Zum Hauptinhalt springen

Bundesliga Bewerbe
Grunddurchgang 2020/2021

Spielerbilanz

Christoph Schmid, Union Raika Ramingtal

Nationalität AUT
Altersklasse S60
Verein Union Raika Ramingtal
Spiele 200
Siege 127
Niederlagen 73
Siegerquote 63.5%
RC-Punkte 1435
RC-Deviation 89
Datum Liga / Turnier Saison Runde Gegner Ergebnis
24.09.2020 531 Bezirksliga Steyr Umg. / LL 1 9 Stefan Bürstmayr (RAMI3) 3:1
24.09.2020 531 Bezirksliga Steyr Umg. / LL 1 9 Fabian Forster (RAMI3) 3:0
12.10.2020 531 Bezirksliga Steyr Umg. / LL 1 2 Hubert Stumberger (SGGS1) 3:0
12.10.2020 531 Bezirksliga Steyr Umg. / LL 1 2 Heinz Pressl (SGGS1) 3:0
09.10.2020 531 Bezirksliga Steyr Umg. / LL 1 1 Otto Hack (TRAT2) 3:0
09.10.2020 531 Bezirksliga Steyr Umg. / LL 1 1 Karl Korner (TRAT2) 3:1
09.10.2020 531 Bezirksliga Steyr Umg. / LL 1 1 Kurt Berger (TRAT2) 1:3
07.02.2020 201 Landesklasse Nord-Ost 2 3 Gilbert Kagerer (WRTA1) 1:3
07.02.2020 201 Landesklasse Nord-Ost 2 3 Maximilian Aichberger (WRTA1) 0:3
07.02.2020 201 Landesklasse Nord-Ost 2 3 Lukas Scharsinger (WRTA1) 0:3
28.11.2019 431 RK Steyr Umg. / LL 1 9 Lukas Forster (SGDI3) 1:3
28.11.2019 431 RK Steyr Umg. / LL 1 9 Gerhard Fuchs (SGDI3) 3:1
28.11.2019 431 RK Steyr Umg. / LL 1 9 Markus Hajek (SGDI3) 3:1
19.11.2019 431 RK Steyr Umg. / LL 1 8 Michael Brandstetter (ASTY1) 3:1
19.11.2019 431 RK Steyr Umg. / LL 1 8 Ferdinand Mayrhofer (ASTY1) 3:0
19.11.2019 431 RK Steyr Umg. / LL 1 8 Klaus Stierberger (ASTY1) 3:1
08.11.2019 431 RK Steyr Umg. / LL 1 7 Alexander Sikora (TRAT1) 1:3
08.11.2019 431 RK Steyr Umg. / LL 1 7 Edgar Blasl (TRAT1) 3:0
29.10.2019 431 RK Steyr Umg. / LL 1 6 Ernst Huemer (LEST1) 3:2
29.10.2019 431 RK Steyr Umg. / LL 1 6 Julian Cedric Huemer (LEST1) 2:3
15.10.2019 431 RK Steyr Umg. / LL 1 4 Johannes Friedrich (GARS1) 2:3
15.10.2019 431 RK Steyr Umg. / LL 1 4 Johannes Wühl (GARS1) 3:2
15.10.2019 431 RK Steyr Umg. / LL 1 4 Christian Horst Humer (GARS1) 3:1
01.10.2019 431 RK Steyr Umg. / LL 1 2 Eckhard Wächter (SGNS2) 3:2
01.10.2019 431 RK Steyr Umg. / LL 1 2 Erich Schuller (SGNS2) 3:2
27.09.2019 431 RK Steyr Umg. / LL 1 1 Gabriel Gsöllpointner (LAUS1) 1:3
27.09.2019 431 RK Steyr Umg. / LL 1 1 Samuel Gsöllpointner (LAUS1) 3:0
27.09.2019 431 RK Steyr Umg. / LL 1 1 Lukas Köllnreitner (LAUS1) 2:3
22.03.2019 321 Regionalliga Ost/Mitte 2 8 Günter Bauer (ERNS1) 1:3
22.03.2019 321 Regionalliga Ost/Mitte 2 8 Michael Pumberger (ERNS1) 2:3
22.03.2019 321 Regionalliga Ost/Mitte 2 8 Thomas Wandrak (ERNS1) 3:0
15.03.2019 321 Regionalliga Ost/Mitte 2 7 Eckhard Wächter (WRTA3) 0:3
15.03.2019 321 Regionalliga Ost/Mitte 2 7 Wolfgang Wrba (WRTA3) 1:3
05.03.2019 321 Regionalliga Ost/Mitte 2 6 Werner Rudelstorfer (URFA2) 2:3
01.03.2019 321 Regionalliga Ost/Mitte 2 5 Markus Wellik (SGSY2) 1:3
01.03.2019 321 Regionalliga Ost/Mitte 2 5 Reinhard Hönig (SGSY2) 3:2
01.03.2019 321 Regionalliga Ost/Mitte 2 5 Rainer Oswald (SGSY2) 2:3
15.02.2019 321 Regionalliga Ost/Mitte 2 4 Meinhard Möstl (SGWS2) 3:0
15.02.2019 321 Regionalliga Ost/Mitte 2 4 Wolfgang Karrer (SGWS2) 3:0
08.02.2019 321 Regionalliga Ost/Mitte 2 3 Wilhelm Wimbauer (WEYE1) 3:2
08.02.2019 321 Regionalliga Ost/Mitte 2 3 Harald Lumplecker (WEYE1) 0:3
08.02.2019 321 Regionalliga Ost/Mitte 2 3 Dominik Glaser (WEYE1) 3:1
01.02.2019 321 Regionalliga Ost/Mitte 2 2 Gerold Aberl (ASTN1) 3:0
01.02.2019 321 Regionalliga Ost/Mitte 2 2 Florian Kagerer (ASTN1) 3:0
01.02.2019 321 Regionalliga Ost/Mitte 2 2 Kurt Freudenthaler (ASTN1) 1:3
24.01.2019 321 Regionalliga Ost/Mitte 2 1 Erich Schuller (SGNS1) 1:3
24.01.2019 321 Regionalliga Ost/Mitte 2 1 Heinz Lengauer (SGNS1) 0:3
30.11.2018 321 Regionalliga Ost/Mitte 1 9 Birgit Eschinger (SGDI2) 2:3
30.11.2018 321 Regionalliga Ost/Mitte 1 9 Martin Winkler (SGDI2) 1:3
19.11.2018 321 Regionalliga Ost/Mitte 1 8 Thomas Wandrak (ERNS1) 2:3