09.03.2024 |
1. Landesliga powered by Donic (2500 RC-Punkte) |
2 |
6 |
Alexander Reitner (SGGM2) |
1:3 |
09.03.2024 |
1. Landesliga powered by Donic (2500 RC-Punkte) |
2 |
6 |
Stefan Rauchegger (SGGM2) |
0:3 |
29.02.2024 |
Oberliga C (1700 RC-Punkte) |
2 |
5 |
Ricardo Werner (SGGM4) |
0:3 |
29.02.2024 |
Oberliga C (1700 RC-Punkte) |
2 |
5 |
Wilfried Reichrath (SGGM4) |
3:1 |
29.02.2024 |
Oberliga C (1700 RC-Punkte) |
2 |
5 |
Erich Mauerböck (SGGM4) |
3:1 |
25.01.2024 |
Oberliga C (1700 RC-Punkte) |
2 |
2 |
Gabriella Kezai (NEUD7) |
2:3 |
25.01.2024 |
Oberliga C (1700 RC-Punkte) |
2 |
2 |
Dominik Jadi (NEUD7) |
2:3 |
25.01.2024 |
Oberliga C (1700 RC-Punkte) |
2 |
2 |
Christoph Wagner (NEUD7) |
3:0 |
03.03.2023 |
1. Klasse Mitte A (1300 RC-Punkte) |
2 |
4 |
Leon Steininger (ZEIS3) |
3:0 |
03.03.2023 |
1. Klasse Mitte A (1300 RC-Punkte) |
2 |
4 |
Jakob Lotz (ZEIS3) |
3:0 |
02.04.2022 |
2. Landesliga A (1850 RC-Punkte) |
2 |
1 |
Alexander Reischütz (HORN1) |
3:0 |
02.04.2022 |
2. Landesliga A (1850 RC-Punkte) |
2 |
1 |
Reinhard Pleßl (HORN1) |
0:3 |
18.12.2021 |
2. Landesliga A (1850 RC-Punkte) |
1 |
9 |
Alexander Feigl (EAMS1) |
1:3 |
18.12.2021 |
2. Landesliga A (1850 RC-Punkte) |
1 |
9 |
Marcel Marek (EAMS1) |
0:3 |
23.10.2021 |
2. Landesliga A (1850 RC-Punkte) |
1 |
6 |
Martin Parzer (HAGE1) |
2:3 |
23.10.2021 |
2. Landesliga A (1850 RC-Punkte) |
1 |
6 |
Fabian Geringer (HAGE1) |
0:3 |
25.10.2021 |
2. Landesliga A (1850 RC-Punkte) |
1 |
5 |
Helmut Pokorny (HORN1) |
3:2 |
25.10.2021 |
2. Landesliga A (1850 RC-Punkte) |
1 |
5 |
Reinhard Pleßl (HORN1) |
3:1 |
25.10.2021 |
2. Landesliga A (1850 RC-Punkte) |
1 |
5 |
Walter Seper (HORN1) |
3:0 |
25.09.2021 |
2. Landesliga A (1850 RC-Punkte) |
1 |
3 |
Daniela Magerle (SGOT1) |
0:3 |
25.09.2021 |
2. Landesliga A (1850 RC-Punkte) |
1 |
3 |
Dominika Vizinova (SGOT1) |
0:3 |
25.09.2021 |
2. Landesliga A (1850 RC-Punkte) |
1 |
3 |
Dietmar Deimbacher (SGOT1) |
3:1 |
07.03.2020 |
2. Landesliga B (1750 RC-Punkte) |
2 |
5 |
David Ye (USTO2) |
0:3 |
07.03.2020 |
2. Landesliga B (1750 RC-Punkte) |
2 |
5 |
Aaditya Singh (USTO2) |
2:3 |
22.02.2020 |
2. Landesliga B (1750 RC-Punkte) |
2 |
4 |
Thomas Geirhofer (KLOS1) |
3:1 |
22.02.2020 |
2. Landesliga B (1750 RC-Punkte) |
2 |
4 |
Christian Nowak (KLOS1) |
1:3 |
15.02.2020 |
2. Landesliga B (1750 RC-Punkte) |
2 |
3 |
Günter Hutterer (NEUD4) |
0:3 |
15.02.2020 |
2. Landesliga B (1750 RC-Punkte) |
2 |
3 |
Klaus Hutterer (NEUD4) |
0:3 |
18.01.2020 |
2. Landesliga B (1750 RC-Punkte) |
2 |
2 |
Leopold Schissler (GUNT3) |
3:0 |
18.01.2020 |
2. Landesliga B (1750 RC-Punkte) |
2 |
2 |
Johann Rottensteiner (GUNT3) |
0:3 |
11.01.2020 |
2. Landesliga B (1750 RC-Punkte) |
2 |
1 |
Julian Fellinger (MARK1) |
0:3 |
11.01.2020 |
2. Landesliga B (1750 RC-Punkte) |
2 |
1 |
Richard Landbauer (MARK1) |
2:3 |
11.01.2020 |
2. Landesliga B (1750 RC-Punkte) |
2 |
1 |
Sofia Lu Chen (MARK1) |
3:0 |
02.11.2019 |
2. Landesliga B (1750 RC-Punkte) |
1 |
9 |
Bernhard Straihammer (MATZ1) |
2:3 |
02.11.2019 |
2. Landesliga B (1750 RC-Punkte) |
1 |
9 |
Norbert Rernböck (MATZ1) |
1:3 |
02.11.2019 |
2. Landesliga B (1750 RC-Punkte) |
1 |
9 |
Gerald Gaismayer (MATZ1) |
3:2 |
23.11.2019 |
2. Landesliga B (1750 RC-Punkte) |
1 |
7 |
Alexander Reitner (SGGM3) |
0:3 |
19.10.2019 |
2. Landesliga B (1750 RC-Punkte) |
1 |
6 |
Martin Parzer (HAGE1) |
0:3 |
19.10.2019 |
2. Landesliga B (1750 RC-Punkte) |
1 |
6 |
Marcus Reimansteiner (HAGE1) |
1:3 |
19.10.2019 |
2. Landesliga B (1750 RC-Punkte) |
1 |
6 |
Moritz Sommer (HAGE1) |
3:2 |
12.10.2019 |
2. Landesliga B (1750 RC-Punkte) |
1 |
5 |
Aaditya Singh (USTO2) |
1:3 |
12.10.2019 |
2. Landesliga B (1750 RC-Punkte) |
1 |
5 |
David Brandl (USTO2) |
3:2 |
05.10.2019 |
2. Landesliga B (1750 RC-Punkte) |
1 |
4 |
Thomas Geirhofer (KLOS1) |
1:3 |
05.10.2019 |
2. Landesliga B (1750 RC-Punkte) |
1 |
4 |
Christian Nowak (KLOS1) |
3:1 |
05.10.2019 |
2. Landesliga B (1750 RC-Punkte) |
1 |
4 |
Richard Tekula (KLOS1) |
3:1 |
28.09.2019 |
2. Landesliga B (1750 RC-Punkte) |
1 |
3 |
Lukas Schagl (NEUD4) |
0:3 |
28.09.2019 |
2. Landesliga B (1750 RC-Punkte) |
1 |
3 |
Wolfgang Paulik (NEUD4) |
0:3 |
16.11.2019 |
2. Landesliga B (1750 RC-Punkte) |
1 |
2 |
Johann Rottensteiner (GUNT3) |
0:3 |
16.11.2019 |
2. Landesliga B (1750 RC-Punkte) |
1 |
2 |
Wolfgang Schober (GUNT3) |
1:3 |
19.09.2019 |
Oberliga D (1600 RC-Punkte) |
1 |
1 |
Henryk Resagk (SGLH2) |
3:2 |