Zum Hauptinhalt springen

Bundesliga Bewerbe
Grunddurchgang 2020/2021

Spielerbilanz

Martin Ebenhofer, Union Ried/Riedmark

Nationalität AUT
Verein Union Ried/Riedmark
Spiele 205
Siege 106
Niederlagen 99
Siegerquote 51.7%
RC-Punkte 1834
RC-Deviation 84
Datum Liga / Turnier Saison Runde Gegner Ergebnis
16.10.2020 241 Landesklasse Süd-West 1 2 Antonio Copic (FRIE1) 3:0
16.10.2020 241 Landesklasse Süd-West 1 2 Rainer Rausch (FRIE1) 3:2
09.10.2020 241 Landesklasse Süd-West 1 1 Alois Maier (METT1) 2:3
09.10.2020 241 Landesklasse Süd-West 1 1 Phillip Ecker (METT1) 3:0
04.03.2020 101 Landesliga Nord-Ost 2 6 Clemens Kaimberger (OTTH1) 3:1
04.03.2020 101 Landesliga Nord-Ost 2 6 Christoph Schlager (OTTH1) 2:3
04.03.2020 101 Landesliga Nord-Ost 2 6 Markus Palmi (OTTH1) 3:2
25.02.2020 101 Landesliga Nord-Ost 2 5 Ines Diendorfer (FROB2) 3:0
25.02.2020 101 Landesliga Nord-Ost 2 5 Denise Payet (FROB2) 0:3
14.02.2020 101 Landesliga Nord-Ost 2 4 Peter Rieser (BSVL1) 3:0
14.02.2020 101 Landesliga Nord-Ost 2 4 Robert Walter Auberger (BSVL1) 3:2
07.02.2020 101 Landesliga Nord-Ost 2 3 Wolfgang Müller (BIES3) 3:2
07.02.2020 101 Landesliga Nord-Ost 2 3 Vladimir Tomanek (BIES3) 3:2
31.01.2020 101 Landesliga Nord-Ost 2 2 Maximilian Baumfried (SAXE1) 3:1
31.01.2020 101 Landesliga Nord-Ost 2 2 Lukas Freynhofer (SAXE1) 0:3
24.01.2020 101 Landesliga Nord-Ost 2 1 Lukas Forster (SGDI1) 3:0
24.01.2020 101 Landesliga Nord-Ost 2 1 Bernhard Doppelbauer (SGDI1) 0:3
29.11.2019 101 Landesliga Nord-Ost 1 9 Tobias Brandstetter (VÖLI2) 2:3
29.11.2019 101 Landesliga Nord-Ost 1 9 Thomas Hocheneder (VÖLI2) 3:0
29.11.2019 101 Landesliga Nord-Ost 1 9 Pavel Krlin (VÖLI2) 3:1
22.11.2019 101 Landesliga Nord-Ost 1 8 Thomas Schartmüller (SGKL1) 3:0
22.11.2019 101 Landesliga Nord-Ost 1 8 Florian Osterberger (SGKL1) 3:2
22.11.2019 101 Landesliga Nord-Ost 1 8 Johannes Fürnhammer (SGKL1) 2:3
04.11.2019 101 Landesliga Nord-Ost 1 7 Werner Sandner (FREI1) 2:3
04.11.2019 101 Landesliga Nord-Ost 1 7 Pavel Jasek (FREI1) 1:3
31.10.2019 101 Landesliga Nord-Ost 1 6 Clemens Kaimberger (OTTH1) 3:0
31.10.2019 101 Landesliga Nord-Ost 1 6 Christoph Schlager (OTTH1) 3:1
31.10.2019 101 Landesliga Nord-Ost 1 6 Markus Palmi (OTTH1) 3:2
25.10.2019 101 Landesliga Nord-Ost 1 5 Denise Payet (FROB2) 3:0
25.10.2019 101 Landesliga Nord-Ost 1 5 Florian Helminger (FROB2) 0:3
25.10.2019 101 Landesliga Nord-Ost 1 5 Dominik Ecker (FROB2) 3:0
18.10.2019 101 Landesliga Nord-Ost 1 4 Andreas Kaltenböck (BSVL1) 1:3
18.10.2019 101 Landesliga Nord-Ost 1 4 Robert Walter Auberger (BSVL1) 3:0
30.09.2019 101 Landesliga Nord-Ost 1 2 Lukas Freynhofer (SAXE1) 1:3
30.09.2019 101 Landesliga Nord-Ost 1 2 Josef Jungvirt (SAXE1) 2:3
27.09.2019 101 Landesliga Nord-Ost 1 1 Markus König (SGDI1) 3:1
27.09.2019 101 Landesliga Nord-Ost 1 1 Bernhard Doppelbauer (SGDI1) 2:3
27.09.2019 101 Landesliga Nord-Ost 1 1 Adrienn Kovacs (SGDI1) 3:0
25.03.2019 101 Landesliga Nord-Ost 2 9 Markus König (SGDI1) 0:3
25.03.2019 101 Landesliga Nord-Ost 2 9 Bernhard Doppelbauer (SGDI1) 0:3
18.03.2019 101 Landesliga Nord-Ost 2 8 Andreas Kranzer (SGKL1) 0:3
18.03.2019 101 Landesliga Nord-Ost 2 8 Bernhard Brandstetter (SGKL1) 0:3
15.03.2019 101 Landesliga Nord-Ost 2 7 Daniel Bauer (BIES3) 0:3
15.03.2019 101 Landesliga Nord-Ost 2 7 Vladimir Tomanek (BIES3) 2:3
08.03.2019 101 Landesliga Nord-Ost 2 6 Rodion Voloshchenko (FROB2) 3:0
08.03.2019 101 Landesliga Nord-Ost 2 6 Dominik Ecker (FROB2) 3:1
01.03.2019 101 Landesliga Nord-Ost 2 5 Peter Rieser (BSVL1) 3:2
01.03.2019 101 Landesliga Nord-Ost 2 5 Andreas Kaltenböck (BSVL1) 3:1
15.02.2019 101 Landesliga Nord-Ost 2 4 Pavel Jasek (FREI1) 1:3
15.02.2019 101 Landesliga Nord-Ost 2 4 Lukas Sonnleitner (FREI1) 2:3