Bundesliga Bewerbe
2023/2024
Spielerbilanz
Eric Tang, TTK Naturfreunde Stadlau
Nationalität | AUT |
---|---|
Altersklasse | U211 |
Verein | TTK Naturfreunde Stadlau |
Spiele | 412 |
Siege | 241 |
---|---|
Niederlagen | 171 |
Siegerquote | 58.5% |
RC-Punkte | 1771 |
RC-Deviation | 42 |
Datum | Liga / Turnier | Saison | Runde | Gegner | Ergebnis |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
20.03.2024 | 1. Klasse A | 2 | 6 | Grzegorz Mieszczak (WPAE3) | 3:1 |
20.03.2024 | 1. Klasse A | 2 | 6 | Patrick Sabin (WPAE3) | 3:1 |
20.03.2024 | 1. Klasse A | 2 | 6 | Abdallah Oukal (WPAE3) | 3:0 |
27.02.2024 | 1. Klasse A | 2 | 5 | Sung Bin Chen (SKFL4) | 1:3 |
27.02.2024 | 1. Klasse A | 2 | 5 | Roland Kariger (SKFL4) | 3:0 |
20.02.2024 | 1. Klasse A | 2 | 4 | Marcus Patzak (SSH1) | 3:0 |
20.02.2024 | 1. Klasse A | 2 | 4 | Hubert Kosnik (SSH1) | 3:0 |
20.02.2024 | 1. Klasse A | 2 | 4 | Christian Schöffmann (SSH1) | 3:0 |
08.03.2024 | CUP A | 1 | 6 | Florian Welles (KAI1) | 3:0 |
08.03.2024 | CUP A | 1 | 6 | Thomas Knickrehm (KAI1) | 3:1 |
04.02.2024 | 2. Herren-Bundesliga 1. Durchgang | 1 | 15 | Franz Kraus-Güntner (SGGM1) | 1:3 |
04.02.2024 | 2. Herren-Bundesliga 1. Durchgang | 1 | 15 | Lionel Stift (SGGM1) | 0:3 |
04.02.2024 | 2. Herren-Bundesliga 1. Durchgang | 1 | 15 | Lukas Krämer (SGGM1) | 1:3 |
18.01.2024 | 1. Klasse A | 2 | 2 | Meinolf Hein (EDEN3) | 3:1 |
18.01.2024 | 1. Klasse A | 2 | 2 | Thomas Gottwald (EDEN3) | 3:0 |
05.12.2023 | 1. Klasse A | 1 | 9 | Harald Pointner (KONT4) | 3:2 |
05.12.2023 | 1. Klasse A | 1 | 9 | Gregor Zamarin (KONT4) | 3:0 |
05.12.2023 | 1. Klasse A | 1 | 9 | Rita Piros (KONT4) | 3:0 |
02.12.2023 | 2. Herren-Bundesliga 1. Durchgang | 1 | 10 | Ivan Karabec (SGEB1) | 1:3 |
02.12.2023 | 2. Herren-Bundesliga 1. Durchgang | 1 | 10 | Benjamin Girlinger (SGEB1) | 0:3 |
02.12.2023 | 2. Herren-Bundesliga 1. Durchgang | 1 | 10 | Jonas Promberger (SGEB1) | 0:3 |
21.11.2023 | 1. Klasse A | 1 | 7 | Bertram Zöchling (POSW1) | 3:0 |
21.11.2023 | 1. Klasse A | 1 | 7 | Anton Limlei (POSW1) | 3:0 |
09.11.2023 | 1. Klasse A | 1 | 6 | Miroslav Mocilac (WPAE3) | 3:0 |
09.11.2023 | 1. Klasse A | 1 | 6 | Grzegorz Mieszczak (WPAE3) | 3:0 |
25.10.2023 | 1. Klasse A | 1 | 5 | Roland Kariger (SKFL4) | 3:0 |
25.10.2023 | 1. Klasse A | 1 | 5 | Sung Bin Chen (SKFL4) | 3:0 |
16.10.2023 | 1. Klasse A | 1 | 4 | Christian Schöffmann (SSH1) | 3:0 |
16.10.2023 | 1. Klasse A | 1 | 4 | Norbert Sticha (SSH1) | 3:2 |
15.09.2023 | 1. Klasse A | 1 | 3 | Stefan Pirgmayer (TT141) | 3:0 |
15.09.2023 | 1. Klasse A | 1 | 3 | Florian Arbeiter (TT141) | 3:0 |
23.09.2023 | 2. Herren-Bundesliga 1. Durchgang | 1 | 4 | Martin Heimberger (TULL1) | 0:3 |
23.09.2023 | 2. Herren-Bundesliga 1. Durchgang | 1 | 4 | Patrick Skerbinz (TULL1) | 0:3 |
23.09.2023 | 2. Herren-Bundesliga 1. Durchgang | 1 | 4 | Thomas Grininger (TULL1) | 2:3 |
19.09.2023 | 1. Klasse A | 1 | 1 | Christian Hofmann (OLYM3) | 3:0 |
19.09.2023 | 1. Klasse A | 1 | 1 | Balthasar Fink (OLYM3) | 3:0 |
12.09.2023 | CUP A | 1 | 1 | Gabriel Sommer (TT141) | 3:0 |
12.09.2023 | CUP A | 1 | 1 | Stefan Pirgmayer (TT141) | 3:0 |
10.09.2023 | 2. Herren-Bundesliga 1. Durchgang | 1 | 3 | Martin Schuster-Wenth (WPAE1) | 0:3 |
10.09.2023 | 2. Herren-Bundesliga 1. Durchgang | 1 | 3 | Kostadin Lengerov (WPAE1) | 0:3 |
10.09.2023 | 2. Herren-Bundesliga 1. Durchgang | 1 | 3 | Stefan Zaric (WPAE1) | 0:3 |
13.05.2023 | CUP A | 1 | 8 | Laurin Groier (SKFL1) | 3:0 |
13.05.2023 | CUP A | 1 | 8 | Nico Sennowitz (SKFL1) | 2:3 |
05.02.2023 | 2. Herren-Bundesliga 1. Durchgang | 1 | 15 | Mark Juhasz (NEUD2) | 1:3 |
05.02.2023 | 2. Herren-Bundesliga 1. Durchgang | 1 | 15 | Krisztian Szabo (NEUD2) | 0:3 |
04.02.2023 | 2. Herren-Bundesliga 1. Durchgang | 1 | 14 | Lukas Krämer (SGGM1) | 2:3 |
04.02.2023 | 2. Herren-Bundesliga 1. Durchgang | 1 | 14 | Franz Kraus-Güntner (SGGM1) | 0:3 |
03.02.2023 | CUP A | 1 | 4 | Lukas Koszik (SGML1) | 3:1 |
03.02.2023 | CUP A | 1 | 4 | Patrick Poppenwimmer (SGML1) | 3:0 |
04.12.2022 | 2. Herren-Bundesliga 1. Durchgang | 1 | 11 | Tamas Laczko (SGÜDB1) | 0:3 |