Zum Hauptinhalt springen

Bundesliga Bewerbe
Grunddurchgang 2020/2021

Spielerbilanz

Rainer Oswald, Union Steyr

Nationalität AUT
Altersklasse S40
Verein Union Steyr
Spiele 214
Siege 117
Niederlagen 97
Siegerquote 54.7%
RC-Punkte 1730
RC-Deviation 100
Datum Liga / Turnier Saison Runde Gegner Ergebnis
16.10.2020 141 Landesliga Süd-West 1 2 Daniel Hochradl (OSTM1) 3:0
16.10.2020 141 Landesliga Süd-West 1 2 Anton Scheibmair (OSTM1) 3:0
16.10.2020 141 Landesliga Süd-West 1 2 Christian Bräu (OSTM1) 1:3
09.10.2020 141 Landesliga Süd-West 1 1 Thomas Baumgartner (ASTR1) 1:3
09.10.2020 141 Landesliga Süd-West 1 1 Rainer Jachim (ASTR1) 3:2
09.10.2020 141 Landesliga Süd-West 1 1 Georg Mayrhauser (ASTR1) 3:1
03.03.2020 201 Landesklasse Nord-Ost 2 6 Robert Karer (RAMI1) 1:3
03.03.2020 201 Landesklasse Nord-Ost 2 6 Günther Weinbergmair (RAMI1) 3:0
28.02.2020 201 Landesklasse Nord-Ost 2 5 Karel Urban (SGNM1) 0:3
28.02.2020 201 Landesklasse Nord-Ost 2 5 Martha Hansen (SGNM1) 3:1
11.02.2020 201 Landesklasse Nord-Ost 2 4 Stefan Rapp (FROB3) 1:3
11.02.2020 201 Landesklasse Nord-Ost 2 4 Romy Josefa Reiter (FROB3) 2:3
11.02.2020 201 Landesklasse Nord-Ost 2 4 Dominik Ecker (FROB3) 0:3
07.02.2020 201 Landesklasse Nord-Ost 2 3 Peter Leisch (DUFO1) 3:0
07.02.2020 201 Landesklasse Nord-Ost 2 3 David Simonik (DUFO1) 1:3
31.01.2020 201 Landesklasse Nord-Ost 2 2 Stefan Kapeller (GUTA1) 1:3
31.01.2020 201 Landesklasse Nord-Ost 2 2 Thomas Torggler (GUTA1) 3:1
20.01.2020 201 Landesklasse Nord-Ost 2 1 Robin Hofko (TRAK1) 1:3
20.01.2020 201 Landesklasse Nord-Ost 2 1 Christian Grabmann (TRAK1) 0:3
29.11.2019 201 Landesklasse Nord-Ost 1 9 Lukas Scharsinger (WRTA1) 1:3
29.11.2019 201 Landesklasse Nord-Ost 1 9 Hans Joachim Neuburger (WRTA1) 0:3
29.11.2019 201 Landesklasse Nord-Ost 1 9 Gilbert Kagerer (WRTA1) 0:3
22.11.2019 201 Landesklasse Nord-Ost 1 8 Thomas Wandrak (ERNS1) 3:0
22.11.2019 201 Landesklasse Nord-Ost 1 8 Josef Krempl (ERNS1) 3:0
04.11.2019 201 Landesklasse Nord-Ost 1 7 Pesendorfer Oliver Lindinger (BIES4) 3:1
04.11.2019 201 Landesklasse Nord-Ost 1 7 Johannes Reitetschläger (BIES4) 2:3
04.11.2019 201 Landesklasse Nord-Ost 1 7 Stefan Steinbichl (BIES4) 3:2
30.10.2019 201 Landesklasse Nord-Ost 1 6 Harald Ecker (RAMI1) 3:1
30.10.2019 201 Landesklasse Nord-Ost 1 6 Günther Weinbergmair (RAMI1) 3:0
25.10.2019 201 Landesklasse Nord-Ost 1 5 Martha Hansen (SGNM1) 0:3
25.10.2019 201 Landesklasse Nord-Ost 1 5 Karel Urban (SGNM1) 0:3
25.10.2019 201 Landesklasse Nord-Ost 1 5 Bernhard Pretscher (SGNM1) 0:3
18.10.2019 201 Landesklasse Nord-Ost 1 4 Dominik Ecker (FROB3) 0:3
18.10.2019 201 Landesklasse Nord-Ost 1 4 Walter Wellinger (FROB3) 3:1
11.10.2019 201 Landesklasse Nord-Ost 1 3 Peter Leisch (DUFO1) 0:3
11.10.2019 201 Landesklasse Nord-Ost 1 3 David Simonik (DUFO1) 0:3
11.10.2019 201 Landesklasse Nord-Ost 1 3 Michael Angerbauer (DUFO1) 2:3
03.10.2019 201 Landesklasse Nord-Ost 1 2 Thomas Torggler (GUTA1) 3:2
03.10.2019 201 Landesklasse Nord-Ost 1 2 Michael Robeischl (GUTA1) 2:3
27.09.2019 201 Landesklasse Nord-Ost 1 1 Patrik Meisinger (TRAK1) 1:3
27.09.2019 201 Landesklasse Nord-Ost 1 1 Alexander Meisinger (TRAK1) 0:3
29.03.2019 201 Landesklasse Nord-Ost 2 9 Karl Krumhuber (OTTH1) 0:3
29.03.2019 201 Landesklasse Nord-Ost 2 9 Christoph Schlager (OTTH1) 1:3
20.03.2019 201 Landesklasse Nord-Ost 2 8 Dietmar Mayrhofer (URFA1) 3:0
20.03.2019 201 Landesklasse Nord-Ost 2 8 Heinz Korntner (URFA1) 3:1
15.03.2019 201 Landesklasse Nord-Ost 2 7 Agron Barlovic (ASTR2) 1:3
15.03.2019 201 Landesklasse Nord-Ost 2 7 Gerold Daxner (ASTR2) 3:0
08.03.2019 201 Landesklasse Nord-Ost 2 6 Michael Riegler (RAMI1) 2:3
08.03.2019 201 Landesklasse Nord-Ost 2 6 Bernhard Karer (RAMI1) 1:3
08.03.2019 201 Landesklasse Nord-Ost 2 6 Benjamin Maixner (RAMI1) 3:0