Zum Hauptinhalt springen

Bundesliga Bewerbe
Grunddurchgang 2020/2021

Spielerbilanz

Thomas Blume, TT Teipl Lannach

Nationalität GER
Verein TT Teipl Lannach
Spiele 141
Siege 122
Niederlagen 19
Siegerquote 86.5%
RC-Punkte 1581
RC-Deviation 118
Datum Liga / Turnier Saison Runde Gegner Ergebnis
21.10.2020 Gebietsliga Südwest 1 4 Sebastian Nowak (FKI6) 3:0
21.10.2020 Gebietsliga Südwest 1 4 Peter Waiker (FKI6) 3:0
21.10.2020 Gebietsliga Südwest 1 4 Manfred Klinger (FKI6) 3:0
15.10.2020 Gebietsliga Südwest 1 3 David Moser (DLB3) 3:0
30.09.2020 Gebietsliga Südwest 1 1 Johannes Buchacher (LAN2) 3:0
30.09.2020 Gebietsliga Südwest 1 1 Martin Tretnjak (LAN2) 3:1
27.03.2019 Gebietsliga Südwest 2 9 Mirnes Korugic (SGÜDB5) 3:0
27.03.2019 Gebietsliga Südwest 2 9 Otto Pichler (SGÜDB5) 3:1
27.03.2019 Gebietsliga Südwest 2 9 Daniela Storer (SGÜDB5) 3:0
22.03.2019 Gebietsliga Südwest 2 8 Florian Stindl (GRS5) 3:1
22.03.2019 Gebietsliga Südwest 2 8 Thomas Semanek (GRS5) 3:0
22.03.2019 Gebietsliga Südwest 2 8 Robert Benedikt (GRS5) 3:1
15.03.2019 Gebietsliga Südwest 2 7 Robert Stieber (LIGI3) 3:1
15.03.2019 Gebietsliga Südwest 2 7 Josef Leth (LIGI3) 3:0
15.03.2019 Gebietsliga Südwest 2 7 Erich Steinacher (LIGI3) 3:0
08.03.2019 Gebietsliga Südwest 2 6 Georg Innerhofer (RETZ2) 3:0
08.03.2019 Gebietsliga Südwest 2 6 Herbert Verwüster (RETZ2) 3:0
01.03.2019 Gebietsliga Südwest 2 5 Christian Majcenovic (GRS3) 3:2
01.03.2019 Gebietsliga Südwest 2 5 Helmut Perl (GRS3) 0:3
01.03.2019 Gebietsliga Südwest 2 5 Max Urdl-Neuhold (GRS3) 3:0
15.02.2019 Gebietsliga Südwest 2 4 Adam Walter (PET1) 3:1
15.02.2019 Gebietsliga Südwest 2 4 Gerhard Krasser (PET1) 3:2
15.02.2019 Gebietsliga Südwest 2 4 Manfred Gaisch (PET1) 3:0
08.02.2019 Gebietsliga Südwest 2 3 David Moser (DLB3) 3:0
08.02.2019 Gebietsliga Südwest 2 3 Gerhard Maxl (DLB3) 3:1
08.02.2019 Gebietsliga Südwest 2 3 Matthias Steiner (DLB3) 3:0
01.02.2019 Gebietsliga Südwest 2 2 Ferdinand Siegmund (RETZ1) 1:3
01.02.2019 Gebietsliga Südwest 2 2 Martin Ringbauer (RETZ1) 3:2
01.02.2019 Gebietsliga Südwest 2 2 Peter Pechmann (RETZ1) 3:0
25.01.2019 Gebietsliga Südwest 2 1 Markus Preschan (VOI3) 3:2
25.01.2019 Gebietsliga Südwest 2 1 Anton Störi (VOI3) 3:1
25.01.2019 Gebietsliga Südwest 2 1 Hanspeter Mohoric (VOI3) 3:0
14.12.2018 Gebietsliga Südwest 1 11 Sebastian Nowak (SFP6) 3:0
14.12.2018 Gebietsliga Südwest 1 11 Hannes Offenbacher (SFP6) 3:1
14.12.2018 Gebietsliga Südwest 1 11 Peter Waiker (SFP6) 3:1
30.11.2018 Gebietsliga Südwest 1 9 Ingo Spörk (SGÜDB5) 1:3
30.11.2018 Gebietsliga Südwest 1 9 Daniela Storer (SGÜDB5) 3:1
30.11.2018 Gebietsliga Südwest 1 9 Otto Pichler (SGÜDB5) 3:0
15.11.2018 Gebietsliga Südwest 1 7 Alois Friedl (LIGI3) 3:1
15.11.2018 Gebietsliga Südwest 1 7 Josef Leth (LIGI3) 3:0
02.11.2018 Gebietsliga Südwest 1 6 Rudolf Siegmund (RETZ2) 3:0
02.11.2018 Gebietsliga Südwest 1 6 Herbert Verwüster (RETZ2) 3:0
24.10.2018 Gebietsliga Südwest 1 5 Christian Majcenovic (GRS3) 3:1
24.10.2018 Gebietsliga Südwest 1 5 Helmut Perl (GRS3) 3:0
24.10.2018 Gebietsliga Südwest 1 5 Gernot Kraner (GRS3) 3:0
19.10.2018 Gebietsliga Südwest 1 4 Adam Walter (PET1) 3:2
19.10.2018 Gebietsliga Südwest 1 4 Josef Moser (PET1) 3:0
19.10.2018 Gebietsliga Südwest 1 4 Gerhard Krasser (PET1) 3:0
09.10.2018 Gebietsliga Südwest 1 3 Gernot Hackl (DLB3) 0:3
09.10.2018 Gebietsliga Südwest 1 3 Gerhard Maxl (DLB3) 3:2