Zum Hauptinhalt springen

Bundesliga Bewerbe
Grunddurchgang 2020/2021

Spielerbilanz

Lukas Wernsdorfer, Union Wels

Nationalität AUT
Altersklasse U212
Verein Union Wels
Spiele 101
Siege 19
Niederlagen 82
Siegerquote 18.8%
RC-Punkte 390
RC-Deviation 103
Datum Liga / Turnier Saison Runde Gegner Ergebnis
16.10.2020 741 1. Klasse Wels / Kremstal 1 2 Stefan Radinger (SGWS6) 0:3
16.10.2020 741 1. Klasse Wels / Kremstal 1 2 Andreas Landl (SGWS6) 2:3
16.10.2020 741 1. Klasse Wels / Kremstal 1 2 Christian Gschnell (SGWS6) 0:3
09.10.2020 741 1. Klasse Wels / Kremstal 1 1 Heinz Pressl (SGGS3) 0:3
09.10.2020 741 1. Klasse Wels / Kremstal 1 1 Thomas Zemsauer (SGGS3) 0:3
07.02.2020 241 Landesklasse Süd-West 2 3 Werner Huber (UNGM1) 0:3
07.02.2020 241 Landesklasse Süd-West 2 3 Erwin Fuchs (UNGM1) 0:3
07.02.2020 241 Landesklasse Süd-West 2 3 Bernhard Wagner (UNGM1) 0:3
31.01.2020 741 1. Klasse Wels / Kremstal 2 2 Günther Fries (MICH4) 0:3
31.01.2020 741 1. Klasse Wels / Kremstal 2 2 Wolfgang Hummer (MICH4) 0:3
24.01.2020 741 1. Klasse Wels / Kremstal 2 1 Vinzenz Berger (SGRS6) 1:3
24.01.2020 741 1. Klasse Wels / Kremstal 2 1 Stefan Buchbauer (SGRS6) 3:1
28.11.2019 741 1. Klasse Wels / Kremstal 1 9 Stefan Eder (RITR8) 0:3
28.11.2019 741 1. Klasse Wels / Kremstal 1 9 Stefanie Krenmayer (RITR8) 0:3
22.11.2019 741 1. Klasse Wels / Kremstal 1 8 Patrick Scheuchenstuhl (SGRS5) 0:3
22.11.2019 741 1. Klasse Wels / Kremstal 1 8 David Aigner (SGRS5) 0:3
06.11.2019 741 1. Klasse Wels / Kremstal 1 7 Lukas Gruber (PETT5) 0:3
06.11.2019 741 1. Klasse Wels / Kremstal 1 7 Laurin Bernegger (PETT5) 0:3
19.09.2019 661 Bezirksklasse LL - Wels Umg. Nord 1 5 Miladin Koturovic (WELS10) 1:3
19.09.2019 661 Bezirksklasse LL - Wels Umg. Nord 1 5 Wolfgang Jakubec (WELS10) 0:3
18.10.2019 741 1. Klasse Wels / Kremstal 1 4 Johannes Kogler (SGGS3) 1:3
11.10.2019 741 1. Klasse Wels / Kremstal 1 3 Jonas Dilly (STZI3) 3:0
11.10.2019 741 1. Klasse Wels / Kremstal 1 3 Marcel Süß (STZI3) 1:3
04.10.2019 741 1. Klasse Wels / Kremstal 1 2 Günther Fries (MICH4) 0:3
04.10.2019 741 1. Klasse Wels / Kremstal 1 2 Günter Watzl (MICH4) 3:2
27.09.2019 741 1. Klasse Wels / Kremstal 1 1 Tobias Großauer (SGRS6) 1:3
27.09.2019 741 1. Klasse Wels / Kremstal 1 1 Vinzenz Berger (SGRS6) 1:3
27.09.2019 741 1. Klasse Wels / Kremstal 1 1 Stefan Buchbauer (SGRS6) 0:3
17.01.2019 741 1. Klasse Wels / Kremstal 2 8 Bernhard Kammerer (WELS9) 0:3
17.01.2019 741 1. Klasse Wels / Kremstal 2 8 Rudolf Gruber (WELS9) 0:3
14.03.2019 741 1. Klasse Wels / Kremstal 2 7 Raimund Hager (STZI2) 2:3
14.03.2019 741 1. Klasse Wels / Kremstal 2 7 Herbert Bayrhuber (STZI2) 1:3
08.03.2019 141 Landesliga Süd-West 2 6 Alexander Spreitzer (KRMÜ2) 3:0
08.03.2019 141 Landesliga Süd-West 2 6 Felix Waibel (KRMÜ2) 0:3
01.02.2019 851 2. Klasse Vorchdorf / GM 2 2 Simon Kirchebner (NEUK4) 3:0
01.02.2019 851 2. Klasse Vorchdorf / GM 2 2 Philipp Lachinger (NEUK4) 3:0
25.09.2018 741 1. Klasse Wels / Kremstal 1 8 Julian Edtinger (WELS9) 2:3
25.09.2018 741 1. Klasse Wels / Kremstal 1 8 Bernhard Kammerer (WELS9) 0:3
16.11.2018 441 RK Kremstal / Wels 1 7 Max Ellinger (KEPI1) 0:3
16.11.2018 441 RK Kremstal / Wels 1 7 Josef Peter Steiner (KEPI1) 0:3
16.11.2018 441 RK Kremstal / Wels 1 7 Leopold Josef Steiner (KEPI1) 0:3
23.10.2018 741 1. Klasse Wels / Kremstal 1 5 Johannes Kogler (SGGS3) 1:3
23.10.2018 741 1. Klasse Wels / Kremstal 1 5 Hubert Stumberger (SGGS3) 2:3
23.10.2018 741 1. Klasse Wels / Kremstal 1 5 Thomas Zemsauer (SGGS3) 2:3
18.10.2018 741 1. Klasse Wels / Kremstal 1 4 Herbert Bayrhuber (STZI2) 1:3
18.10.2018 741 1. Klasse Wels / Kremstal 1 4 Raimund Hager (STZI2) 0:3
05.10.2018 712 1. Klasse Linz - Linz Land 1 2 Harald Aumayr (BIES8) 0:3
28.09.2018 741 1. Klasse Wels / Kremstal 1 1 Siegfried Herzog (STZI3) 2:3
28.09.2018 741 1. Klasse Wels / Kremstal 1 1 Ludwig Pühringer (STZI3) 3:1
28.09.2018 741 1. Klasse Wels / Kremstal 1 1 Leon Herzog (STZI3) 0:3