450 RC-Punkte) 2 5 Frank Mair (SGBB5) 2:3
10.03.2020 Unterliga Süd B (1450 RC-Punkte) 2 5 Thomas Christ (SGBB5) 0:3
15.02.2020 Unterliga Süd B (1450 RC-Punkte) 2 3 Simon Zass (ANEU3) 3:0
15.02.2020 Unterliga Süd B (1450 RC-Punkte) 2 3 Daniel Rieder (ANEU3) 3:1
18.01.2020 Unterliga Süd B (1450 RC-Punkte) 2 2 Gerhard Noll (ENZE2) 3:2
18.01.2020 Unterliga Süd B (1450 RC-Punkte) 2 2 Harald Krumpak (ENZE2) 3:2
18.01.2020 Unterliga Süd B (1450 RC-Punkte) 2 2 Bernhard Klinger (ENZE2) 3:0
11.01.2020 Unterliga Süd B (1450 RC-Punkte) 2 1 Stefan Schuster (WEIG1) 0:3
11.01.2020 Unterliga Süd B (1450 RC-Punkte) 2 1 Sonja Gollwitzer (WEIG1) 3:0
11.01.2020 Unterliga Süd B (1450 RC-Punkte) 2 1 Lukas Mikschi (WEIG1) 1:3
21.11.2019 Unterliga Süd B (1450 RC-Punkte) 1 7 Franz Schrank (MÜNC2) 3:0
21.11.2019 Unterliga Süd B (1450 RC-Punkte) 1 7 Hannelore Neuhold (MÜNC2) 2:3
19.10.2019 Unterliga Süd B (1450 RC-Punkte) 1 6 Franciszek Kolodziejczyk (NEUD7) 2:3
19.10.2019 Unterliga Süd B (1450 RC-Punkte) 1 6 Andrej Stram (NEUD7) 0:3
14.10.2019 Unterliga Süd B (1450 RC-Punkte) 1 5 Thomas Christ (SGBB5) 1:3
14.10.2019 Unterliga Süd B (1450 RC-Punkte) 1 5 Svetlana Kozyritskaya (SGBB5) 3:2
14.10.2019 Unterliga Süd B (1450 RC-Punkte) 1 5 Andreas Meixner (SGBB5) 3:2
09.10.2019 Unterliga Süd B (1450 RC-Punkte) 1 4 Renato Teleaga (SGOT2) 1:3
09.10.2019 Unterliga Süd B (1450 RC-Punkte) 1 4 Petr Coufal (SGOT2) 1:3
04.10.2019 Unterliga Süd B (1450 RC-Punkte) 1 3 Daniel Rieder (ANEU3) 0:3
04.10.2019 Unterliga Süd B (1450 RC-Punkte) 1 3 Patrick Günther (ANEU3) 0:3
04.10.2019 Unterliga Süd B (1450 RC-Punkte) 1 3 Stefan Walker (ANEU3) 3:1
25.09.2019 Unterliga Süd B (1450 RC-Punkte) 1 2 Gerhard Noll (ENZE2) 1:3
25.09.2019 Unterliga Süd B (1450 RC-Punkte) 1 2 Bernhard Klinger (ENZE2) 3:0
25.09.2019 Unterliga Süd B (1450 RC-Punkte) 1 2 Harald Krumpak (ENZE2) 3:0
25.04.2019 Unterliga Süd A (1500 RC-Punkte) 2 9 Renato Teleaga (SGOT2) 2:3
25.04.2019 Unterliga Süd A (1500 RC-Punkte) 2 9 Siegfried Hofschuster (SGOT2) 0:3
25.04.2019 Unterliga Süd A (1500 RC-Punkte) 2 9 Petr Coufal (SGOT2) 3:2
13.04.2019 Unterliga Süd A (1500 RC-Punkte) 2 8 Georg Schwarzmann (SGBB6) 1:3
13.04.2019 Unterliga Süd A (1500 RC-Punkte) 2 8 Ralph Pichler (SGBB6) 3:0
13.04.2019 Unterliga Süd A (1500 RC-Punkte) 2 8 Julian Dworak (SGBB6) 1:3
16.03.2019 Unterliga Süd A (1500 RC-Punkte) 2 5 Robert Loreth (NEUD8) 2:3
16.03.2019 Unterliga Süd A (1500 RC-Punkte) 2 5 Christian Wappl (NEUD8) 3:1
09.03.2019 Unterliga Süd A (1500 RC-Punkte) 2 4 Klaus Oswald (ANEU3) 2:3
09.03.2019 Unterliga Süd A (1500 RC-Punkte) 2 4 Jürgen Müllner (ANEU3) 3:1
09.03.2019 Unterliga Süd A (1500 RC-Punkte) 2 4 Gerhard Kallinger (ANEU3) 3:0
19.02.2019 Unterliga Süd A (1500 RC-Punkte) 2 3 Peter Feuchtl (SGGM4) 1:3
19.02.2019 Unterliga Süd A (1500 RC-Punkte) 2 3 Wolfgang Baumgartner (SGGM4) 0:3
19.02.2019 Unterliga Süd A (1500 RC-Punkte) 2 3 Franz David (SGGM4) 3:1
05.02.2019 Unterliga Süd A (1500 RC-Punkte) 2 2 Hans Stalzer (WEIG2) 3:2
05.02.2019 Unterliga Süd A (1500 RC-Punkte) 2 2 Andreas Hubbauer (WEIG2) 1:3
05.02.2019 Unterliga Süd A (1500 RC-Punkte) 2 2 Franz Matejka (WEIG2) 3:0