Zum Hauptinhalt springen

Bundesliga Bewerbe
Grunddurchgang 2020/2021

Spielerbilanz

Martin Schaumberger, Union Vorchdorf

Nationalität AUT
Verein Union Vorchdorf
Spiele 462
Siege 218
Niederlagen 244
Siegerquote 47.2%
RC-Punkte 1935
RC-Deviation 59
Datum Liga / Turnier Saison Runde Gegner Ergebnis
28.03.2021 1. Herren-Bundesliga Unteres Play-Off 2 8 Nikola Horvat (SGBU1) 1:3
28.03.2021 1. Herren-Bundesliga Unteres Play-Off 2 8 Tilen Cvetko (SGBU1) 0:3
28.02.2021 1. Herren-Bundesliga Unteres Play-Off 2 6 Andre Pierre Kases (BIES1) 1:3
21.02.2021 1. Herren-Bundesliga Unteres Play-Off 2 4 Martin Bäuerle (NEUD1) 3:2
07.02.2021 1. Herren-Bundesliga Unteres Play-Off 2 3 Norbert Rapolt (SKFL1) 2:3
06.02.2021 1. Herren-Bundesliga Unteres Play-Off 2 2 Tobias Siwetz (FKI1) 3:2
28.11.2020 1. Herren-Bundesliga Unteres Play-Off 1 8 Nikola Horvat (SGBU1) 1:3
25.10.2020 1. Herren-Bundesliga Unteres Play-Off 1 4 Wojciech Kolodziejczyk (NEUD1) 0:3
25.10.2020 1. Herren-Bundesliga Unteres Play-Off 1 4 Martin Bäuerle (NEUD1) 0:3
18.10.2020 1. Herren-Bundesliga Unteres Play-Off 1 3 Norbert Rapolt (SKFL1) 0:3
17.10.2020 1. Herren-Bundesliga Unteres Play-Off 1 2 Tobias Scherer (FKI1) 0:3
17.10.2020 1. Herren-Bundesliga Unteres Play-Off 1 2 Gregor Zafostnik (FKI1) 0:3
05.09.2020 Herren Eröffnungsturnier 1 2 Julian Rzihauschek (WELS2) 3:1
10.03.2020 100 Tibhar Higra Liga 2 7 Jan Nemeth (FROB1) 3:0
10.03.2020 100 Tibhar Higra Liga 2 7 Margarita Baltusyte (FROB1) 2:3
28.02.2020 100 Tibhar Higra Liga 2 5 Tu Kiet Tang (LNZG1) 3:1
28.02.2020 100 Tibhar Higra Liga 2 5 Florian Ebner (LNZG1) 1:3
28.02.2020 100 Tibhar Higra Liga 2 5 Janos Kovacs (LNZG1) 1:3
14.02.2020 100 Tibhar Higra Liga 2 4 Martin Waibel (KRMÜ1) 1:3
14.02.2020 100 Tibhar Higra Liga 2 4 Petr Lestina (KRMÜ1) 0:3
07.02.2020 100 Tibhar Higra Liga 2 3 Christoph Reiter (WAIZ1) 1:3
07.02.2020 100 Tibhar Higra Liga 2 3 Miroslav Bauer (WAIZ1) 3:1
07.02.2020 100 Tibhar Higra Liga 2 3 Udo Meschnigg (WAIZ1) 0:3
31.01.2020 100 Tibhar Higra Liga 2 2 Mario Hochkofler (BIES2) 0:3
31.01.2020 100 Tibhar Higra Liga 2 2 Florian Heine (BIES2) 3:2
21.01.2020 100 Tibhar Higra Liga 2 1 Gerald Zaunmayr (RITR1) 3:0
21.01.2020 100 Tibhar Higra Liga 2 1 Daniel Schedlberger (RITR1) 3:0
25.11.2019 100 Tibhar Higra Liga 1 9 Stefan Straßmair (PETT1) 3:1
25.11.2019 100 Tibhar Higra Liga 1 9 Manuel Klinglmair (PETT1) 3:0
19.11.2019 100 Tibhar Higra Liga 1 8 Attila Bathory (WELS3) 2:3
19.11.2019 100 Tibhar Higra Liga 1 8 Ugljesa Lukic (WELS3) 1:3
19.11.2019 100 Tibhar Higra Liga 1 8 Michael Hauer (WELS3) 3:1
06.11.2019 100 Tibhar Higra Liga 1 7 Margarita Baltusyte (FROB1) 0:3
06.11.2019 100 Tibhar Higra Liga 1 7 Jan Nemeth (FROB1) 3:1
29.10.2019 100 Tibhar Higra Liga 1 6 Grzegorz Brygider (VÖLI1) 3:2
29.10.2019 100 Tibhar Higra Liga 1 6 Günter Hocheneder (VÖLI1) 1:3
24.10.2019 100 Tibhar Higra Liga 1 5 Tu Kiet Tang (LNZG1) 3:2
24.10.2019 100 Tibhar Higra Liga 1 5 David Ablinger (LNZG1) 3:2
24.10.2019 100 Tibhar Higra Liga 1 5 Janos Kovacs (LNZG1) 0:3
18.10.2019 100 Tibhar Higra Liga 1 4 Philipp Wellinger (KRMÜ1) 3:1
18.10.2019 100 Tibhar Higra Liga 1 4 Petr Lestina (KRMÜ1) 3:1
18.10.2019 100 Tibhar Higra Liga 1 4 Martin Waibel (KRMÜ1) 3:0
11.10.2019 100 Tibhar Higra Liga 1 3 Christoph Reiter (WAIZ1) 0:3
11.10.2019 100 Tibhar Higra Liga 1 3 Udo Meschnigg (WAIZ1) 0:3
11.10.2019 100 Tibhar Higra Liga 1 3 Daniel Floimayr (WAIZ1) 3:0
01.10.2019 100 Tibhar Higra Liga 1 2 Jan Duspiva (BIES2) 0:3
01.10.2019 100 Tibhar Higra Liga 1 2 Mario Hochkofler (BIES2) 3:1
24.09.2019 100 Tibhar Higra Liga 1 1 Marko Josef Seierl (RITR1) 3:0
24.09.2019 100 Tibhar Higra Liga 1 1 Daniel Schedlberger (RITR1) 3:1
28.03.2019 100 Tibhar Higra Liga 2 9 Janos Kovacs (LNZG1) 0:3