Zum Hauptinhalt springen

Bundesliga Bewerbe
Grunddurchgang 2020/2021

Spielerbilanz

Andreas Kubicek, Badener AC-TT

Nationalität AUT
Verein Badener AC-TT
Spiele 131
Siege 95
Niederlagen 36
Siegerquote 72.5%
RC-Punkte 1762
RC-Deviation 190
Datum Liga / Turnier Saison Runde Gegner Ergebnis
24.01.2020 Unterliga Süd B (1450 RC-Punkte) 2 2 Hannelore Neuhold (MÜNC2) 3:1
24.01.2020 Unterliga Süd B (1450 RC-Punkte) 2 2 Alexander Kopcsa (MÜNC2) 3:1
24.01.2020 Unterliga Süd B (1450 RC-Punkte) 2 2 Franz Schrank (MÜNC2) 3:0
17.02.2018 1. Klasse Süd B (1350 RC-Punkte) 2 3 Christian Dobinger (PERC1) 3:0
17.02.2018 1. Klasse Süd B (1350 RC-Punkte) 2 3 Albert Scheiblauer (PERC1) 3:1
09.12.2017 1. Klasse Süd B (1350 RC-Punkte) 1 9 Daniel Vejnoska (WEIG3) 3:1
09.12.2017 1. Klasse Süd B (1350 RC-Punkte) 1 9 Wolfgang Lux (WEIG3) 3:1
09.12.2017 1. Klasse Süd B (1350 RC-Punkte) 1 9 Michael Inschlag (WEIG3) 3:2
24.04.2015 3. Klasse Süd B 2 9 Werner Ofner (WEIG6) 3:0
24.04.2015 3. Klasse Süd B 2 9 Michael Inschlag (WEIG6) 3:2
19.02.2015 3. Klasse Süd B 2 4 Philipp Riedl (SGGM9) 3:0
19.02.2015 3. Klasse Süd B 2 4 Walter Poandl (SGGM9) 3:2
11.04.2014 Unterliga Süd A 2 9 Gerhard Drechsel (NEUD8) 3:0
11.04.2014 Unterliga Süd A 2 9 Martin Holnthoner (NEUD8) 3:2
11.04.2014 Unterliga Süd A 2 9 Mario Holnthoner (NEUD8) 2:3
22.02.2014 Unterliga Süd A 2 5 Walter Lang (MÖLL2) 0:3
22.02.2014 Unterliga Süd A 2 5 Michael Bursa (MÖLL2) 2:3
22.02.2014 Unterliga Süd A 2 5 Christian Linshalm (MÖLL2) 2:3
18.01.2014 Unterliga Süd A 2 2 Patrick Pötsch (LANZ1) 3:1
18.01.2014 Unterliga Süd A 2 2 Alexander Windholz (LANZ1) 3:1
18.01.2014 Unterliga Süd A 2 2 Marko Kornfeld (LANZ1) 3:2
04.05.2013 1. Klasse Süd A 2 9 Michael Haas (BRUC4) 3:0
04.05.2013 1. Klasse Süd A 2 9 Daniel Papai (BRUC4) 3:0
04.05.2013 1. Klasse Süd A 2 9 Daniel Gutdeutsch (BRUC4) 3:1
28.01.2013 1. Klasse Süd A 2 1 Martin Stierle (GUNT8) 3:0
28.01.2013 1. Klasse Süd A 2 1 Jörg Brodersen (GUNT8) 3:2
28.01.2013 1. Klasse Süd A 2 1 Katharina Pegoretti (GUNT8) 3:0
15.12.2012 1. Klasse Süd A 1 9 Daniel Gutdeutsch (BRUC4) 3:0
15.12.2012 1. Klasse Süd A 1 9 Michael Haas (BRUC4) 3:0
15.12.2012 1. Klasse Süd A 1 9 Daniel Papai (BRUC4) 3:0
30.11.2012 1. Klasse Süd A 1 8 Martin Holnthoner (NEUD8) 3:2
30.11.2012 1. Klasse Süd A 1 8 Gerhard Drechsel (NEUD8) 3:0
30.11.2012 1. Klasse Süd A 1 8 Mario Holnthoner (NEUD8) 3:0
15.10.2012 1. Klasse Süd A 1 4 Robert Loreth (NEUD9) 3:1
15.10.2012 1. Klasse Süd A 1 4 Fritz Sellmeister (NEUD9) 3:0
15.10.2012 1. Klasse Süd A 1 4 Heinz Gafler (NEUD9) 3:1
27.04.2012 2. Landesliga B 2 7 Peter Haberleitner (GRDI1) 3:1
27.04.2012 2. Landesliga B 2 7 Daniel Schulner (GRDI1) 3:2
27.04.2012 2. Landesliga B 2 7 Alexander Maier (GRDI1) 1:3
27.04.2012 2. Landesliga B 2 7 Martin Fegerl (GRDI1) 3:1
10.12.2011 2. Landesliga B 1 9 Helmut Klozyk (MARK1) 3:0
10.12.2011 2. Landesliga B 1 9 Richard Landbauer (MARK1) 2:3
10.12.2011 2. Landesliga B 1 9 Norbert Rernböck (MARK1) 3:2
10.12.2011 2. Landesliga B 1 9 Rainer Skerbinz (MARK1) 1:3
04.12.2011 2. Landesliga B 1 8 Michael Riepl (SGWV2) 0:3
04.12.2011 2. Landesliga B 1 8 Thomas Riepl (SGWV2) 0:3
23.11.2011 2. Landesliga B 1 6 Richard Schallmayer (GUNT2) 0:3
23.11.2011 2. Landesliga B 1 6 Richard Scharf (GUNT2) 1:3
23.11.2011 2. Landesliga B 1 6 Felix Scharf (GUNT2) 1:3
07.10.2011 2. Landesliga B 1 2 Thomas Waldher (EGGE1) 3:0