Zum Hauptinhalt springen

Bundesliga Bewerbe
Grunddurchgang 2020/2021

Spielerbilanz

Franz Matejka, TTSV Weigelsdorf

Nationalität AUT
Altersklasse S70
Verein TTSV Weigelsdorf
Spiele 557
Siege 312
Niederlagen 245
Siegerquote 56%
RC-Punkte 1459
RC-Deviation 80
Datum Liga / Turnier Saison Runde Gegner Ergebnis
24.10.2020 Unterliga Süd B (1600 RC-Punkte) 1 6 Siegfried Martinelli (SGBB6) 2:3
24.10.2020 Unterliga Süd B (1600 RC-Punkte) 1 6 Igor Barac (SGBB6) 3:1
24.10.2020 Unterliga Süd B (1600 RC-Punkte) 1 6 Thomas Krug (SGBB6) 3:1
17.10.2020 Unterliga Süd B (1600 RC-Punkte) 1 5 Martin Holnthoner (NEUD8) 3:0
17.10.2020 Unterliga Süd B (1600 RC-Punkte) 1 5 Adam Belski (NEUD8) 0:3
17.10.2020 Unterliga Süd B (1600 RC-Punkte) 1 5 Johannes Seiringer (NEUD8) 3:0
22.02.2020 1. Klasse Süd B (1300 RC-Punkte) 2 4 Walter Grimling (NEUD11) 3:0
22.02.2020 1. Klasse Süd B (1300 RC-Punkte) 2 4 Heinz Gafler (NEUD11) 3:0
11.02.2020 1. Klasse Süd B (1300 RC-Punkte) 2 3 Marcel Kager (MÖLL1) 3:0
11.02.2020 1. Klasse Süd B (1300 RC-Punkte) 2 3 Thomas Schachner (MÖLL1) 3:0
11.01.2020 1. Klasse Süd B (1300 RC-Punkte) 2 1 Richard Volek (SGBB7) 3:0
14.12.2019 1. Klasse Süd B (1300 RC-Punkte) 1 9 Manfred Maria (SGOT3) 3:0
14.12.2019 1. Klasse Süd B (1300 RC-Punkte) 1 9 Karl Grabenweger (SGOT3) 3:0
26.11.2019 1. Klasse Süd B (1300 RC-Punkte) 1 8 Christian Partila (SCHW2) 3:0
26.11.2019 1. Klasse Süd B (1300 RC-Punkte) 1 8 Günter Fuchs (SCHW2) 3:0
24.11.2019 70+ Liga 1 2 Michael Schmid (ZEIS1) 3:1
24.11.2019 70+ Liga 1 1 Gerhard Ast (TRAM1) 0:3
24.11.2019 70+ Liga 1 3 Rudolf Zima (ZEIS2) 3:0
24.11.2019 70+ Liga 1 2 Josef Koberger (ZEIS1) 3:0
24.11.2019 70+ Liga 1 1 Walter Ast (TRAM1) 3:2
23.11.2019 1. Klasse Süd B (1300 RC-Punkte) 1 7 Eugen Iftimoaie (SGGM8) 3:1
23.11.2019 1. Klasse Süd B (1300 RC-Punkte) 1 7 Rudolf Holzer (SGGM8) 3:0
23.11.2019 1. Klasse Süd B (1300 RC-Punkte) 1 7 Helmut Gerdenits (SGGM8) 2:3
19.10.2019 1. Klasse Süd B (1300 RC-Punkte) 1 6 Heinz Moser (NEUD10) 3:1
14.10.2019 1. Klasse Süd B (1300 RC-Punkte) 1 5 Dieter Kolland (BIED1) 3:0
14.10.2019 1. Klasse Süd B (1300 RC-Punkte) 1 5 Markus Magerle (BIED1) 3:1
05.10.2019 1. Klasse Süd B (1300 RC-Punkte) 1 4 Walter Grimling (NEUD11) 3:0
05.10.2019 1. Klasse Süd B (1300 RC-Punkte) 1 4 Jennifer Henning (NEUD11) 3:0
09.11.2019 1. Klasse Süd B (1300 RC-Punkte) 1 3 Franz Berghold (MÖLL1) 3:0
09.11.2019 1. Klasse Süd B (1300 RC-Punkte) 1 3 Thomas Schachner (MÖLL1) 3:0
07.09.2019 1. Klasse Süd B (1300 RC-Punkte) 1 1 Richard Volek (SGBB7) 3:1
07.09.2019 1. Klasse Süd B (1300 RC-Punkte) 1 1 Thomas Heschik (SGBB7) 3:1
23.04.2019 Unterliga Süd A (1500 RC-Punkte) 2 9 Laszlo Ille (GALL1) 3:1
23.04.2019 Unterliga Süd A (1500 RC-Punkte) 2 9 Roland Saupp (GALL1) 2:3
12.04.2019 Unterliga Süd A (1500 RC-Punkte) 2 8 Agnes Szabadi (NEUD8) 1:3
12.04.2019 Unterliga Süd A (1500 RC-Punkte) 2 8 Robert Loreth (NEUD8) 3:1
12.04.2019 Unterliga Süd A (1500 RC-Punkte) 2 8 Christian Wappl (NEUD8) 1:3
18.04.2019 Unterliga Süd A (1500 RC-Punkte) 2 7 Siegfried Hofschuster (SGOT2) 1:3
18.04.2019 Unterliga Süd A (1500 RC-Punkte) 2 7 Karol Hasek (SGOT2) 3:0
18.04.2019 Unterliga Süd A (1500 RC-Punkte) 2 7 Petr Coufal (SGOT2) 1:3
23.03.2019 Unterliga Süd A (1500 RC-Punkte) 2 6 Klaus Oswald (ANEU3) 3:0
23.03.2019 Unterliga Süd A (1500 RC-Punkte) 2 6 Jürgen Müllner (ANEU3) 1:3
16.03.2019 Unterliga Süd A (1500 RC-Punkte) 2 5 Georg Schwarzmann (SGBB6) 2:3
16.03.2019 Unterliga Süd A (1500 RC-Punkte) 2 5 Ralph Pichler (SGBB6) 3:0
16.03.2019 Unterliga Süd A (1500 RC-Punkte) 2 5 Julian Dworak (SGBB6) 2:3
26.03.2019 Unterliga Süd A (1500 RC-Punkte) 2 4 Reinhard Burgmann (SGGM4) 2:3
26.03.2019 Unterliga Süd A (1500 RC-Punkte) 2 4 Peter Feuchtl (SGGM4) 1:3
16.02.2019 Unterliga Süd A (1500 RC-Punkte) 2 3 Stefan Grosinger (SCHW2) 3:2
16.02.2019 Unterliga Süd A (1500 RC-Punkte) 2 3 Nedjelko Sladojevic (SCHW2) 0:3
16.02.2019 Unterliga Süd A (1500 RC-Punkte) 2 3 Liviu Valeriu Roman (SCHW2) 3:2