Zum Hauptinhalt springen

Bundesliga Bewerbe
Grunddurchgang 2020/2021

Spielerbilanz

Matthias Kaufmann, USV Indigo Graz

Nationalität AUT
Altersklasse U232
Verein USV Indigo Graz
Spiele 469
Siege 281
Niederlagen 188
Siegerquote 59.9%
RC-Punkte 1469
RC-Deviation 80
Datum Liga / Turnier Saison Runde Gegner Ergebnis
12.10.2020 Gebietsliga Graz/Umgebung 1 3 Walter Kober (UTT3) 3:1
12.10.2020 Gebietsliga Graz/Umgebung 1 3 Gerhard Pölzl (UTT3) 3:2
09.10.2020 Gebietsliga Graz/Umgebung 1 2 Matthias Müllner (GRS4) 3:2
09.10.2020 Gebietsliga Graz/Umgebung 1 2 Christian Majcenovic (GRS4) 3:0
09.10.2020 Gebietsliga Graz/Umgebung 1 2 Mario Frewein (GRS4) 3:0
02.10.2020 Gebietsliga Graz/Umgebung 1 1 Thomas Kunz (FKI5) 2:3
02.10.2020 Gebietsliga Graz/Umgebung 1 1 Gertraud Heigl (FKI5) 3:0
09.12.2019 Unterliga Süd 1 11 Armond Bolbolian (SGÜDB4) 0:3
09.12.2019 Unterliga Süd 1 11 Mirnes Korugic (SGÜDB4) 1:3
06.12.2019 Unterliga Süd 1 10 Thomas Nalukowy (STR1) 0:3
06.12.2019 Unterliga Süd 1 10 Stefan Deutschmann (STR1) 1:3
28.11.2019 Unterliga Süd 1 9 Andreas Frohmann (VOI1) 0:3
28.11.2019 Unterliga Süd 1 9 Alexander Taucher (VOI1) 0:3
05.11.2019 Unterliga Süd 1 7 Herwig Prasch (MUEN2) 0:3
05.11.2019 Unterliga Süd 1 7 Peter Litscher (MUEN2) 1:3
28.10.2019 Unterliga Süd 1 6 Michael Kerber (SGÜDB5) 3:1
28.10.2019 Unterliga Süd 1 6 Tobias Hold (SGÜDB5) 2:3
25.10.2019 Gebietsliga Graz/Umgebung 1 5 Thomas Kunz (SFP5) 3:2
25.10.2019 Gebietsliga Graz/Umgebung 1 5 Thomas Novak (SFP5) 3:0
25.10.2019 Gebietsliga Graz/Umgebung 1 5 Christian Vretscha (SFP5) 3:0
30.09.2019 Unterliga Süd 1 2 Hans Puhr (UTT1) 2:3
30.09.2019 Unterliga Süd 1 2 Martin Kern (UTT1) 2:3
30.09.2019 Unterliga Süd 1 2 Ewald Puhr (UTT1) 0:3
10.04.2019 Unterliga Süd 2 11 Woonghyun Chang (ATS1) 0:3
10.04.2019 Unterliga Süd 2 11 Lukas Heidorn (ATS1) 3:2
10.04.2019 Unterliga Süd 2 11 Peter Draxl (ATS1) 3:1
01.04.2019 Unterliga Süd 2 10 Hannes Konrad (ATU1) 3:2
01.04.2019 Unterliga Süd 2 10 Robert Fessler (ATU1) 1:3
28.03.2019 Unterliga Süd 2 9 Christian Strametz (DLB2) 0:3
28.03.2019 Unterliga Süd 2 9 Horst Brauchart (DLB2) 1:3
22.03.2019 Oberliga Herren 2 8 Markus Aichholzer (SÖLK1) 3:1
22.03.2019 Oberliga Herren 2 8 Daniel Moser (SÖLK1) 1:3
11.03.2019 Unterliga Süd 2 7 Ewald Puhr (UTT2) 1:3
11.03.2019 Unterliga Süd 2 7 Hans Puhr (UTT2) 0:3
11.03.2019 Unterliga Süd 2 7 Walter Kober (UTT2) 3:1
05.03.2019 Unterliga Süd 2 6 Laszlo Schooltink (MUEN2) 3:2
05.03.2019 Unterliga Süd 2 6 Herwig Prasch (MUEN2) 3:2
05.03.2019 Unterliga Süd 2 6 Michael Eibegger (MUEN2) 0:3
06.03.2019 Unterliga Süd 2 5 Andreas Frohmann (VOI1) 3:2
06.03.2019 Unterliga Süd 2 5 Roland Moises (VOI1) 1:3
06.03.2019 Unterliga Süd 2 5 Erich Focke (VOI1) 3:2
21.01.2019 Unterliga Süd 2 1 Sayyed Mojtaba Musavi (POS2) 3:1
21.01.2019 Unterliga Süd 2 1 Johann Freistätter (POS2) 3:0
10.12.2018 Unterliga Süd 1 11 Lukas Heidorn (ATS1) 1:3
10.12.2018 Unterliga Süd 1 11 Woonghyun Chang (ATS1) 3:1
10.12.2018 Unterliga Süd 1 11 Marinko Draguljic (ATS1) 2:3
06.12.2018 Unterliga Süd 1 10 Hannes Konrad (ATU1) 3:0
06.12.2018 Unterliga Süd 1 10 Robert Fessler (ATU1) 3:1
06.12.2018 Unterliga Süd 1 10 Bernd Kahler (ATU1) 3:2
26.11.2018 Unterliga Süd 1 9 Stefan Rauscher (DLB2) 1:3