Bundesliga Bewerbe
2023/2024
Spielerbilanz
Clemens Naderer, Union Wels
Nationalität | AUT |
---|---|
Altersklasse | U211 |
Verein | Union Wels |
Spiele | 352 |
Siege | 228 |
---|---|
Niederlagen | 124 |
Siegerquote | 64.8% |
RC-Punkte | 1714 |
RC-Deviation | 31 |
Datum | Liga / Turnier | Saison | Runde | Gegner | Ergebnis |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
19.03.2024 | 141 Landesliga Süd-West | 2 | 8 | Edith Gruber (LNZG2) | 2:3 |
19.03.2024 | 141 Landesliga Süd-West | 2 | 8 | Mario Leinberger (LNZG2) | 3:2 |
16.03.2024 | UNIQA-Herren-Cup TBL/LL/LK | 1 | 3 | Stefan Straßmair (PETT1) | 1:3 |
16.03.2024 | UNIQA-Herren-Cup TBL/LL/LK | 1 | 3 | Christoph Straßmayr (PETT1) | 3:1 |
14.03.2024 | 141 Landesliga Süd-West | 2 | 7 | Stefan Straßmair (PETT1) | 3:2 |
14.03.2024 | 141 Landesliga Süd-West | 2 | 7 | Ondrej Peterka (PETT1) | 0:3 |
14.03.2024 | 141 Landesliga Süd-West | 2 | 7 | Attila Bathory (PETT1) | 0:3 |
06.03.2024 | 141 Landesliga Süd-West | 2 | 6 | Martin Botzheim (VORD2) | 3:1 |
06.03.2024 | 141 Landesliga Süd-West | 2 | 6 | Manuel Stöckl (VORD2) | 3:0 |
06.03.2024 | 141 Landesliga Süd-West | 2 | 6 | Richard Spindler (VORD2) | 3:1 |
01.03.2024 | 141 Landesliga Süd-West | 2 | 5 | Thomas Brunmayr (KRMÜ2) | 3:2 |
01.03.2024 | 141 Landesliga Süd-West | 2 | 5 | Jiri Krahulec (KRMÜ2) | 3:1 |
15.02.2024 | 141 Landesliga Süd-West | 2 | 4 | Alois Maier (METT1) | 3:0 |
15.02.2024 | 141 Landesliga Süd-West | 2 | 4 | Phillip Ecker (METT1) | 3:1 |
09.02.2024 | 141 Landesliga Süd-West | 2 | 3 | Matthias Promberger (SGEB2) | 3:1 |
09.02.2024 | 141 Landesliga Süd-West | 2 | 3 | Ivan Karabec (SGEB2) | 0:3 |
01.02.2024 | 141 Landesliga Süd-West | 2 | 2 | Walter Fankhauser (FRIE1) | 3:1 |
01.02.2024 | 141 Landesliga Süd-West | 2 | 2 | Antonio Copic (FRIE1) | 3:1 |
25.01.2024 | 100 Tibhar Higra Liga | 2 | 1 | Nico Hocheneder (VÖLI1) | 0:3 |
25.01.2024 | 100 Tibhar Higra Liga | 2 | 1 | Miroslav Bauer (VÖLI1) | 0:3 |
12.12.2023 | 141 Landesliga Süd-West | 1 | 9 | Gerald Zaunmayr (RITR1) | 3:1 |
12.12.2023 | 141 Landesliga Süd-West | 1 | 9 | Alois Prielinger (RITR1) | 3:0 |
12.12.2023 | 141 Landesliga Süd-West | 1 | 9 | Manuel Breitenbaumer (RITR1) | 1:3 |
07.12.2023 | 141 Landesliga Süd-West | 1 | 8 | Klaus Mayrhofer (LNZG2) | 3:2 |
07.12.2023 | 141 Landesliga Süd-West | 1 | 8 | Mario Leinberger (LNZG2) | 2:3 |
07.12.2023 | 141 Landesliga Süd-West | 1 | 8 | Stefan Schmid (LNZG2) | 3:2 |
29.11.2023 | 141 Landesliga Süd-West | 1 | 7 | Ondrej Peterka (PETT1) | 3:1 |
29.11.2023 | 141 Landesliga Süd-West | 1 | 7 | Attila Bathory (PETT1) | 3:1 |
23.11.2023 | 141 Landesliga Süd-West | 1 | 6 | Manuel Stöckl (VORD2) | 3:0 |
23.11.2023 | 141 Landesliga Süd-West | 1 | 6 | Richard Spindler (VORD2) | 3:2 |
23.11.2023 | 141 Landesliga Süd-West | 1 | 6 | Stefan Poxrucker (VORD2) | 2:3 |
17.11.2023 | 100 Tibhar Higra Liga | 1 | 5 | Christian Vierziger (WAIZ1) | 3:0 |
08.11.2023 | 141 Landesliga Süd-West | 1 | 4 | Alois Maier (METT1) | 3:2 |
08.11.2023 | 141 Landesliga Süd-West | 1 | 4 | Laszlo Renato Orban (METT1) | 3:1 |
19.10.2023 | 141 Landesliga Süd-West | 1 | 3 | Otto Stüger (SGEB2) | 0:3 |
19.10.2023 | 141 Landesliga Süd-West | 1 | 3 | Elisabeth Mayr (SGEB2) | 3:0 |
19.10.2023 | 141 Landesliga Süd-West | 1 | 3 | Ivan Karabec (SGEB2) | 0:3 |
11.10.2023 | 141 Landesliga Süd-West | 1 | 2 | Rainer Rausch (FRIE1) | 3:2 |
11.10.2023 | 141 Landesliga Süd-West | 1 | 2 | Attila Halmai (FRIE1) | 0:3 |
11.10.2023 | 141 Landesliga Süd-West | 1 | 2 | Walter Fankhauser (FRIE1) | 1:3 |
27.10.2023 | UNIQA-Herren-Cup TBL/LL/LK | 1 | 2 | Elias Greifeneder (BACH1) | 2:3 |
06.04.2023 | UNIQA-Herren-Cup RL/RK/BL | 1 | 4 | Christian Höllwerth (PFAN1) | 3:0 |
06.04.2023 | UNIQA-Herren-Cup RL/RK/BL | 1 | 4 | Alexander Höllwerth (PFAN1) | 3:0 |
30.03.2023 | 341 Regionalliga Süd/Mitte | 2 | 9 | Robert Renner (FROB4) | 2:3 |
30.03.2023 | 341 Regionalliga Süd/Mitte | 2 | 9 | Rainer Rapp (FROB4) | 3:1 |
30.03.2023 | 341 Regionalliga Süd/Mitte | 2 | 9 | Stefanie Stahn (FROB4) | 3:0 |
23.03.2023 | 341 Regionalliga Süd/Mitte | 2 | 8 | HansPeter Mühlbacher (SPHO1) | 3:1 |
23.03.2023 | 341 Regionalliga Süd/Mitte | 2 | 8 | Walter Schöberl (SPHO1) | 3:1 |
16.03.2023 | 341 Regionalliga Süd/Mitte | 2 | 7 | Andreas Tenhalter (SGSS1) | 3:2 |
16.03.2023 | 341 Regionalliga Süd/Mitte | 2 | 7 | Alexander Kroiss (SGSS1) | 3:0 |