Zum Hauptinhalt springen

Bundesliga Bewerbe
Grunddurchgang 2020/2021

Spielerbilanz

Dominik Schimpelsberger, Sportunion RAIBA Hochburg-Ach

Nationalität AUT
Verein Sportunion RAIBA Hochburg-Ach
Spiele 214
Siege 96
Niederlagen 118
Siegerquote 44.9%
RC-Punkte 1455
RC-Deviation 84
Datum Liga / Turnier Saison Runde Gegner Ergebnis
23.10.2020 571 Bezirksliga Innv.u.Umland 1 3 Simon Stammler (EBSW2) 3:1
23.10.2020 571 Bezirksliga Innv.u.Umland 1 3 Daniel Vas (EBSW2) 3:0
09.10.2020 241 Landesklasse Süd-West 1 1 Andreas Blantz (SGRV1) 1:3
09.10.2020 241 Landesklasse Süd-West 1 1 Reinhard Weidinger (SGRV1) 1:3
09.10.2020 241 Landesklasse Süd-West 1 1 Thomas Hubinger (SGRV1) 3:0
28.02.2020 241 Landesklasse Süd-West 2 5 Gerhard Kolnberger (VORD3) 0:3
28.02.2020 241 Landesklasse Süd-West 2 5 Mario Koller (VORD3) 0:3
11.02.2020 571 Bezirksliga Innv.u.Umland 2 4 Herbert Teufl (VÖCK3) 2:3
11.02.2020 571 Bezirksliga Innv.u.Umland 2 4 Mario Auer (VÖCK3) 3:2
11.02.2020 571 Bezirksliga Innv.u.Umland 2 4 Karl Schneeweiß (VÖCK3) 3:0
07.02.2020 571 Bezirksliga Innv.u.Umland 2 3 Hadi Askari (BRAU2) 3:1
07.02.2020 571 Bezirksliga Innv.u.Umland 2 3 Walter Fink (BRAU2) 3:0
07.02.2020 571 Bezirksliga Innv.u.Umland 2 3 Martin Höller (BRAU2) 2:3
31.01.2020 241 Landesklasse Süd-West 2 2 Christian Hofer (DWEL1) 3:1
31.01.2020 241 Landesklasse Süd-West 2 2 Egon Kramminger (DWEL1) 3:1
31.01.2020 241 Landesklasse Süd-West 2 2 Martin Hiptmair (DWEL1) 3:1
21.01.2020 571 Bezirksliga Innv.u.Umland 2 1 Manfred Ablinger (NEUK1) 3:2
21.01.2020 571 Bezirksliga Innv.u.Umland 2 1 Erich Mittendorfer (NEUK1) 3:1
21.01.2020 571 Bezirksliga Innv.u.Umland 2 1 Kurt Wimmer (NEUK1) 2:3
29.11.2019 241 Landesklasse Süd-West 1 9 Bernhard Wagner (UNGM1) 1:3
29.11.2019 241 Landesklasse Süd-West 1 9 Werner Huber (UNGM1) 0:3
29.11.2019 241 Landesklasse Süd-West 1 9 Rainer Buchberger (UNGM1) 1:3
19.11.2019 241 Landesklasse Süd-West 1 8 David Huber (WELS5) 3:1
19.11.2019 241 Landesklasse Süd-West 1 8 Peter Lehner (WELS5) 0:3
28.10.2019 571 Bezirksliga Innv.u.Umland 1 6 Johann Zweimüller (FRAN2) 3:0
28.10.2019 571 Bezirksliga Innv.u.Umland 1 6 Gerhard Schwebach (FRAN2) 3:0
28.10.2019 571 Bezirksliga Innv.u.Umland 1 6 Josef Huemer (FRAN2) 3:0
25.10.2019 241 Landesklasse Süd-West 1 5 Klaus Bammer (VORD3) 3:0
25.10.2019 241 Landesklasse Süd-West 1 5 Gerhard Kolnberger (VORD3) 2:3
25.10.2019 241 Landesklasse Süd-West 1 5 Mario Koller (VORD3) 0:3
18.10.2019 571 Bezirksliga Innv.u.Umland 1 4 Herbert Teufl (VÖCK3) 3:1
18.10.2019 571 Bezirksliga Innv.u.Umland 1 4 Christoph Holzinger (VÖCK3) 3:1
18.10.2019 571 Bezirksliga Innv.u.Umland 1 4 Karl Schneeweiß (VÖCK3) 3:2
09.10.2019 241 Landesklasse Süd-West 1 3 Heinrich Rampetsreiter (RITR2) 1:3
09.10.2019 241 Landesklasse Süd-West 1 3 Florian Eder (RITR2) 1:3
01.10.2019 571 Bezirksliga Innv.u.Umland 1 2 Helmut Heinzl (URIE2) 3:0
01.10.2019 571 Bezirksliga Innv.u.Umland 1 2 Erich Ecker (URIE2) 3:1
01.10.2019 571 Bezirksliga Innv.u.Umland 1 2 Andreas Praschl (URIE2) 3:2
27.09.2019 241 Landesklasse Süd-West 1 1 Robert Berger (BACH1) 2:3
27.09.2019 241 Landesklasse Süd-West 1 1 Miklos Andras (BACH1) 0:3
27.09.2019 241 Landesklasse Süd-West 1 1 Ernst Mittermayr (BACH1) 2:3
27.03.2019 361 Regionalliga Süd-West 2 9 Franz Ebetsberger (ATTG1) 0:3
27.03.2019 361 Regionalliga Süd-West 2 9 Stefan Kernmayer (ATTG1) 3:2
27.03.2019 361 Regionalliga Süd-West 2 9 Alexander Kellermair (ATTG1) 0:3
19.03.2019 361 Regionalliga Süd-West 2 8 Franz Wimmer (UTZE1) 3:1
19.03.2019 361 Regionalliga Süd-West 2 8 Ivan Stefanov Zhekov (UTZE1) 2:3
15.03.2019 361 Regionalliga Süd-West 2 7 Daniel Höfner (UNGM1) 3:2
15.03.2019 361 Regionalliga Süd-West 2 7 Rainer Buchberger (UNGM1) 2:3
15.03.2019 361 Regionalliga Süd-West 2 7 Erwin Fuchs (UNGM1) 1:3
05.03.2019 361 Regionalliga Süd-West 2 6 Günther Hiebl (SGSS1) 3:1