Zum Hauptinhalt springen

Bundesliga Bewerbe
Grunddurchgang 2021/2022

Spielerbilanz

Sandra Fuchs, TTV Wr. Neudorf 1947

Nationalität AUT
Verein TTV Wr. Neudorf 1947
Spiele 1083
Siege 667
Niederlagen 416
Siegerquote 61.6%
RC-Punkte 1674
RC-Deviation 48
Datum Liga / Turnier Saison Runde Gegner Ergebnis
04.12.2021 2. Damen-Bundesliga 1 11 Doris Kronsteiner (KRMÜ1) 3:1
29.10.2021 2. Landesliga A (1850 RC-Punkte) 1 7 Richard Landbauer (MARK1) 2:3
29.10.2021 2. Landesliga A (1850 RC-Punkte) 1 7 Richard Landbauer (MARK1) 3:0
29.10.2021 2. Landesliga A (1850 RC-Punkte) 1 7 Nikola Seferovic (MARK1) 3:1
24.10.2021 2. Damen-Bundesliga 1 9 Lian Jin (FELD1) 3:0
24.10.2021 2. Damen-Bundesliga 1 9 Viola Amann (FELD1) 3:0
23.10.2021 2. Damen-Bundesliga 1 7 Chiu-Ying Yang (IND1) 3:0
23.10.2021 2. Damen-Bundesliga 1 8 Marta Takacs (OBERP2) 3:0
23.10.2021 2. Damen-Bundesliga 1 8 Pauline Tajmel (OBERP2) 3:0
26.10.2021 2. Landesliga A (1850 RC-Punkte) 1 6 Daniel Schödl (SGWV1) 3:0
26.10.2021 2. Landesliga A (1850 RC-Punkte) 1 6 Christian Strobl (SGWV1) 3:1
26.10.2021 2. Landesliga A (1850 RC-Punkte) 1 6 Mario Padera (SGWV1) 0:3
14.11.2021 2. Landesliga A (1850 RC-Punkte) 1 5 Marcus Reimansteiner (HAGE1) 3:0
10.10.2021 2. Damen-Bundesliga 1 6 Daniela Schwinger (BEBU2) 3:0
10.10.2021 2. Damen-Bundesliga 1 6 Ulrike Mayer (BEBU2) 3:0
09.10.2021 2. Damen-Bundesliga 1 5 Hannelore Neuhold (OTGU2) 3:0
09.10.2021 2. Damen-Bundesliga 1 4 Martina Kapfinger (KIRB2) 2:3
09.10.2021 2. Damen-Bundesliga 1 4 Nicola Salzburger (KIRB2) 3:0
09.10.2021 2. Damen-Bundesliga 1 5 Michaela Ganselmayer (OTGU2) 3:0
22.10.2021 2. Landesliga A (1850 RC-Punkte) 1 3 Anton Vernydub (NEUD4) 3:1
22.10.2021 2. Landesliga A (1850 RC-Punkte) 1 3 Jennifer Henning (NEUD4) 3:1
19.09.2021 2. Damen-Bundesliga 1 3 Agnes Szabadi (NEUD1) 3:1
19.09.2021 2. Damen-Bundesliga 1 3 Viktoria Truzsinszki (NEUD1) 0:3
18.09.2021 2. Damen-Bundesliga 1 2 Daniela Mitar (AFUE1) 2:3
18.09.2021 2. Damen-Bundesliga 1 1 Edina Tihak (SGBB2) 3:0
18.09.2021 2. Damen-Bundesliga 1 2 Barbara Voves (AFUE1) 3:1
18.09.2021 2. Damen-Bundesliga 1 1 Denise Kopeinig (SGBB2) 3:2
30.10.2021 2. Landesliga A (1850 RC-Punkte) 1 2 Jakob Hartl (EAMS1) 1:3
30.10.2021 2. Landesliga A (1850 RC-Punkte) 1 2 Alexander Feigl (EAMS1) 3:0
30.10.2021 2. Landesliga A (1850 RC-Punkte) 1 2 Marcel Marek (EAMS1) 3:2
11.09.2021 Damen Eröffnungsturnier 1 1 Amelie Solja (VORD1) 0:3
13.03.2021 1. Damen-Bundesliga Oberes Play-Off 2 7 Anna Zsofia Fenyvesi (VILL1) 0:3
20.02.2021 1. Damen-Bundesliga Oberes Play-Off 2 5 Selina Leitner (LZFR1) 1:3
06.02.2021 1. Damen-Bundesliga Oberes Play-Off 2 3 Melanie Welkhammer (SGÜDB1) 3:2
06.02.2021 1. Damen-Bundesliga Oberes Play-Off 2 4 Ines Diendorfer (FROB1) 1:3
06.02.2021 1. Damen-Bundesliga Oberes Play-Off 2 4 Margarita Baltusyte (FROB1) 1:3
30.01.2021 1. Damen-Bundesliga Oberes Play-Off 2 2 Katarina Strazar (SGBU1) 0:3
30.01.2021 1. Damen-Bundesliga Oberes Play-Off 2 1 Candela Molero (KUST1) 0:3
30.01.2021 1. Damen-Bundesliga Oberes Play-Off 2 2 Aleksandra Vovk (SGBU1) 0:3
30.01.2021 1. Damen-Bundesliga Oberes Play-Off 2 1 Maria Paulina Vega (KUST1) 0:3
19.12.2020 1. Damen-Bundesliga Oberes Play-Off 1 8 Claudia Ming Chen (USTO1) 3:0
19.12.2020 1. Damen-Bundesliga Oberes Play-Off 1 8 Molei Fang (USTO1) 2:3
07.11.2020 1. Damen-Bundesliga Oberes Play-Off 1 7 Ivana Malobabic (VILL1) 0:3
07.11.2020 1. Damen-Bundesliga Oberes Play-Off 1 6 Katja Tomazic (BEBU1) 0:3
07.11.2020 1. Damen-Bundesliga Oberes Play-Off 1 7 Anna Zsofia Fenyvesi (VILL1) 0:3
07.11.2020 1. Damen-Bundesliga Oberes Play-Off 1 6 Nicole Galitschitsch (BEBU1) 0:3
31.10.2020 1. Damen-Bundesliga Oberes Play-Off 1 4 Karoline Mischek (FROB1) 0:3
31.10.2020 1. Damen-Bundesliga Oberes Play-Off 1 4 Margarita Baltusyte (FROB1) 0:3
05.09.2020 Damen Eröffnungsturnier 1 2 Maria Paulina Vega (KUST1) 0:3
05.09.2020 Damen Eröffnungsturnier 1 1 Natasa Djordjevic (VORD1) 3:1