Bundesliga Bewerbe
2023/2024
Spielerbilanz
Patrick Sabin, TTC Wohnpark Alt-Erlaa
Nationalität | AUT |
---|---|
Altersklasse | S40 |
Verein | TTC Wohnpark Alt-Erlaa |
Spiele | 60 |
Siege | 32 |
---|---|
Niederlagen | 28 |
Siegerquote | 53.3% |
RC-Punkte | 1789 |
RC-Deviation | 53 |
Datum | Liga / Turnier | Saison | Runde | Gegner | Ergebnis |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
20.03.2024 | 1. Klasse A | 2 | 6 | Luo Wei Jin (NFS4) | 3:1 |
20.03.2024 | 1. Klasse A | 2 | 6 | Eric Tang (NFS4) | 1:3 |
20.03.2024 | 1. Klasse A | 2 | 6 | Christian Ritter (NFS4) | 3:0 |
22.02.2024 | 1. Landesliga | 2 | 4 | Christian Nowak (KONT2) | 3:0 |
22.02.2024 | 1. Landesliga | 2 | 4 | Christian Ammer (KONT2) | 2:3 |
06.11.2023 | 1. Landesliga | 1 | 6 | Anton Kahofer (SKFL2) | 1:3 |
06.11.2023 | 1. Landesliga | 1 | 6 | Norbert Rapolt (SKFL2) | 3:2 |
06.11.2023 | 1. Landesliga | 1 | 6 | Stephan Wyss (SKFL2) | 1:3 |
17.10.2023 | 1. Klasse A | 1 | 4 | Roland Kariger (SKFL4) | 3:0 |
17.10.2023 | 1. Klasse A | 1 | 4 | Martin Janousek (SKFL4) | 3:0 |
05.10.2023 | 1. Landesliga | 1 | 3 | Thomas Auer (EDEN1) | 1:3 |
05.10.2023 | 1. Landesliga | 1 | 3 | Andreas Kopriva (EDEN1) | 3:2 |
19.09.2023 | 1. Landesliga | 1 | 1 | Ugljesa Lukic (OLYM1) | 3:2 |
19.09.2023 | 1. Landesliga | 1 | 1 | Thomas Michael Vreden (OLYM1) | 3:0 |
28.04.2023 | 1. Landesliga | 2 | 11 | Felix Kampas (SGML2) | 3:0 |
28.04.2023 | 1. Landesliga | 2 | 11 | Matthias Kral (SGML2) | 1:3 |
28.04.2023 | 1. Landesliga | 2 | 11 | Oliver Kolbert (SGML2) | 0:3 |
09.03.2023 | 1. Landesliga | 2 | 10 | Daniel Dellmour (POLI1) | 1:3 |
09.03.2023 | 1. Landesliga | 2 | 10 | Robin Klein (POLI1) | 3:1 |
09.03.2023 | 1. Landesliga | 2 | 10 | David Kirsch (POLI1) | 3:1 |
30.03.2023 | 1. Landesliga | 2 | 9 | Thomas Knickrehm (KAI1) | 3:0 |
30.03.2023 | 1. Landesliga | 2 | 9 | Florian Welles (KAI1) | 3:0 |
21.03.2023 | 1. Landesliga | 2 | 8 | Gianluca Pelizzi (NFS2) | 3:0 |
21.03.2023 | 1. Landesliga | 2 | 8 | Peter Turcek (NFS2) | 0:3 |
21.03.2023 | 1. Landesliga | 2 | 8 | Benjamin Brunner (NFS2) | 2:3 |
16.03.2023 | 1. Landesliga | 2 | 7 | Lorenz Schrödl (SGML1) | 3:0 |
02.03.2023 | 1. Landesliga | 2 | 6 | Gerald Gschanes (DOEB1) | 3:1 |
02.03.2023 | 1. Landesliga | 2 | 6 | Samuel Annerl (DOEB1) | 3:1 |
10.03.2023 | 1. Landesliga | 2 | 4 | Anton Kahofer (SKFL2) | 3:0 |
10.03.2023 | 1. Landesliga | 2 | 4 | Erik Seper (SKFL2) | 0:3 |
26.01.2023 | 1. Landesliga | 2 | 3 | Thomas Auer (EDEN1) | 1:3 |
26.01.2023 | 1. Landesliga | 2 | 3 | Andreas Kopriva (EDEN1) | 3:1 |
31.01.2023 | 1. Landesliga | 2 | 2 | Roland Böhm (KORN1) | 3:2 |
31.01.2023 | 1. Landesliga | 2 | 2 | Martin Heimberger (KORN1) | 1:3 |
20.01.2023 | 1. Landesliga | 2 | 1 | Richard Komina (LSV1) | 3:2 |
20.01.2023 | 1. Landesliga | 2 | 1 | Andreas Gschanes (LSV1) | 0:3 |
20.01.2023 | 1. Landesliga | 2 | 1 | Lukas Poscher (LSV1) | 3:2 |
15.12.2022 | 1. Landesliga | 1 | 11 | Oliver Kolbert (SGML2) | 3:0 |
15.12.2022 | 1. Landesliga | 1 | 11 | Matthias Kral (SGML2) | 2:3 |
01.12.2022 | 1. Landesliga | 1 | 10 | Daniel Dellmour (POLI1) | 3:0 |
01.12.2022 | 1. Landesliga | 1 | 10 | David Kirsch (POLI1) | 3:1 |
01.12.2022 | 1. Landesliga | 1 | 10 | Robin Klein (POLI1) | 1:3 |
02.12.2022 | 1. Landesliga | 1 | 9 | Robert Waldhäusel (KAI1) | 0:3 |
02.12.2022 | 1. Landesliga | 1 | 9 | Thomas Knickrehm (KAI1) | 0:3 |
02.12.2022 | 1. Landesliga | 1 | 9 | Georg Schwarzmann (KAI1) | 2:3 |
17.11.2022 | 1. Landesliga | 1 | 8 | Nazar Agopyan (NFS2) | 3:2 |
17.11.2022 | 1. Landesliga | 1 | 8 | Luo Wei Jin (NFS2) | 0:3 |
11.11.2022 | 1. Landesliga | 1 | 7 | Lorenz Schrödl (SGML1) | 3:2 |
11.11.2022 | 1. Landesliga | 1 | 7 | Armin Mette (SGML1) | 1:3 |
30.09.2022 | 1. Klasse | 1 | 2 | Thomas Kadl (NFS3) | 3:0 |