Zum Hauptinhalt springen

Bundesliga Bewerbe
Grunddurchgang 2020/2021

Spielerbilanz

Mori Rok, IGE TTV St.Peter/Sulmtal

Nationalität SLO
Verein IGE TTV St.Peter/Sulmtal
Spiele 30
Siege 23
Niederlagen 7
Siegerquote 76.7%
RC-Punkte 1060
RC-Deviation 110
Datum Liga / Turnier Saison Runde Gegner Ergebnis
06.03.2020 1. Klasse Südwest 2 5 Peter Korp (STEF3) 3:0
06.03.2020 1. Klasse Südwest 2 5 Peter Kremling (STEF3) 3:2
21.02.2020 1. Klasse Südwest 2 3 Erwin Sundl (STR2) 3:0
21.02.2020 1. Klasse Südwest 2 3 Hubert Leber (STR2) 2:3
21.02.2020 1. Klasse Südwest 2 3 Leopold Stütz (STR2) 3:0
07.02.2020 1. Klasse Südwest 2 2 Simon Wretschitsch (PSL1) 3:1
07.02.2020 1. Klasse Südwest 2 2 Hans Schneebauer (PSL1) 1:3
01.11.2019 1. Klasse Südwest 1 6 Heinz Haller (VOI3) 3:0
01.11.2019 1. Klasse Südwest 1 6 Erwin Lesky (VOI3) 3:1
22.03.2019 Gebietsliga Südwest 2 8 Erwin Lesky (VOI3) 3:0
22.03.2019 Gebietsliga Südwest 2 8 Markus Preschan (VOI3) 1:3
22.03.2019 Gebietsliga Südwest 2 8 Anton Störi (VOI3) 0:3
11.12.2018 1. Klasse Südwest 1 13 Robert Nettwall (STEF1) 2:3
11.12.2018 1. Klasse Südwest 1 13 Andreas Knaus (STEF1) 1:3
22.11.2018 1. Klasse Südwest 1 8 Walter Maderer (LIGI4) 3:1
22.11.2018 1. Klasse Südwest 1 8 Christoph Klug (LIGI4) 3:0
02.10.2018 1. Klasse Südwest 1 2 Merlin Hirner (DLB4) 3:1
02.10.2018 1. Klasse Südwest 1 2 Michaela Link (DLB4) 3:0
28.09.2018 1. Klasse Südwest 1 1 August Lienhart (LAN3) 3:2
28.09.2018 1. Klasse Südwest 1 1 Stefan Neubauer (LAN3) 3:1
09.04.2018 1. Klasse Südwest 2 9 Heinz Haller (VOI5) 3:2
09.04.2018 1. Klasse Südwest 2 9 Esther Juritsch (VOI5) 0:3
09.04.2018 1. Klasse Südwest 2 9 Erwin Lesky (VOI5) 3:2
06.04.2018 1. Klasse Südwest 2 8 Thomas Novak (SFP9) 3:2
06.04.2018 1. Klasse Südwest 2 8 Jakob Remling (SFP9) 3:2
06.04.2018 1. Klasse Südwest 2 8 Paul Novak (SFP9) 3:2
06.03.2018 1. Klasse Südwest 2 5 Reinhard Burger (LIGI4) 3:0
06.03.2018 1. Klasse Südwest 2 5 Gerhard Leth (LIGI4) 3:0
09.02.2018 1. Klasse Südwest 2 2 August Lienhart (LAN3) 3:0
09.02.2018 1. Klasse Südwest 2 2 Wolfgang Temmel (LAN3) 3:0