Zum Hauptinhalt springen

Bundesliga Bewerbe
Grunddurchgang 2020/2021

Spielerbilanz

Andreas Knaus, UTTC Raiffeisen Ligist

Nationalität AUT
Altersklasse S50
Verein UTTC Raiffeisen Ligist
Spiele 116
Siege 39
Niederlagen 77
Siegerquote 33.6%
RC-Punkte 1109
RC-Deviation 77
Datum Liga / Turnier Saison Runde Gegner Ergebnis
21.10.2020 Gebietsliga Südwest 1 4 Martin Tretnjak (LAN2) 1:3
21.10.2020 Gebietsliga Südwest 1 4 Kurt Krejci (LAN2) 3:1
16.10.2020 Gebietsliga Südwest 1 3 Thomas Gratsch (SGSR3) 3:1
16.10.2020 Gebietsliga Südwest 1 3 Hubert Leber (SGSR3) 0:3
08.10.2020 Gebietsliga Südwest 1 2 Robert Benedikt (GRS5) 2:3
08.10.2020 Gebietsliga Südwest 1 2 Heike Peskoller (GRS5) 0:3
02.10.2020 Gebietsliga Südwest 1 1 Gerhard Krasser (PET1) 0:3
02.10.2020 Gebietsliga Südwest 1 1 Phillip Kröll (PET1) 2:3
12.03.2020 Gebietsliga Südwest 2 6 Robert Benedikt (GRS5) 3:2
12.03.2020 Gebietsliga Südwest 2 6 Thomas Semanek (GRS5) 0:3
12.03.2020 Gebietsliga Südwest 2 6 Heike Peskoller (GRS5) 1:3
27.02.2020 Gebietsliga Südwest 2 4 Ingo Spörk (SGÜDB6) 0:3
27.02.2020 Gebietsliga Südwest 2 4 Franz Haas (SGÜDB6) 3:1
27.02.2020 Gebietsliga Südwest 2 4 Daniela Storer (SGÜDB6) 2:3
11.02.2020 Gebietsliga Südwest 2 3 Matthias Steiner (DLB3) 0:3
11.02.2020 Gebietsliga Südwest 2 3 David Moser (DLB3) 3:0
11.02.2020 Gebietsliga Südwest 2 3 Gernot Hackl (DLB3) 1:3
04.02.2020 Gebietsliga Südwest 2 2 Helmut Scheucher (LAN2) 3:0
04.02.2020 Gebietsliga Südwest 2 2 Martin Tretnjak (LAN2) 2:3
23.01.2020 Gebietsliga Südwest 2 1 Martin Ringbauer (RETZ1) 2:3
23.01.2020 Gebietsliga Südwest 2 1 Christoph Monschein (RETZ1) 3:1
23.01.2020 Gebietsliga Südwest 2 1 Ferdinand Siegmund (RETZ1) 1:3
10.12.2019 Gebietsliga Südwest 1 11 Mario Tomaschitz (VOI2) 3:1
10.12.2019 Gebietsliga Südwest 1 11 Kurt Marath (VOI2) 0:3
10.12.2019 Gebietsliga Südwest 1 11 Erich Focke (VOI2) 3:1
04.12.2019 Gebietsliga Südwest 1 10 Werner Schindling (SFP6) 2:3
04.12.2019 Gebietsliga Südwest 1 10 Jakob Remling (SFP6) 0:3
04.12.2019 Gebietsliga Südwest 1 10 Sebastian Nowak (SFP6) 0:3
28.11.2019 Gebietsliga Südwest 1 9 Reinhard Burger (LIGI3) 3:0
28.11.2019 Gebietsliga Südwest 1 9 Walter Maderer (LIGI3) 3:0
28.11.2019 Gebietsliga Südwest 1 9 Erich Steinacher (LIGI3) 0:3
22.11.2019 Gebietsliga Südwest 1 8 Gerhard Krasser (PET1) 0:3
22.11.2019 Gebietsliga Südwest 1 8 Josef Moser (PET1) 2:3
07.11.2019 Gebietsliga Südwest 1 7 Manfred Bretterklieber (LAN1) 3:2
07.11.2019 Gebietsliga Südwest 1 7 Günter Neubauer (LAN1) 1:3
07.11.2019 Gebietsliga Südwest 1 7 Gerald Trost (LAN1) 0:3
08.11.2019 Gebietsliga Südwest 1 6 Heimo Dirnberger (GRS5) 0:3
08.11.2019 Gebietsliga Südwest 1 6 Heike Peskoller (GRS5) 0:3
16.10.2019 Gebietsliga Südwest 1 4 Ingo Spörk (SGÜDB6) 0:3
16.10.2019 Gebietsliga Südwest 1 4 Daniela Storer (SGÜDB6) 2:3
16.10.2019 Gebietsliga Südwest 1 4 Otto Pichler (SGÜDB6) 3:0
10.10.2019 Gebietsliga Südwest 1 3 Gerhard Maxl (DLB3) 3:1
10.10.2019 Gebietsliga Südwest 1 3 David Moser (DLB3) 3:0
10.10.2019 Gebietsliga Südwest 1 3 Matthias Steiner (DLB3) 0:3
02.10.2019 Gebietsliga Südwest 1 2 Kurt Krejci (LAN2) 3:2
02.10.2019 Gebietsliga Südwest 1 2 Martin Tretnjak (LAN2) 3:1
01.10.2019 Gebietsliga Südwest 1 1 Martin Ringbauer (RETZ1) 0:3
01.10.2019 Gebietsliga Südwest 1 1 Peter Pechmann (RETZ1) 0:3
01.10.2019 Gebietsliga Südwest 1 1 Ferdinand Siegmund (RETZ1) 1:3
11.04.2019 1. Klasse Südwest Oberes Playoff 2 7 Christian Novak (SFP8) 3:0