Zum Hauptinhalt springen

Bundesliga Bewerbe
Grunddurchgang 2020/2021

Spielerbilanz

Kento Waltl, UTTC Sparkasse Salzburg

Nationalität AUT
Altersklasse U181
Verein UTTC Sparkasse Salzburg
Spiele 189
Siege 107
Niederlagen 82
Siegerquote 56.6%
RC-Punkte 1538
RC-Deviation 72
Datum Liga / Turnier Saison Runde Gegner Ergebnis
13.10.2020 Landesliga 1 4 Daniel Riefler (OBED1) 2:3
13.10.2020 Landesliga 1 4 Manuel Pichler (OBED1) 0:3
13.10.2020 Landesliga 1 4 Bernhard Hitzginger (OBED1) 0:3
02.10.2020 Landesliga 1 2 Stefan Heigerer (MATT1) 3:0
02.10.2020 Landesliga 1 2 Alexander Christl (MATT1) 3:1
02.10.2020 Landesliga 1 2 Marcus Banse (MATT1) 2:3
24.09.2020 Landesliga 1 1 Mario Himmer (NEUM1) 3:0
24.09.2020 Landesliga 1 1 Erich Höllbacher (NEUM1) 3:1
24.09.2020 Landesliga 1 1 Karl Höllbacher (NEUM1) 3:0
05.03.2020 Salzburger Liga 1 5 Anton Kühberger (ATSV1) 3:1
05.03.2020 Salzburger Liga 1 5 Michael Böhm (ATSV1) 3:2
05.03.2020 Salzburger Liga 1 5 Klaus Ronacher (ATSV1) 0:3
27.02.2020 Salzburger Liga 1 4 Leo Blersch (KUCH3) 3:2
27.02.2020 Salzburger Liga 1 4 Martin Schönleitner (KUCH3) 0:3
27.02.2020 Salzburger Liga 1 4 Maximilian Struber (KUCH3) 3:2
21.02.2020 Salzburger Liga 1 3 Alexander Rems (KUCH2) 0:3
21.02.2020 Salzburger Liga 1 3 Lorenz Seidl (KUCH2) 1:3
21.02.2020 Salzburger Liga 1 3 Johannes Schönleitner (KUCH2) 0:3
07.02.2020 Salzburger Liga 1 2 Hans-Jürgen Neumann (TAMS1) 3:0
07.02.2020 Salzburger Liga 1 2 Jürgen Dück (TAMS1) 2:3
07.02.2020 Salzburger Liga 1 2 Adam Smuda (TAMS1) 2:3
28.01.2020 Salzburger Liga 1 1 Daniel Riefler (OBED1) 0:3
28.01.2020 Salzburger Liga 1 1 Manuel Pichler (OBED1) 0:3
28.01.2020 Salzburger Liga 1 1 Christian Schöpp (OBED1) 1:3
06.12.2019 Landesliga 1 11 Mario Himmer (NEUM1) 3:1
06.12.2019 Landesliga 1 11 Karl Höllbacher (NEUM1) 3:2
06.12.2019 Landesliga 1 11 Erich Höllbacher (NEUM1) 3:2
29.11.2019 Landesliga 1 10 Natasa Djordjevic (KUCH3) 0:3
29.11.2019 Landesliga 1 10 Lukas Seidl II (KUCH3) 3:0
29.11.2019 Landesliga 1 10 Martin Schönleitner (KUCH3) 3:2
22.11.2019 Landesliga 1 9 Alexander Christl (MATT1) 0:3
22.11.2019 Landesliga 1 9 Manfred Christl (MATT1) 3:0
22.11.2019 Landesliga 1 9 Stefan Heigerer (MATT1) 3:2
08.11.2019 Landesliga 1 8 Christian Ausweger (ACEL1) 3:1
08.11.2019 Landesliga 1 8 Klaus Linz (ACEL1) 3:1
28.10.2019 Landesliga 1 7 Adam Smuda (TAMS1) 0:3
28.10.2019 Landesliga 1 7 Josef Rehrl (TAMS1) 2:3
28.10.2019 Landesliga 1 7 Jürgen Dück (TAMS1) 3:2
17.10.2019 Landesliga 1 5 Klaus Ronacher (ATSV1) 2:3
17.10.2019 Landesliga 1 5 Michael Böhm (ATSV1) 1:3
17.10.2019 Landesliga 1 5 Anton Kühberger (ATSV1) 0:3
11.10.2019 Landesliga 1 4 Alexander Rems (KUCH2) 0:3
11.10.2019 Landesliga 1 4 Johannes Schönleitner (KUCH2) 0:3
11.10.2019 Landesliga 1 4 Lorenz Seidl (KUCH2) 0:3
04.10.2019 Landesliga 1 3 Daniel Riefler (OBED1) 3:1
04.10.2019 Landesliga 1 3 Gerhard Nicolussi (OBED1) 1:3
04.10.2019 Landesliga 1 3 Christian Schöpp (OBED1) 1:3
26.09.2019 Landesliga 1 2 Sebastian Appl (GEOR1) 0:3
26.09.2019 Landesliga 1 2 Reinhard Noppinger (GEOR1) 0:3
26.09.2019 Landesliga 1 2 Matthäus Kriechhammer (GEOR1) 0:3