Zum Hauptinhalt springen

Bundesliga Bewerbe
Grunddurchgang 2020/2021

Spielerbilanz

Theresia Heintz, TTC Sparkasse Feldkirch

Nationalität GER
Verein TTC Sparkasse Feldkirch
Spiele 161
Siege 89
Niederlagen 72
Siegerquote 55.3%
RC-Punkte 1391
RC-Deviation 97
Datum Liga / Turnier Saison Runde Gegner Ergebnis
02.03.2020 2. Klasse 2 4 Slavko Ivica (LUST3) 0:3
02.03.2020 2. Klasse 2 4 Mirko Sperger (LUST3) 3:0
02.03.2020 2. Klasse 2 4 Gabriele Schwarzmann (LUST3) 3:1
25.02.2020 2. Klasse 2 3 Laurent Dieudonné (LING1) 3:2
25.02.2020 2. Klasse 2 3 Igor Lartsev (LING1) 3:0
25.02.2020 2. Klasse 2 3 Hanna Vögel (LING1) 3:0
17.02.2020 2. Klasse 2 2 Elias Kohl (KLAU3) 2:3
17.02.2020 2. Klasse 2 2 Sarah Müller (KLAU3) 3:0
17.02.2020 2. Klasse 2 2 Theo Ludescher (KLAU3) 3:0
05.02.2020 2. Klasse 2 1 Ingo Reinprecht (LAUT1) 3:0
05.02.2020 2. Klasse 2 1 Mihajlo Prvulovic (LAUT1) 3:0
05.02.2020 2. Klasse 2 1 Robert Windberger (LAUT1) 0:3
02.12.2019 Landesliga Herbst 1 10 Peter Deflorian (LUST1) 0:3
02.12.2019 Landesliga Herbst 1 10 Andreas Adlboller (LUST1) 2:3
25.11.2019 Landesliga Herbst 1 9 Marvin Rist (KENN3) 2:3
25.11.2019 Landesliga Herbst 1 9 Markus Jäger (KENN3) 0:3
18.11.2019 Landesliga Herbst 1 8 Philippe Zacharia (KLAU1) 0:3
18.11.2019 Landesliga Herbst 1 8 Michael Witting (KLAU1) 0:3
11.11.2019 Landesliga Herbst 1 7 Maxime Dieudonné (KENN2) 1:3
11.11.2019 Landesliga Herbst 1 7 Philip Schwab (KENN2) 2:3
09.11.2019 Landesliga Herbst 1 6 Josef Konrad (GOEF1) 3:1
09.11.2019 Landesliga Herbst 1 6 Igor Tomic (GOEF1) 0:3
09.11.2019 Landesliga Herbst 1 6 Peter Gut (GOEF1) 0:3
21.10.2019 Landesliga Herbst 1 5 Rajko Schermer (ALTA2) 0:3
21.10.2019 Landesliga Herbst 1 5 Patrick Maier (ALTA2) 3:2
15.10.2019 Landesliga Herbst 1 4 David Barton (HOER2) 1:3
15.10.2019 Landesliga Herbst 1 4 Michael Tömel (HOER2) 1:3
15.10.2019 Landesliga Herbst 1 4 Andy Glantschnig (HOER2) 2:3
07.10.2019 Landesliga Herbst 1 3 Sarah Ender (HOER1) 0:3
07.10.2019 Landesliga Herbst 1 3 Stefan Bozic (HOER1) 0:3
03.10.2019 Landesliga Herbst 1 2 Wolfgang Mayer (ALTA1) 0:3
03.10.2019 Landesliga Herbst 1 2 Fredy Welte (ALTA1) 0:3
11.04.2019 Landesliga FJ UP 2 5 David Barton (HOER2) 1:3
11.04.2019 Landesliga FJ UP 2 5 Michael Tömel (HOER2) 1:3
28.03.2019 1. Klasse FJ UP 2 3 Oliver Schmid (GAIS1) 3:1
28.03.2019 1. Klasse FJ UP 2 3 Thomas Fleischmann (GAIS1) 3:0
28.03.2019 1. Klasse FJ UP 2 3 Marcel Fässler (GAIS1) 1:3
18.03.2019 Landesliga FJ UP 2 2 Oliver Diez (DORN1) 0:3
18.03.2019 Landesliga FJ UP 2 2 Matthias Hämmerle (DORN1) 0:3
18.03.2019 Landesliga FJ UP 2 2 Werner Jochum (DORN1) 2:3
25.02.2019 1. Klasse FJ UP 1 4 Patrick Schnetzer (BLUD1) 2:3
25.02.2019 1. Klasse FJ UP 1 4 Marcel Mark (BLUD1) 3:0
25.02.2019 1. Klasse FJ UP 1 4 Frederik Krainz (BLUD1) 3:2
18.02.2019 Landesliga FJ UP 1 3 Peter Gut (GOEF1) 2:3
18.02.2019 Landesliga FJ UP 1 3 Daniel Doller (GOEF1) 0:3
04.02.2019 1. Klasse FJ UP 1 2 Daniel Doller (GOEF2) 1:3
04.02.2019 1. Klasse FJ UP 1 2 Josef Konrad (GOEF2) 2:3
04.02.2019 1. Klasse FJ UP 1 2 Johannes Matt (GOEF2) 3:0
02.02.2019 VTTV - Mannschaftscup 1 4 Marvin Rist (KENN1) 3:0
02.02.2019 VTTV - Mannschaftscup 1 3 Michelle Mathis (ALTA1) 3:0