Zum Hauptinhalt springen

Bundesliga Bewerbe
Grunddurchgang 2020/2021

Spielerbilanz

Alexander Dür, UTTC Sparkasse Salzburg

Nationalität AUT
Altersklasse U151
Verein UTTC Sparkasse Salzburg
Spiele 207
Siege 145
Niederlagen 62
Siegerquote 70%
RC-Punkte 1657
RC-Deviation 55
Datum Liga / Turnier Saison Runde Gegner Ergebnis
13.10.2020 Landesliga 1 4 Bernhard Hitzginger (OBED1) 2:3
13.10.2020 Landesliga 1 4 Daniel Riefler (OBED1) 3:1
13.10.2020 Landesliga 1 4 Manuel Pichler (OBED1) 0:3
24.09.2020 Landesliga 1 1 Erich Höllbacher (NEUM1) 3:1
24.09.2020 Landesliga 1 1 Karl Höllbacher (NEUM1) 3:1
24.09.2020 Landesliga 1 1 Mario Himmer (NEUM1) 3:0
05.03.2020 Salzburger Liga 1 5 Klaus Ronacher (ATSV1) 3:0
05.03.2020 Salzburger Liga 1 5 Anton Kühberger (ATSV1) 3:1
05.03.2020 Salzburger Liga 1 5 Michael Böhm (ATSV1) 3:0
27.02.2020 Salzburger Liga 1 4 Maximilian Struber (KUCH3) 3:1
27.02.2020 Salzburger Liga 1 4 Leo Blersch (KUCH3) 3:0
27.02.2020 Salzburger Liga 1 4 Martin Schönleitner (KUCH3) 1:3
21.02.2020 Salzburger Liga 1 3 Johannes Schönleitner (KUCH2) 0:3
21.02.2020 Salzburger Liga 1 3 Alexander Rems (KUCH2) 0:3
21.02.2020 Salzburger Liga 1 3 Lorenz Seidl (KUCH2) 0:3
07.02.2020 Salzburger Liga 1 2 Jürgen Dück (TAMS1) 3:1
07.02.2020 Salzburger Liga 1 2 Adam Smuda (TAMS1) 0:3
07.02.2020 Salzburger Liga 1 2 Hans-Jürgen Neumann (TAMS1) 3:0
28.01.2020 Salzburger Liga 1 1 Christian Schöpp (OBED1) 2:3
28.01.2020 Salzburger Liga 1 1 Daniel Riefler (OBED1) 3:0
28.01.2020 Salzburger Liga 1 1 Manuel Pichler (OBED1) 0:3
06.12.2019 Landesliga 1 11 Erich Höllbacher (NEUM1) 3:1
06.12.2019 Landesliga 1 11 Mario Himmer (NEUM1) 3:0
06.12.2019 Landesliga 1 11 Karl Höllbacher (NEUM1) 3:0
29.11.2019 Landesliga 1 10 Lukas Seidl II (KUCH3) 3:0
29.11.2019 Landesliga 1 10 Martin Schönleitner (KUCH3) 1:3
29.11.2019 Landesliga 1 10 Natasa Djordjevic (KUCH3) 3:1
22.11.2019 Landesliga 1 9 Stefan Heigerer (MATT1) 3:0
22.11.2019 Landesliga 1 9 Alexander Christl (MATT1) 0:3
22.11.2019 Landesliga 1 9 Manfred Christl (MATT1) 3:0
08.11.2019 Landesliga 1 8 Klaus Linz (ACEL1) 3:1
08.11.2019 Landesliga 1 8 Christian Ausweger (ACEL1) 3:1
28.10.2019 Landesliga 1 7 Jürgen Dück (TAMS1) 3:1
28.10.2019 Landesliga 1 7 Adam Smuda (TAMS1) 0:3
28.10.2019 Landesliga 1 7 Josef Rehrl (TAMS1) 0:3
25.10.2019 Landesliga 1 6 Gernot Facchini (MAGI1) 3:1
25.10.2019 Landesliga 1 6 Patrick Denkmaier (MAGI1) 3:0
25.10.2019 Landesliga 1 6 David Gaußner (MAGI1) 3:0
11.10.2019 Landesliga 1 4 Johannes Schönleitner (KUCH2) 0:3
11.10.2019 Landesliga 1 4 Lorenz Seidl (KUCH2) 0:3
11.10.2019 Landesliga 1 4 Alexander Rems (KUCH2) 0:3
04.10.2019 Landesliga 1 3 Gerhard Nicolussi (OBED1) 3:1
04.10.2019 Landesliga 1 3 Christian Schöpp (OBED1) 2:3
04.10.2019 Landesliga 1 3 Daniel Riefler (OBED1) 3:0
20.09.2019 Landesliga 1 1 Alexander Loitzl (POST1) 3:0
20.09.2019 Landesliga 1 1 Norbert Loitzl (POST1) 3:0
20.09.2019 Landesliga 1 1 Dejan Sazdov (POST1) 3:2
31.05.2019 ÖM U18 männlich Vorrunde C 1 1 Adrian Dillon (TTTV1) 0:3
02.05.2019 Landesliga Frühjahr 1 11 Markus Schnitzhofer (BHOF1) 0:3
02.05.2019 Landesliga Frühjahr 1 11 Michael Wildling (BHOF1) 1:3